WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 31 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2019-07-29Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnna Turati (4) (ITA)Daria Kudashova (7) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFAnna Turati (4) (ITA)Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)1-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFDaria Kudashova (7) ()Eva Vedder (6) (NLD)0-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFAnna Turati (4) (ITA)Oana Gavrila (5) (ROU)7-6(4) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
QFDaria Kudashova (7) ()Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (3) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFEva Vedder (6) (NLD)Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Daria Kudashova (7) ()Anita Bertoloni (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Oana Gavrila (5) (ROU)Ena Kajevic (WC) ()7-6(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)Olympe Lancelot (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)Lana Sipek (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Eva Vedder (6) (NLD)Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (3) (ESP)Elizabeth Danailova (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)Jelena Stojanovic (8) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Anna Turati (4) (ITA)Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jelena Stojanovic (8) (AUS)Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Alicia Smith (q) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Olympe Lancelot (FRA)Iuliia Nikitina (q) ()4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jade Suvrijn (1) (FRA)Sarah Lisa Aubertin (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ana LANTIGUA DE LA Nuez (3) (ESP)Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)6-7(6) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Daria Kudashova (7) ()Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Oana Gavrila (5) (ROU)Elena De Santis (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ena Kajevic (WC) ()Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lana Sipek (_CR)Agathe Timsit (FRA)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)Sowjanya Bavisetti (2) (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Turati (4) (ITA)Alica RUSOVA (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)Gaia Squarcialupi (q) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Elizabeth Danailova (q) ()Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Anita Bertoloni (WC) ()Andreina Pino (q) (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Anja Gal (SLO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eva Vedder (6) (NLD)Ginevra Peiretti (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND)
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi ()
6-2 6-2
SFEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Oana Gavrila (ROU)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
6-3 7-5
SFSowjanya Bavisetti (IND)
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi ()
Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
7-5 3-6 10-6
QFOana Gavrila (ROU)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
Alicia Smith (AUS)
Jade Suvrijn (FRA)
7-5 7-5
QFAdelina Baravi (RUS)
Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Daria Kudashova ()
Nina Rudiukova (RUS)
4-6 6-2 10-7
QFSowjanya Bavisetti (IND)
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi ()
Andreina Pino (ITA)
Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (ARG)
6-2 6-1
R16Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Eleonora Canovi ()
Ena Kajevic ()
6-1 2-6 10-7
R16Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND)
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi ()
Olympe Lancelot (FRA)
Deniz Paykoc (TUR)
6-1 6-1
R16Andreina Pino (ITA)
Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop (GRE)
Syria La Cerra ()
6-1 6-3
R16Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez (ARG)
Thais Castiglioni (ESP)
Alicia Suzzoni ()
6-2 6-0
R16Eva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Anja Gal (SLO)
Lana Sipek (_CR)
6-0 6-2
R16Oana Gavrila (ROU)
Jelena Stojanovic (AUS)
Alica RUSOVA (SVK)
Anna Turati (ITA)
6-2 6-0
R16Alicia Smith (AUS)
Jade Suvrijn (FRA)
Elizabeth Danailova ()
Elena De Santis (ITA)
6-4 6-3
R16Daria Kudashova ()
Nina Rudiukova (RUS)
Iuliia Nikitina ()
Katyarina Paulenka (BLR)
6-2 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alicia Smith (q) (AUS)Darya Shauha ()2-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q1Elizabeth Danailova (q) ()Maria Aurelia Scotti (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Deniz Paykoc (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi (q) ()Alessandra Simone ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Nina Rudiukova (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Gaia Squarcialupi (q) (ITA)Yassamine Boudjadi ()6-2 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Iuliia Nikitina (q) ()Elisa Andrea Camerano (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andreina Pino (q) (ITA)Eleonora Canovi ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Elizabeth Danailova (q) ()Syria La Cerra ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Deniz Paykoc (TUR)Silvia Mattiolo (ITA)3-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alessandra Simone ()Leticia Hajnc (CRC)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gaia Squarcialupi (q) (ITA)Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Iuliia Nikitina (q) ()Thais Castiglioni (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eleonora Canovi ()Mey Ayari (TUN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Alicia Suzzoni ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nina Rudiukova (RUS)Alexandra Cannizzaro (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yassamine Boudjadi ()Miranda Poile (AUS)0-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Elisa Andrea Camerano (ITA)Victoria Ariadna Beccio (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andreina Pino (q) (ITA)Giulia Turconi (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darya Shauha ()Marne Dercksen ()6-0 6-0[H2H]