WTA W15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Draw (Women's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The W15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Monastir, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2022-08-08Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Monastir, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FPriska Madelyn Nugroho (6) ()Saki Imamura (4) (JPN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
SFSaki Imamura (4) (JPN)Naho Sato (1) (JPN)0-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFPriska Madelyn Nugroho (6) ()Xinxin Yao (3) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFNaho Sato (1) (JPN)Zongyu Li (7) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFSaki Imamura (4) (JPN)Clara Vlasselaer (8) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFXinxin Yao (3) ()Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFPriska Madelyn Nugroho (6) ()Ela Nala Milic ()7-5 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Naho Sato (1) (JPN)Jennifer Luikham (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Zongyu Li (7) ()Na Dong (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Saki Imamura (4) (JPN)Nina Vargova ()6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Clara Vlasselaer (8) ()Marie Villet (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)Emma Tothova (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Xinxin Yao (3) ()Han Shi (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Priska Madelyn Nugroho (6) ()Angella Okutoyi ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Ela Nala Milic ()Yasmine Mansouri (2) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Naho Sato (1) (JPN)Defne Cirpanli ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jennifer Luikham (IND)Maria Vittoria Viviani (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Na Dong (q) ()Hanna Vinahradava (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Zongyu Li (7) ()Feryel Ben Hassen (WC) ()7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
R32Saki Imamura (4) (JPN)Magdalena Stoilkovska (q) (MKD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Nina Vargova ()Melis Ayda Uyar (LL) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Marie Villet (FRA)Yuhan Liu (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Clara Vlasselaer (8) ()Sara Yigin (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Emma Tothova (q) ()Michika Ozeki (5) (JPN)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)Akanksha Dileep Nitture ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Han Shi (q) ()Nidhi Chilumula (LL) (IND)2-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Xinxin Yao (3) ()Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Priska Madelyn Nugroho (6) ()Pia Praefke (WC) (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Angella Okutoyi ()Vineetha Mummadi ()6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Ela Nala Milic ()Hwui Won Wi ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Yasmine Mansouri (2) (FRA)Chihiro Takayama (JPN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Na Dong (q) ()Chiara Di Tommaso ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yuhan Liu (q) ()Magdalena Swierczynska ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Han Shi (q) ()Melis Ayda Uyar (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Magdalena Stoilkovska (q) (MKD)Nidhi Chilumula (LL) (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)Nicole Poj (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Emma Tothova (q) ()Emma Slavíková ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Na Dong (q) ()Yujiao Che ()1-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q2Chiara Di Tommaso ()Lina Soussi ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Yuhan Liu (q) ()Margaux Komano ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Swierczynska ()Chahd Berriri ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Melis Ayda Uyar (LL) ()Lucie Zasterova ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Han Shi (q) ()Esther Bataille ()7-5 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Nidhi Chilumula (LL) (IND)Naila Krifa ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Magdalena Stoilkovska (q) (MKD)Yifei Huang ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)Maitree Diksha Rout ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicole Poj (ARG)Laura Heutschi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Emma Slavíková ()Ferdaous Bahri (TUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Emma Tothova (q) ()Emma Cohen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yujiao Che ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Na Dong (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lina Soussi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chiara Di Tommaso ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Margaux Komano ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuhan Liu (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Swierczynska ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chahd Berriri ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Melis Ayda Uyar (LL) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucie Zasterova ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Han Shi (q) ()Zijun Jiang ()7-6(5) 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Esther Bataille ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nidhi Chilumula (LL) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Naila Krifa ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yifei Huang ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Magdalena Stoilkovska (q) (MKD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lisa Mays (q) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maitree Diksha Rout ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Laura Heutschi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicole Poj (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ferdaous Bahri (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emma Slavíková ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emma Cohen ()Tasnim Ismail ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Emma Tothova (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]