WTA W15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2019-04-29Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)Lea Tholey (4) (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)Ines Murta (3) (PRT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFLea Tholey (4) (FRA)Barbara Gatica (2) ()6-2 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
QFBarbara Gatica (2) ()Elvina Kalieva (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFEstelle Cascino (1) (FRA)Lena Lutzeier ()2-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFLea Tholey (4) (FRA)Maria Tanasescu ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFInes Murta (3) (PRT)Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Barbara Gatica (2) ()Anne-Sophie Morandais (q) ()6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Estelle Cascino (1) (FRA)Diana Chehoudi (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Ines Murta (3) (PRT)Fabienne Gettwart (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)Perla Nieuwboer (q) (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Elvina Kalieva (WC) ()Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Lena Lutzeier ()Sarah Lee (6) (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Maria Tanasescu ()Ani Vangelova (7) (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Lea Tholey (4) (FRA)Rebeca Pereira (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Lea Tholey (4) (FRA)Emily Casteleyn (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria Tanasescu ()Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Anne-Sophie Morandais (q) ()Joanna Zawadzka (POL)3-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Perla Nieuwboer (q) (NLD)Susan Doldan (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Diana Chehoudi (WC) (NLD)Mathilde Dury (LL) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Adithya Karunaratne (SRI)Eva Vedder (8) (NLD)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Lena Lutzeier ()Laura Ashley (WC) (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Ines Murta (3) (PRT)Vinciane Remy (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Estelle Cascino (1) (FRA)Gabriella Mujan (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ani Vangelova (7) (BUL)Alessia Tagliente (q) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabienne Gettwart (q) ()Adesuwa Osabuohien (WC) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Elvina Kalieva (WC) ()Katharina Hering (5) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Rebeca Pereira (BRA)Agustina Chlpac (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Sarah Lee (6) (USA)Nina Kruijer (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Barbara Gatica (2) ()Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristyna Hrabalova (CZE)Heydi Doldan (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FKristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Joanna Zawadzka (POL)
Barbara Gatica ()
Rebeca Pereira (BRA)
7-6(4) 6-7(7) 11-9
SFBarbara Gatica ()
Rebeca Pereira (BRA)
Diana Chehoudi (NLD)
Gabriella Mujan (NLD)
6-3 6-2
SFKristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Joanna Zawadzka (POL)
Fabienne Gettwart ()
Kerstin Peckl (AUT)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFBarbara Gatica ()
Rebeca Pereira (BRA)
Agustina Chlpac (ARG)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
6-3 6-2
QFDiana Chehoudi (NLD)
Gabriella Mujan (NLD)
Eva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
1-6 6-3 10-1
QFFabienne Gettwart ()
Kerstin Peckl (AUT)
Kristina Kozakova ()
Adesuwa Osabuohien (USA)
7-5 6-4
QFKristyna Hrabalova (CZE)
Joanna Zawadzka (POL)
Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)
Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)
6-1 7-5
R16Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)
Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)
Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)
Anjana Suresh (CAN)
7-5 6-1
R16Diana Chehoudi (NLD)
Gabriella Mujan (NLD)
Elena DI Battista (ITA)
Alessia Tagliente (ITA)
6-1 6-1
R16Agustina Chlpac (ARG)
Ani Vangelova (BUL)
Heydi Doldan ()
Susan Doldan ()
6-3 6-0
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Heydi Doldan (q) ()Mathilde Dury (LL) (BEL)4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Anjana Suresh (q) (CAN)Elena DI Battista (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Perla Nieuwboer (q) (NLD)Kerstin Peckl (AUT)7-5 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Susan Doldan (q) ()Kristina Kozakova ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alessia Tagliente (q) (ITA)Anna Ustinoff (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Anne-Sophie Morandais (q) ()Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nina Kruijer (q) ()Chelsea Vanhoutte (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Fabienne Gettwart (q) ()Audrey Dabomve ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Audrey Dabomve ()Helena Verbeeck (BEL)2-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nina Kruijer (q) ()Delisha Guttikonda (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Teodora Djordjevic (ITA)Vivien Gimla (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]