WTA W15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Parnu, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FSuzan Lamens (5) (NLD)Elena Malygina (6) (_ES)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFElena Malygina (6) (_ES)Lissi Kubre (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFSuzan Lamens (5) (NLD)Maria Tanasescu (7) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFMaria Tanasescu (7) ()Fanny Ostlund (2) (SWE)6-1 ret.[H2H]
QFSuzan Lamens (5) (NLD)Ekaterina Reyngold ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFLissi Kubre (q) ()Karen Barritza (DEN)6-3 1-4 ret.[H2H]
QFElena Malygina (6) (_ES)Fiona Ganz (1) (SUI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Maria Tanasescu (7) ()Katriin Saar (WC) (_ES)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Suzan Lamens (5) (NLD)Darja Semenistaja (JR) ()6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Fiona Ganz (1) (SUI)Stefanija Polischuk (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Lissi Kubre (q) ()Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (8) (NOR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Reyngold ()Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (3) (BLR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Karen Barritza (DEN)Anastasia Kulikova (4) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Elena Malygina (6) (_ES)Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Fanny Ostlund (2) (SWE)Saara Orav (WC) (_ES)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Stefanija Polischuk (q) ()Venla Ahti (q) (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Saara Orav (WC) (_ES)Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Darja Semenistaja (JR) ()Lilly Elida Haseth (NOR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (8) (NOR)Maria Manilova (q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Lissi Kubre (q) ()Valeria Gorlats (WC) (EST)1-6 6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (3) (BLR)Mariella Minetti (FIN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Karen Barritza (DEN)Vicky VAN DE Peer (LL) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Anastasia Kulikova (4) (RUS)Maileen Nuudi (WC) (_ES)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Reyngold ()Andreea Velcea (ROU)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (6) (_ES)Kseniya Yersh (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)Julita Saner (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Maria Tanasescu (7) ()Margarita Ignatjeva (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Katriin Saar (WC) (_ES)Iveta Dapkute (q) (LAT)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (5) (NLD)Maria Vittoria Viviani (q) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Fiona Ganz (1) (SUI)Sabrina Rittberger ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Fanny Ostlund (2) (SWE)Maria Lota Kaul (q) (_ES)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAnastasia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
Saara Orav (_ES)
Katriin Saar (_ES)
6-3 2-6 10-5
SFSaara Orav (_ES)
Katriin Saar (_ES)
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR)
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
1-6 6-2 10-8
SFAnastasia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR)
Kseniya Yersh (BLR)
6-2 6-1
QFAstrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR)
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Darja Semenistaja ()
Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)
6-1 6-2
QFAnastasia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE)
Julita Saner (SWE)
6-3 6-1
QFViktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR)
Kseniya Yersh (BLR)
Margarita Ignatjeva ()
Ekaterina Reyngold ()
6-1 7-6(4)
QFSaara Orav (_ES)
Katriin Saar (_ES)
Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)
Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)
7-5 6-7(5) 10-8
R16Anastasia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
Venla Ahti (FIN)
Mariella Minetti (FIN)
6-3 6-3
R16Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR)
Kseniya Yersh (BLR)
Sabrina Rittberger ()
Maria Tanasescu ()
6-2 7-6(12)
R16Margarita Ignatjeva ()
Ekaterina Reyngold ()
Anet Angelika Koskel ()
Helena Narmont (_ES)
4-6 7-5 10-3
R16Saara Orav (_ES)
Katriin Saar (_ES)
Fiona Ganz (SUI)
Andreea Velcea (ROU)
6-4 6-3
R16Sofia Dmitrieva (RUS)
Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)
Valeria Gorlats (EST)
Maria Lota Kaul (_ES)
6-0 1-6 10-5
R16Darja Semenistaja ()
Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)
Elizaveta Kuznetsova ()
Stefanija Polischuk ()
6-1 1-6 10-6
R16Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen (NOR)
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Nicole Khirin (ISR)
Maria Manilova (RUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE)
Julita Saner (SWE)
Sofiya Chekhlystova (_ES)
Lissi Kubre ()
6-4 6-2
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maria Vittoria Viviani (q) (ITA)Sofiya Chekhlystova (_ES)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maria Manilova (q) (RUS)Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Venla Ahti (q) (FIN)Polina Ramenskaja ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Maria Lota Kaul (q) (_ES)Elizaveta Kuznetsova ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Iveta Dapkute (q) (LAT)Vilena Petrova ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Stefanija Polischuk (q) ()Anna Powaska (POL)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Margarita Ignatjeva (q) ()Vicky VAN DE Peer (LL) (BEL)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lissi Kubre (q) ()Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alesya Yakubovich (BLR)Dasha Borodatova ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maria Manilova (q) (RUS)Jekaterina Sagejeva ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Polina Ramenskaja ()Chloe Isabella Tsang ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sofiya Chekhlystova (_ES)Olga Terletska (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maria Vittoria Viviani (q) (ITA)Eveliina Koivupuisto (FIN)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Elizaveta Kuznetsova ()Maria Fernanda Morales (SWE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Iveta Dapkute (q) (LAT)Helena Narmont (_ES)6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Vilena Petrova ()Viktoria Kleer Kliimand ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Anna Powaska (POL)Eva Garkusha ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefanija Polischuk (q) ()Anna Ozerova ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Venla Ahti (q) (FIN)Darta Dalecka ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Margarita Ignatjeva (q) ()Anet Angelika Koskel ()4-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Vicky VAN DE Peer (LL) (BEL)Maria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jacquline NYLANDER Altelius (SWE)Aurelia Riga ()6-7(3) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lissi Kubre (q) ()Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Maria Lota Kaul (q) (_ES)Nicole Khirin (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]