WTA W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFIpek Oz (2) (TUR)Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFEva Vedder (5) (NLD)Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)6-0 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFCindy Burger (8) (NLD)Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFJulia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFIpek Oz (2) (TUR)Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Cindy Burger (8) (NLD)Constance Sibille (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)Annick Melgers (WC) ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()Eliessa Vanlangendonck (7) (BEL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Mylene Halemai (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)Elysia Pool (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Marina Yudanov (3) (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)Nadine Keller (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Darja Vidmanova (JR) ()Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Eva Vedder (5) (NLD)Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)7-6(7) 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (4) (NLD)Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mylene Halemai (FRA)Naoko Eto (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marina Yudanov (3) (SWE)Olga Helmi (DEN)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Vivien Sandberg (WC) (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Chiara Scholl (1) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ipek Oz (2) (TUR)Anna Pribylova (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Elysia Pool (WC) ()Anastasia Shaulskaya ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Cindy Burger (8) (NLD)Cemre Anil (TUR)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Constance Sibille (FRA)Pauline Wuarin (SUI)5-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Nadine Keller (q) ()Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Sinja Kraus (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eliessa Vanlangendonck (7) (BEL)Stephanie Judith Visscher (WC) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Manon Leonard (6) (FRA)Katharina Hering ()7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Annick Melgers (WC) ()Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Julia Kimmelmann (GER)
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
7-6(5) ret.
SFEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Laura Boehner (_GE)
Vivien Sandberg (_GE)
6-4 6-3
SFJulia Kimmelmann (GER)
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Ipek Oz (TUR)
Melis Sezer (TUR)
6-4 2-6 10-6
QFLaura Boehner (_GE)
Vivien Sandberg (_GE)
Isabelle Haverlag ()
Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)
w/o
QFIpek Oz (TUR)
Melis Sezer (TUR)
Anouk Koevermans ()
Annick Verhaar (NLD)
6-1 6-2
QFJulia Kimmelmann (GER)
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Cemre Anil (TUR)
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
4-6 6-4 10-4
QFEva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Jasmijn Gimbrere ()
Elysia Pool ()
7-6(3) 6-1
R16Ipek Oz (TUR)
Melis Sezer (TUR)
Dewi Dijkman ()
Gabriella Mujan (NLD)
6-4 6-3
R16Julia Kimmelmann (GER)
Anna Pribylova (RUS)
Mylene Halemai (FRA)
Diana Martynov ()
6-4 5-7 10-5
R16Cemre Anil (TUR)
Marina Yudanov (SWE)
Sina Herrmann (_GE)
Anastasia Shaulskaya ()
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Jasmijn Gimbrere ()
Elysia Pool ()
Chanel Janssen (NLD)
Yu Shan (_CH)
2-6 6-2 10-7
R16Eva Vedder (NLD)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Anna Maria Jovanovic (FRA)
Constance Sibille (FRA)
w/o
R16Laura Boehner (_GE)
Vivien Sandberg (_GE)
Sabrina Rittberger ()
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
1-6 6-1 11-9
R16Isabelle Haverlag ()
Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NLD)
Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)
Pauline Wuarin (SUI)
w/o
R16Anouk Koevermans ()
Annick Verhaar (NLD)
Celine Fritsch (_GE)
Regina Husak ()
6-4 6-7(5) 10-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)Jasmijn Gimbrere ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Marie Villet (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Yu Shan (_CH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Anouk Koevermans ()6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)Sem Wensveen ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nadine Keller (q) ()Celine Fritsch (_GE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Anna Maria Jovanovic (FRA)4-6 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Anna Maria Jovanovic (FRA)Linda Prenkovic (GER)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Jasmijn Gimbrere ()Dewi Dijkman ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Melis Sezer (q) (TUR)Isabelle Haverlag ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yu Shan (_CH)Chanel Janssen (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefania ROGOZINSKA Dzik (q) (POL)Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marie Villet (FRA)Clara Vlasselaer ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julia Kimmelmann (q) (GER)Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)6-2 6-7(7) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Anouk Koevermans ()Alexa Pirok (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Margaux Orange (q) (FRA)Regina Husak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nadine Keller (q) ()Chiara Grimm (SUI)7-6(5) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Celine Fritsch (_GE)Gabriella Mujan (NLD)4-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Diana Chehoudi (q) (NLD)Natalie Proese (GER)6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sem Wensveen ()Diana Martynov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sina Herrmann (q) (_GE)Madelief Hageman ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ludmila Kareisova (CZE)Sabrina Rittberger ()3-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Federica Arcidiacono (q) (ITA)Maria Toma (ROU)6-1 7-5[H2H]