WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAurora Zantedeschi (WC) (ITA)Martina Colmegna (2) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMartina Colmegna (2) (ITA)Hannah Viller Moller (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAurora Zantedeschi (WC) (ITA)Franziska Sziedat (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFFranziska Sziedat (_GE)Anna Pribylova (6) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMartina Colmegna (2) (ITA)Sadafmoh Tolibova (7) (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFHannah Viller Moller (q) ()Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAurora Zantedeschi (WC) (ITA)Sophia Biolay ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()Jennifer Luikham (IND)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Hannah Viller Moller (q) ()Katharina Hering (5) ()2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Martina Colmegna (2) (ITA)Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Sadafmoh Tolibova (7) (BLR)Chiraz Bechri (TUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Sophia Biolay ()Julia Stamatova (8) (BUL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Aurora Zantedeschi (WC) (ITA)Maria Herazo Gonzalez (1) (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Anna Pribylova (6) (RUS)Diana Chehoudi (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Franziska Sziedat (_GE)Agustina Chlpac (ARG)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Agustina Chlpac (ARG)Alice Gillan (4) (GBR)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (2) (ITA)Alessandra Simone (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Chiraz Bechri (TUN)Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Aurora Zantedeschi (WC) (ITA)Oceane Babel (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Katharina Hering (5) ()Ginevra Peiretti (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jennifer Luikham (IND)Noelia Zeballos (3) (BOL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)6-3 2-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Diana Chehoudi (NLD)Paula Prehn (WC) (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Sophia Biolay ()Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria Herazo Gonzalez (1) (COL)Ines Nicault (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)Julie Belgraver (JR) (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Julia Stamatova (8) (BUL)Karoline Laursen (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Anna Pribylova (6) (RUS)Matilde Mariani (q) (ITA)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Sadafmoh Tolibova (7) (BLR)Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Franziska Sziedat (_GE)Chelsea Vanhoutte (WC) (BEL)2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Hannah Viller Moller (q) ()Louise Brunskog (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Julia Stamatova (BUL)
6-3 6-1
SFMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
Louise Brunskog (SWE)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
6-3 6-3
SFAnna Pribylova (RUS)
Julia Stamatova (BUL)
Diana Chehoudi (NLD)
Isabelle Haverlag ()
6-3 5-7 10-7
QFMartina Colmegna (ITA)
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
Francesca Dell'edera (ITA)
Alessandra Simone ()
6-0 6-1
QFAnna Pribylova (RUS)
Julia Stamatova (BUL)
Anfisa Danilchenko (RUS)
Jennifer Luikham (IND)
6-1 6-1
QFDiana Chehoudi (NLD)
Isabelle Haverlag ()
Julie Belgraver (NLD)
Daniella Dimitrova ()
6-4 6-2
QFLouise Brunskog (SWE)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
Noelia Zeballos (BOL)
w/o
R16Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Julia Stamatova (BUL)
Mariia Antoniuk (UKR)
Pia Praefke (_GE)
6-1 6-1
R16Diana Chehoudi (NLD)
Isabelle Haverlag ()
Barbora Cibakova (SVK)
Eszter Meri ()
6-1 6-1
R16Julie Belgraver (NLD)
Daniella Dimitrova ()
Fabienne Gettwart ()
Franziska Sziedat (_GE)
6-3 6-3
R16Louise Brunskog (SWE)
Sadafmoh Tolibova (BLR)
Laura Boehner (_GE)
Lana Sipek (_CR)
6-4 6-0
R16Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)
Noelia Zeballos (BOL)
Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)
Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)
6-4 6-3
R16Francesca Dell'edera (ITA)
Alessandra Simone ()
Ines Nicault (FRA)
Ginevra Peiretti (ITA)
6-4 4-6 10-5
R16Martina Colmegna (ITA)
Maria Herazo Gonzalez (COL)
Agustina Chlpac (ARG)
Aurora Zantedeschi (ITA)
6-1 6-1
R16Anfisa Danilchenko (RUS)
Jennifer Luikham (IND)
Sophia Biolay ()
Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)
w/o
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lana Sipek (q) (_CR)Annika Kannan ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Karoline Laursen (q) ()Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q1Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()Francesca Dell'edera (ITA)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Ginevra Peiretti (q) (ITA)Fabienne Gettwart ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eline Audenaert (q) (BEL)Sarah Mueller ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hannah Viller Moller (q) ()Anfisa Danilchenko (RUS)3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Oceane Babel (q) ()Daniella Dimitrova ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matilde Mariani (q) (ITA)Nicole Poj (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Karoline Laursen (q) ()Delisha Guttikonda (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Humera Begum Shaik (q) ()Vibhasree Gowda (IND)w/o[H2H]
Q3Ginevra Peiretti (q) (ITA)Pia Praefke (_GE)6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Sarah Mueller ()Laura Boehner (_GE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hannah Viller Moller (q) ()Eszter Meri ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oceane Babel (q) ()Anouk Koevermans ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniella Dimitrova ()Barbora Cibakova (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matilde Mariani (q) (ITA)Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)6-4 5-7 10-1[H2H]
Q3Nicole Poj (ARG)Mariia Antoniuk (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Annika Kannan ()Lilly Dueffert (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]