WTA FC - Group P - PO Draw (Women's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The FC - Group P - PO Discussion!


Share This...


FC - Group P - PO Event Details:

2020-02-03Hard
IndoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the FC - Group P - PO draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
RRKiki Bertens (NLD)Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)6-7(5) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
RRLaura Siegemund (GER)Teliana Pereira (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
RRJil TEICHMANN (SUI)Leylah Annie Fernandez (CAN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
RRElise Mertens (BEL)Zarina Diyas (KAZ)1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
RRAnna Schmiedlova (SVK)Heather Watson (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
RRSofia Kenin (USA)Anastasija Sevastova (LVA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
RRSara Sorribes Tormo (ESP)Naomi Osaka (JPN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
RREkaterina Alexandrova (RUS)Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
RRAna Bogdan (ROU)Veronika Kudermetova ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
RRAryna Sabalenka (BLR)Arantxa Rus (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
RRYulia Putintseva (KAZ)Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL)3-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
RRCarla Suarez Navarro (ESP)Misaki Doi (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
RRTatjana Maria (GER)Gabriela Ce (BRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
RRViktoria Kuzmova (SVK)Harriet Dart (GBR)6-7(3) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
RRSerena Williams (USA)Jelena Ostapenko (LVA)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
RRBelinda Bencic (SUI)Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
RRLaura Siegemund (GER)Gabriela Ce (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
RRLeylah Annie Fernandez (CAN)Belinda Bencic (SUI)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
RRJelena Ostapenko (LVA)Sofia Kenin (USA)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
RRCarla Suarez Navarro (ESP)Kurumi Nara (JPN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
RRElise Mertens (BEL)Yulia Putintseva (KAZ)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
RRKiki Bertens (NLD)Aryna Sabalenka (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
RRHeather Watson (GBR)Rebecca Sramkova (SVK)6-0 7-5[H2H]
RREkaterina Alexandrova (RUS)Ana Bogdan (ROU)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
RRSara Sorribes Tormo (ESP)Misaki Doi (JPN)[H2H]
RRKirsten Flipkens (BEL)Zarina Diyas (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
RRAnastasija Sevastova (LVA)Serena Williams (USA)7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
RRAnna Schmiedlova (SVK)Harriet Dart (GBR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
RRJil TEICHMANN (SUI)Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
RRJaqueline Cristian (ROU)Veronika Kudermetova ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
RRAliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)Arantxa Rus (NLD)0-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
RRTeliana Pereira (BRA)Tatjana Maria (GER)[H2H]
Women's Doubles
RRAnna Blinkova (RUS)
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Jaqueline Cristian (ROU)
Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU)
6-3 6-2
RRAnna-Lena Friedsam (GER)
Antonia Lottner (GER)
Laura Pigossi (BRA)
Luisa Stefani (BRA)
6-1 6-4
RRViktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
Magdalena Rybarikova (SVK)
Naiktha Bains (AUS)
Emma Raducanu ()
RRViktorija Golubic (SUI)
Stefanie Voegele (SUI)
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu (CAN)
Gabriela Dabrowski (CAN)
RRSofia Kenin (USA)
Bethanie Mattek-Sands (USA)
Jelena Ostapenko (LVA)
Anastasija Sevastova (LVA)
6-4 6-0
RRAryna Sabalenka (BLR)
Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR)
Kiki Bertens (NLD)
Demi Schuurs (NLD)
4-6 6-3 7-6(8)
RRShuko Aoyama (JPN)
Ena Shibahara (USA)
Lara Arruabarrena (ESP)
Aliona Bolsova ()
6-2 6-3
RRKirsten Flipkens (BEL)
Greetje Minnen (BEL)
Anna Danilina (KAZ)
Yaroslava Shvedova (KAZ)