WTA W15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Draw (Women's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The W15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2021-05-31Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Shymkent, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasiya Soboleva ()Valeriya Olyanovskaya (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFAnastasiya Soboleva ()Mariam Dalakishvili (8) (GEO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFValeriya Olyanovskaya (7) (RUS)Zhibek Kulambayeva (2) (KAZ)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMariam Dalakishvili (8) (GEO)Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)2-0 ret.[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Soboleva ()Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFValeriya Olyanovskaya (7) (RUS)Alina Silich ()4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFZhibek Kulambayeva (2) (KAZ)Anna Ukolova (6) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Nino Natsvlishvili (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mariam Dalakishvili (8) (GEO)Marie Mettraux (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)Daria Lodikova (3) ()1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Soboleva ()Milana Maslenkova (WC) (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Valeriya Olyanovskaya (7) (RUS)Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alina Silich ()Ekaterina Shalimova (4) (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Anna Ukolova (6) (RUS)Zoziya Kardava (RUS)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Zhibek Kulambayeva (2) (KAZ)Ekaterina Reyngold ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tamara Curovic (1) (SRB)Maria Mikhailova (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nino Natsvlishvili (q) ()Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marie Mettraux (SUI)Dana Baidaulet (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariam Dalakishvili (8) (GEO)Sandugash Kenzhibayeva (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Daria Lodikova (3) ()Tatyana Nikolenko ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)Alisa Kummel (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Milana Maslenkova (WC) (UZB)Amina Salibayeva (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Soboleva ()Martyna Kubka (5) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Valeriya Olyanovskaya (7) (RUS)Yuliya Klimova (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Poplavska (UKR)Elena Jamshidi (DEN)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Alina Silich ()Sofiya Chursina (WC) ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Shalimova (4) (RUS)Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)6-7(5) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Ukolova (6) (RUS)Maria Manilova (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Zoziya Kardava (RUS)Sophia Natalya Baranov (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Reyngold ()Stefanya Shalakhova (q) ()6-2 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Zhibek Kulambayeva (2) (KAZ)Larisa Bekmetova (q) (UZB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FMartyna Kubka (1) ()
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Ekaterina Reyngold ()
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
6-4 6-4
SFMartyna Kubka (1) ()
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Evgeniya Burdina (4) (RUS)
Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO)
6-2 6-4
SFEkaterina Reyngold ()
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Sofiya Chursina ()
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)
6-4 6-3
QFMartyna Kubka (1) ()
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Dana Baidaulet (WC) ()
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva ()
4-6 6-2 10-6
QFEvgeniya Burdina (4) (RUS)
Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO)
Angelina Graovac (ALT) ()
Ksenia Meshcheryakova ()
6-1 6-2
QFSofiya Chursina ()
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)
Larisa Bekmetova (UZB)
Anna Chekanskaya ()
6-0 2-6 10-8
QFEkaterina Reyngold ()
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Tamara Curovic (2) (SRB)
Daria Lodikova ()
6-2 7-5
R16Martyna Kubka (1) ()
Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)
Alina Silich ()
Anastasiya Soboleva ()
6-3 6-2
R16Dana Baidaulet (WC) ()
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva ()
Maria Mikhailova ()
Tatyana Nikolenko ()
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Evgeniya Burdina (4) (RUS)
Mariam Dalakishvili (GEO)
Sophia Natalya Baranov (WC) ()
Stefanya Shalakhova ()
6-0 6-4
R16Angelina Graovac (ALT) ()
Ksenia Meshcheryakova ()
Yuliya Klimova (WC) ()
Amina Salibayeva ()
2-6 6-3 10-3
R16Larisa Bekmetova (UZB)
Anna Chekanskaya ()
Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB)
Milana Maslenkova (UZB)
6-2 4-0 ret.
R16Sofiya Chursina ()
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko (KAZ)
Marie Mettraux (3) (SUI)
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-1
R16Ekaterina Reyngold ()
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Tamara Cherkassova (KAZ)
Adel Ismagulova ()
6-1 6-0
R16Tamara Curovic (2) (SRB)
Daria Lodikova ()
Tamari Gagoshidze ()
Nino Natsvlishvili ()
6-1 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sandugash Kenzhibayeva (q) ()Anna Chekanskaya ()4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Larisa Bekmetova (q) (UZB)Asem Shoybek ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amina Salibayeva (q) ()Angelina Graovac ()6-3 6-7(3) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Nino Natsvlishvili (q) ()Ksenia Meshcheryakova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Maria Mikhailova (q) ()Adel Ismagulova ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alisa Kummel (q) ()Tamara Cherkassova (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yuliya Klimova (q) ()Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Stefanya Shalakhova (q) ()Tamari Gagoshidze ()6-3 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Anna Chekanskaya ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandugash Kenzhibayeva (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Larisa Bekmetova (q) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Asem Shoybek ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Angelina Graovac ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amina Salibayeva (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nino Natsvlishvili (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Meshcheryakova ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adel Ismagulova ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maria Mikhailova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alisa Kummel (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tamara Cherkassova (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuliya Klimova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tamari Gagoshidze ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefanya Shalakhova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]