WTA W15+H Amiens, Wk. 10 Draw (Women's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The W15+H Amiens, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


W15+H Amiens, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the W15+H Amiens, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FSeone Mendez (2) (AUS)Paula Ormaechea (1) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFPaula Ormaechea (1) (ARG)Elsa Jacquemot (8WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFSeone Mendez (2) (AUS)Audrey Albie (3) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPaula Ormaechea (1) (ARG)Verena Meliss (7) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFElsa Jacquemot (8WC) ()Lucie Nguyen Tan (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFAudrey Albie (3) (FRA)Martina Spigarelli (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFSeone Mendez (2) (AUS)Marine Partaud (6) (FRA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Paula Ormaechea (1) (ARG)Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Verena Meliss (7) (ITA)Emeline Dartron (FRA)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Lucie Nguyen Tan (WC) ()Sara Cakarevic (4) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Elsa Jacquemot (8WC) ()Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Martina Spigarelli (ITA)Andreea Rosca (5) (_Ro)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Audrey Albie (3) (FRA)Kamilla Bartone (LAT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Marine Partaud (6) (FRA)Aubane Droguet ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Seone Mendez (2) (AUS)Selena Janicijevic ()1-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Paula Ormaechea (1) (ARG)Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)Lois Boisson (q) ()7-6(2) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Emeline Dartron (FRA)Adriana Rajkovic (q) ()6-0 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Verena Meliss (7) (ITA)Mathilde Lollia (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Sara Cakarevic (4) (FRA)Alice Robbe (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucie Nguyen Tan (WC) ()Lea Tholey (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()Helene Scholsen (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Elsa Jacquemot (8WC) ()Lena Rueffer (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Andreea Rosca (5) (_Ro)Julie Belgraver (WC) (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Martina Spigarelli (ITA)Zoe Billon (WC) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Kamilla Bartone (LAT)Tayisiya Morderger (GER)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Audrey Albie (3) (FRA)Eleonora Alvisi ()4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Marine Partaud (6) (FRA)Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R32Aubane Droguet ()Yana Morderger (GER)6-1 6-7(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Selena Janicijevic ()Tess Sugnaux (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Seone Mendez (2) (AUS)Lucie Wargnier (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FSeone Mendez (3) (AUS)
Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)
Elsa Jacquemot ()
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()
6-4 6-3
SFSeone Mendez (3) (AUS)
Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)
Verena Meliss (ITA)
Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
4-6 7-5 10-8
SFElsa Jacquemot ()
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()
Anaelle Leclercq (WC) ()
Lucie Nguyen Tan ()
6-4 6-4
QFVerena Meliss (ITA)
Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
Tayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
6-3 3-6 13-11
QFSeone Mendez (3) (AUS)
Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)
Eleonora Alvisi (WC) ()
Kamilla Bartone (LAT)
6-4 7-5
QFElsa Jacquemot ()
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()
Julie Belgraver (4) (NLD)
Estelle Cascino (FRA)
6-7(5) 6-4 10-7
QFAnaelle Leclercq (WC) ()
Lucie Nguyen Tan ()
Paula Ormaechea (2) (ARG)
Andreea Rosca (_Ro)
6-3 6-7(4) 13-11
R16Tayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)
Yana Morderger (GER)
Anna Gabric ()
Lena Rueffer ()
6-1 6-1
R16Verena Meliss (ITA)
Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
Emeline Dartron (FRA)
Lucie Wargnier (FRA)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-7
R16Seone Mendez (3) (AUS)
Maria Jose PORTILLO Ramirez (MEX)
Lois Boisson ()
Olympe Lancelot (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Eleonora Alvisi (WC) ()
Kamilla Bartone (LAT)
Federica Arcidiacono (ITA)
Sofia Rocchetti ()
6-3 6-3
R16Elsa Jacquemot ()
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva ()
Kimberly Chaba (WC) ()
Jade Psonka ()
6-1 6-2
R16Julie Belgraver (4) (NLD)
Estelle Cascino (FRA)
Zoe Howard (FRA)
Chantal Sauvant (_GE)
2-6 6-1 10-5
R16Anaelle Leclercq (WC) ()
Lucie Nguyen Tan ()
Alice Robbe (FRA)
Helene Scholsen (BEL)
7-5 6-0
R16Paula Ormaechea (2) (ARG)
Andreea Rosca (_Ro)
Audrey Albie (FRA)
Lea Tholey (FRA)
6-2 7-5
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mathilde Lollia (q) ()Anaelle Leclercq ()6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Helene Kereselidze ()3-6 6-1 10-1[H2H]
Q1Lena Rueffer (q) ()Maelys Bougrat (FRA)6-7(4) 7-6(5) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Adriana Rajkovic (q) ()Mathilde Dury (BEL)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Lois Boisson (q) ()Eline Audenaert (BEL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lea Tholey (q) (FRA)Olympe Lancelot (FRA)6-1 6-7(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Anaelle Leclercq ()Chloe Noel ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mathilde Lollia (q) ()Fiona Codino (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Helene Kereselidze ()Kelia LE Bihan (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Esther Bataille ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maelys Bougrat (FRA)Zoe Howard (FRA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Lena Rueffer (q) ()Chantal Sauvant (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Adriana Rajkovic (q) ()Anna Gabric ()2-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mathilde Dury (BEL)Karen Marthiens ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lois Boisson (q) ()Tina Cvetkovic (SLO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eline Audenaert (BEL)Sofia Rocchetti ()3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q2Lea Tholey (q) (FRA)Thessy Ntondele Zinga ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Olympe Lancelot (FRA)Anita Bertoloni ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anaelle Leclercq ()Irys Ekani (FRA)4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Chloe Noel ()Savine Erler ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Lollia (q) ()Constance Levivier ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Fiona Codino (FRA)Juliette Mazzoni (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kelia LE Bihan (FRA)Zoe Bourbotte (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Helene Kereselidze ()Emma Claussmann ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Esther Bataille ()Severine Deppner ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ines Nicault (q) (FRA)Noemie Oliveras ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maelys Bougrat (FRA)Zoe Richard (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zoe Howard (FRA)Emma Mazzoni (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lena Rueffer (q) ()Manon Garcia (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chantal Sauvant (_GE)Sophia Biolay ()6-3 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Anna Gabric ()Jade Psonka ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adriana Rajkovic (q) ()Ines Vandekerckhove ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mathilde Dury (BEL)Perla Nieuwboer (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karen Marthiens ()Valentina Losciale (ITA)1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tina Cvetkovic (SLO)Kimberly Chaba ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lois Boisson (q) ()Jenifer Anger (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sofia Rocchetti ()Jade Marie ()6-7(4) 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Eline Audenaert (BEL)Clarisse Aussert ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lea Tholey (q) (FRA)Adelina Krueger ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thessy Ntondele Zinga ()Cosima Trinity Calinescu ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anita Bertoloni ()Agostina Breval ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Olympe Lancelot (FRA)Manon Lamarque ()6-0 6-1[H2H]