WTA W15 Antalya, Wk. 15 Draw (Women's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The W15 Antalya, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Antalya, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2021-04-12Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Antalya, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFAnastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Alice Rame (q) (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFNuria Brancaccio (ITA)Amanda Carreras (2) (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFAnastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Lisa Pigato ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAlice Rame (q) (FRA)Vlada Koval (4) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNuria Brancaccio (ITA)Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFAmanda Carreras (2) (GBR)Sada Nahimana (_BD)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Anastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Anastasia Zakharova (1) (RUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Lisa Pigato ()Andreea Rosca (5) (_Ro)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (4) (RUS)So-Ra Lee (q) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alice Rame (q) (FRA)Tina Cvetkovic (q) (SLO)4-6 7-6(1) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)Gergana Topalova (7) (BUL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()Olivia Gadecki (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Sada Nahimana (_BD)Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (WC) (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Amanda Carreras (2) (GBR)Nicole Fossa Huergo (q) (ITA)4-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zakharova (1) (RUS)Shavit Kimchi (q) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Misaki Matsuda (JPN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Lisa Pigato ()Radka Zelnickova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Andreea Rosca (5) (_Ro)Noelia Zeballos (BOL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (4) (RUS)Doga Turkmen (WC) (_TU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32So-Ra Lee (q) ()Romy Koelzer ()2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Tina Cvetkovic (q) (SLO)Ayla Aksu (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alice Rame (q) (FRA)Marine Partaud (8) (FRA)0-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gergana Topalova (7) (BUL)Petia Arshinkova (BUL)6-4 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)Polina Kudermetova ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Olivia Gadecki (AUS)Semra Aksu (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()Georgia Andreea Craciun (3) (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucia CORTEZ Llorca (WC) (ESP)Alina Charaeva (6) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Sada Nahimana (_BD)Nika Radisic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicole Fossa Huergo (q) (ITA)Ekaterina Shalimova (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Amanda Carreras (2) (GBR)Erika Andreeva ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FShavit Kimchi (3) (ISR)
Adrienn Nagy (HUN)
So-Ra Lee (2) ()
Misaki Matsuda (JPN)
5-7 6-2 10-8
SFShavit Kimchi (3) (ISR)
Adrienn Nagy (HUN)
Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
7-5 7-6(6)
SFSo-Ra Lee (2) ()
Misaki Matsuda (JPN)
Olivia Gadecki (4) (AUS)
Sada Nahimana (_BD)
6-4 6-3
QFVictoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Erika Andreeva ()
Vlada Koval (RUS)
6-3 6-0
QFShavit Kimchi (3) (ISR)
Adrienn Nagy (HUN)
Cemre Anil (TUR)
Lena Rueffer ()
6-4 4-6 10-4
QFOlivia Gadecki (4) (AUS)
Sada Nahimana (_BD)
Enola Chiesa (ITA)
Lisa Pigato ()
6-2 6-4
QFSo-Ra Lee (2) ()
Misaki Matsuda (JPN)
Ayla Aksu (WC) (TUR)
Anna Gabric ()
6-2 6-0
R16Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS)
Georgia Andreea Craciun (1) (ROU)
Marine Partaud (FRA)
2-6 6-2 11-9
R16Erika Andreeva ()
Vlada Koval (RUS)
Nicole Fossa Huergo (ITA)
Sapfo Sakellaridi ()
6-4 6-4
R16Shavit Kimchi (3) (ISR)
Adrienn Nagy (HUN)
Jenny Duerst ()
Valentina Ryser (SUI)
2-6 6-3 10-2
R16Cemre Anil (TUR)
Lena Rueffer ()
Tina Cvetkovic (SLO)
Nika Radisic ()
7-5 7-6(6)
R16Enola Chiesa (ITA)
Lisa Pigato ()
Giuliana Bestetti (WC) (ITA)
Doga Turkmen (_TU)
6-3 6-1
R16Olivia Gadecki (4) (AUS)
Sada Nahimana (_BD)
Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)
Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL)
6-4 6-4
R16Ayla Aksu (WC) (TUR)
Anna Gabric ()
Nicole Nadel (ISR)
Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16So-Ra Lee (2) ()
Misaki Matsuda (JPN)
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva (WC) (MEX)
Noelia Zeballos (BOL)
6-2 3-6 10-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alice Rame (q) (FRA)Timea Jaruskova (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1So-Ra Lee (q) ()Lucie Petruzelova ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Shavit Kimchi (q) (ISR)Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva (MEX)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()Stefanie Auer ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ekaterina Shalimova (q) (RUS)Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tina Cvetkovic (q) (SLO)Daria Shalamanova ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicole Fossa Huergo (q) (ITA)Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Anastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alice Rame (q) (FRA)Meritxell Boix Molla ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Timea Jaruskova (SVK)Anna Gabric ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lucie Petruzelova ()Barbora Pokorna (CZE)7-5 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2So-Ra Lee (q) ()Diletta Cherubini ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva (MEX)Valentina Ryser (SUI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Shavit Kimchi (q) (ISR)Enola Chiesa (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()Sveva Mazzari (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefanie Auer ()Esther Bataille ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ekaterina Shalimova (q) (RUS)Klara Ondrejcekova ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL)Anna Gross ()1-6 7-6(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q2Daria Shalamanova ()Jenny Duerst ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Tina Cvetkovic (q) (SLO)Lena Rueffer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicole Fossa Huergo (q) (ITA)Giuliana Bestetti (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)Lena Ruppert ()4-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU)Roosh Wijesundera ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Noka Juric ()2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Alice Rame (q) (FRA)Madison Bourguignon (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Meritxell Boix Molla ()Chihiro Takayama (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anna Gabric ()Adva Dabah (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Timea Jaruskova (SVK)Cemre Anil (TUR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucie Petruzelova ()Jessica Bouzas Maneiro ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Barbora Pokorna (CZE)Franziska Sziedat (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Diletta Cherubini ()Shachf Lieberman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3So-Ra Lee (q) ()Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Valentina Ryser (SUI)Arina Solomatina ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva (MEX)Nicole Khirin (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Enola Chiesa (ITA)Vanja Gudelj ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shavit Kimchi (q) (ISR)Lilly Dueffert (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sapfo Sakellaridi (q) ()Anastasia Mozgaleva ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sveva Mazzari (ITA)Pelin Colak ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefanie Auer ()Defne Erbakan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Esther Bataille ()Evgeniya Burdina (RUS)1-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Shalimova (q) (RUS)Sofia Milatova (SVK)6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Klara Ondrejcekova ()Kim-Michaela Zahraj ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anna Gross ()Nicole Nadel (ISR)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Maria Paulina Perez-Garcia (COL)Beyza Yaniklar ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jenny Duerst ()Luisa MEYER AUF DER Heide (_GE)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daria Shalamanova ()Zeynep Erbakan ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tina Cvetkovic (q) (SLO)Mariia Nikitash ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lena Rueffer ()Margaux Rouvroy (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicole Fossa Huergo (q) (ITA)Lucia Krivosudska ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giuliana Bestetti (ITA)Iana Tishchenko (MDA)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lena Ruppert ()Elena Grekul ()5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Polina Bakhmutkina (RUS)Ilay Yoruk (_TU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roosh Wijesundera ()Fiona Ganz (SUI)5-7 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oana Smaranda Corneanu (ROU)Ruya Mavi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Soboleva (q) ()Jiho Shin (KOR)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Noka Juric ()Adrienn Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]