WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 40 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 40 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 40 Event Details:

2019-09-30Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 40 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FNoelia Zeballos (2) (BOL)Irene Lavino (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFNoelia Zeballos (2) (BOL)Anna Pribylova (3) (RUS)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
SFIrene Lavino (q) (ITA)Julie Belgraver (JR) (NLD)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFNoelia Zeballos (2) (BOL)Sophia Biolay ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFIrene Lavino (q) (ITA)Aline Thommen (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFAnna Pribylova (3) (RUS)Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJulie Belgraver (JR) (NLD)Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Anna Pribylova (3) (RUS)Daniella Dimitrova (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)Emma Lene (6) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Aline Thommen (q) ()Silvia Saccani (q) (ITA)6-0 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)Agustina Chlpac (8) (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Irene Lavino (q) (ITA)Sadafmoh Tolibova (4) (BLR)1-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Julie Belgraver (JR) (NLD)Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Noelia Zeballos (2) (BOL)Ines Nicault (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Sophia Biolay ()Isabelle Haverlag (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Aline Thommen (q) ()Karoline Laursen (q) ()5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Sadafmoh Tolibova (4) (BLR)Marie Mettraux (SUI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sophia Biolay ()Louise Brunskog (7) (SWE)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Noelia Zeballos (2) (BOL)Oceane Babel (q) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Isabelle Haverlag (WC) ()Jennifer Luikham (IND)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Pribylova (3) (RUS)Fabienne Gettwart (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Emma Lene (6) (FRA)Carlota MARTINEZ Cirez (JR) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniella Dimitrova (WC) ()Lana Sipek (_CR)1-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ines Nicault (FRA)Nicole Poj (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)Celine Fritsch (q) (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Silvia Saccani (q) (ITA)Julia Stamatova (5) (BUL)4-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Julie Belgraver (JR) (NLD)Pia Cuk (1) (SLO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Irene Lavino (q) (ITA)Sara Ziodato (JR) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Agustina Chlpac (8) (ARG)Mariia Antoniuk (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)Barbora Cibakova (q) (SVK)2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)Maria Manilova (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FGiulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)
Isabelle Haverlag ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
5-7 7-6(4) 10-8
SFGiulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)
Julia Stamatova (BUL)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
4-6 6-4 10-3
SFIsabelle Haverlag ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Jennifer Luikham (IND)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
6-1 6-3
QFGiulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)
Irene Lavino (ITA)
Aline Thommen ()
6-2 6-3
QFJennifer Luikham (IND)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
Daniella Dimitrova ()
Lana Sipek (_CR)
6-7(3) 7-6(3) 10-7
QFIsabelle Haverlag ()
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Sophia Biolay ()
Emma Lene (FRA)
6-0 6-2
QFJulia Stamatova (BUL)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Roberta Lodi Pasini ()
Chanel Scudiero (USA)
6-0 6-1
R16Roberta Lodi Pasini ()
Chanel Scudiero (USA)
Lilly Dueffert (_GE)
Sophia Intert (_GE)
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16Giulia Crescenzi (ITA)
Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)
Agustina Chlpac (ARG)
Marie Mettraux (SUI)
6-2 6-4
R16Irene Lavino (ITA)
Aline Thommen ()
Mariia Antoniuk (UKR)
Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Jennifer Luikham (IND)
Daria Solovyeva (RUS)
Nicole Poj (ARG)
Humera Begum Shaik ()
6-4 6-3
R16Daniella Dimitrova ()
Lana Sipek (_CR)
Louise Brunskog (SWE)
Noelia Zeballos (BOL)
4-6 6-4 10-6
R16Sophia Biolay ()
Emma Lene (FRA)
Celine Fritsch (_GE)
Silvia Saccani (ITA)
6-3 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fabienne Gettwart (q) ()Lilly Dueffert (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Irene Lavino (q) (ITA)Roberta Lodi Pasini ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oceane Babel (q) ()Clarissa Gai (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Karoline Laursen (q) ()Daria Solovyeva (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Barbora Cibakova (q) (SVK)Coralie Garrigues ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Aline Thommen (q) ()Humera Begum Shaik ()6-2 4-6 14-12[H2H]
Q1Celine Fritsch (q) (_GE)Vibhasree Gowda (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Silvia Saccani (q) (ITA)Sophia Intert (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karoline Laursen (q) ()Chanel Scudiero (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberta Lodi Pasini ()Delisha Guttikonda (USA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]