WTA W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Draw (Women's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Discussion!


Share This...


W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 Event Details:

2022-04-04Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15 Antalya, Wk. 14 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FMirra Andreeva ()Martina Colmegna (ITA)6-7(6) 6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFMartina Colmegna (ITA)Hanne Vandewinkel (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFMirra Andreeva ()Sapfo Sakellaridi ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFMartina Colmegna (ITA)Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
QFHanne Vandewinkel (WC) ()Julia Avdeeva ()1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMirra Andreeva ()Elena Malygina (3) (_ES)5-7 6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFSapfo Sakellaridi ()Deborah Chiesa (ITA)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Martina Colmegna (ITA)Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)Dejana Radanovic (5) (SRB)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Julia Avdeeva ()Ikumi Yamazaki (q) ()6-2 5-7 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Hanne Vandewinkel (WC) ()Olga Helmi (7) (DEN)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Mirra Andreeva ()Johanne Christine Svendsen ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Elena Malygina (3) (_ES)Lucie Havlickova ()6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Sapfo Sakellaridi ()Vicky VAN DE Peer (q) (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Deborah Chiesa (ITA)Vlada Koval (2) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Martina Colmegna (ITA)Nigina Abduraimova (1) (UZB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Doga Turkmen (WC) (_TU)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)Pia Lovric ()6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Dejana Radanovic (5) (SRB)Anastasiya Soboleva ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Ikumi Yamazaki (q) ()Bibiane Schoofs (4) (NLD)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Julia Avdeeva ()Gergana Topalova (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Hanne Vandewinkel (WC) ()Rina Saigo (q) (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Olga Helmi (7) (DEN)Sofia Nami Samavati (DEN)6-0 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Mirra Andreeva ()Sara Cakarevic (8) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Johanne Christine Svendsen ()Ziva Falkner ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucie Havlickova ()Radka Zelnickova (q) ()3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (3) (_ES)Defne Cirpanli (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Vicky VAN DE Peer (q) (BEL)Paige Mary Hourigan (6) (NZL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Sapfo Sakellaridi ()Yukina Saigo (q) (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Deborah Chiesa (ITA)Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (2) (RUS)Lola Radivojevic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FVlada Koval (1) (RUS)
Gergana Topalova (BUL)
Ksenia Laskutova (2) (RUS)
Sapfo Sakellaridi ()
7-6(9) 6-2
SFVlada Koval (1) (RUS)
Gergana Topalova (BUL)
Defne Cirpanli (WC) ()
Vanessa Ersoz ()
7-6(4) 6-0
SFKsenia Laskutova (2) (RUS)
Sapfo Sakellaridi ()
Julia Avdeeva ()
Daria Lodikova ()
6-0 5-7 11-9
QFVlada Koval (1) (RUS)
Gergana Topalova (BUL)
Anet Angelika Koskel (ALT) ()
Katriin Saar (_ES)
6-2 6-3
QFDefne Cirpanli (WC) ()
Vanessa Ersoz ()
Fabienne Gettwart ()
Adriana Rajkovic ()
7-6(4) 5-7 10-0
QFJulia Avdeeva ()
Daria Lodikova ()
Elena Malygina (4) (_ES)
Maileen Nuudi (_ES)
6-1 6-3
QFKsenia Laskutova (2) (RUS)
Sapfo Sakellaridi ()
Dejana Radanovic (SRB)
Lola Radivojevic ()
6-0 6-4
R16Vlada Koval (1) (RUS)
Gergana Topalova (BUL)
Tamara Cherkassova (ALT) (KAZ)
Mariia Maksimova ()
6-0 6-0
R16Anet Angelika Koskel (ALT) ()
Katriin Saar (_ES)
Jade Bornay (ALT) ()
Riko Sawayanagi (JPN)
6-4 6-4
R16Fabienne Gettwart ()
Adriana Rajkovic ()
Nigina Abduraimova (3) (UZB)
Doga Turkmen (_TU)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Defne Cirpanli (WC) ()
Vanessa Ersoz ()
Lucie Havlickova ()
Radka Zelnickova ()
6-4 4-6 12-10
R16Julia Avdeeva ()
Daria Lodikova ()
Rina Saigo (JPN)
Yukina Saigo (JPN)
6-2 7-5
R16Elena Malygina (4) (_ES)
Maileen Nuudi (_ES)
Silvia Ambrosio ()
Martina Colmegna (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Dejana Radanovic (SRB)
Lola Radivojevic ()
Mirra Andreeva (WC) ()
Ziva Falkner ()
2-6 6-2 10-4
R16Ksenia Laskutova (2) (RUS)
Sapfo Sakellaridi ()
Eva Garkusha ()
Yana Mogilnitskaya ()
6-4 6-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Daria Shalamanova ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ikumi Yamazaki (q) ()Tilwith Di Girolami ()1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q1Rina Saigo (q) (JPN)Tamara Kostic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Radka Zelnickova (q) ()Jade Bornay ()3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)Laia Petretic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vicky VAN DE Peer (q) (BEL)Fabienne Gettwart ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yukina Saigo (q) (JPN)Fatemesadat Zanjani ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Helena Mohamed ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Kira Pavlova ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daria Shalamanova ()Vanessa Ersoz ()7-5 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Tilwith Di Girolami ()Eva Garkusha ()1-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q2Ikumi Yamazaki (q) ()Mihaela Tsoneva ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rina Saigo (q) (JPN)Beatrice Ricci ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tamara Kostic ()Adriana Rajkovic ()4-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Radka Zelnickova (q) ()Klara Ondrejcekova ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jade Bornay ()Rebecca Munk Mortensen ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)Joanna Tomera (FRA)3-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q2Laia Petretic ()Gozde Turhan (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fabienne Gettwart ()Jana Vanik ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vicky VAN DE Peer (q) (BEL)Anastasia Safta ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Fatemesadat Zanjani ()Krystyna Pochtovyk ()6-2 0-6 15-13[H2H]
Q2Yukina Saigo (q) (JPN)Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas (ESP)1-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Angelika Shapovalova ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Helena Mohamed ()Aliona Falei ()3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Laskutova (q) (RUS)Vicky Veloso ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kira Pavlova ()Katriin Saar (_ES)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daria Shalamanova ()Anet Angelika Koskel ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vanessa Ersoz ()Marwa Hakimi ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eva Garkusha ()Silvia Ambrosio ()6-0 6-7(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Tilwith Di Girolami ()Elle Goranskaya ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ikumi Yamazaki (q) ()Barbara Dessolis (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihaela Tsoneva ()Melis Ayda Uyar ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rina Saigo (q) (JPN)Javiera Verdugo ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Beatrice Ricci ()Gabriela Miteva ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tamara Kostic ()Selina Atay (_TU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adriana Rajkovic ()Setareh Rasouli ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Radka Zelnickova (q) ()Cristine Tchanichev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Klara Ondrejcekova ()Mia Sophie Mueller ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Rebecca Munk Mortensen ()Zoe Bourbotte (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jade Bornay ()Georgia Kalamaris ()5-7 6-2 10-1[H2H]
Q3Maileen Nuudi (q) (_ES)Victoria Lazarova ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joanna Tomera (FRA)Andjela Lopicic ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gozde Turhan (_TU)Helena Verbeeck (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Laia Petretic ()Annika Kannan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fabienne Gettwart ()Eleanor Baglow ()2-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jana Vanik ()Tamara Cherkassova (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vicky VAN DE Peer (q) (BEL)Vanda Vargova ()6-4 5-7 10-3[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Safta ()Maelys Bougrat (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Krystyna Pochtovyk ()Riko Sawayanagi (JPN)7-6(7) ret.[H2H]
Q3Fatemesadat Zanjani ()Elizaveta Morozova ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas (ESP)Fatma Idrizovic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yukina Saigo (q) (JPN)Jelena Kovac ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yana Mogilnitskaya (q) ()Mija Ljubic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Angelika Shapovalova ()Sana Garakani ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Helena Mohamed ()Meryem Alexandra Guener ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliona Falei ()Arina Solomatina ()2-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]