WTA 60k Luan, Wk. 19 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 60k Luan, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


60k Luan, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2018-05-07Hard
OutdoorChina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 60k Luan, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FLin Zhu (1) (CHN)Fangzhou Liu (2) (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFFangzhou Liu (2) (CHN)Fang Ying Xun (6) (CHN)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
SFLin Zhu (1) (CHN)Harriet Dart (4) (GBR)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFLin Zhu (1) (CHN)Mai Minokoshi (8) (JPN)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFFangzhou Liu (2) (CHN)Erika Sema (7) (JPN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFHarriet Dart (4) (GBR)Karman Kaur Thandi (5) (IND)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFFang Ying Xun (6) (CHN)Ankita Raina (3) (IND)6-7(5) 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Mai Minokoshi (8) (JPN)Xinyu Jiang (q) (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Fang Ying Xun (6) (CHN)Makoto Ninomiya (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Karman Kaur Thandi (5) (IND)Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Lin Zhu (1) (CHN)Yue Yuan (CHN)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Fangzhou Liu (2) (CHN)Shilin Xu (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Erika Sema (7) (JPN)Meiling Wang (WC) (_CH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Ankita Raina (3) (IND)Hanyu Guo (CHN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Harriet Dart (4) (GBR)Wushuang Zheng (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shilin Xu (CHN)Zhanlan Wei (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Makoto Ninomiya (JPN)Qianqian Zhao (WC) (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)Chengyiyi Yuan (q) (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Harriet Dart (4) (GBR)Qianhui Tang (q) (CHI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lin Zhu (1) (CHN)Shuo Feng (_CH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fangzhou Liu (2) (CHN)Ziyue Sun (q) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Hanyu Guo (CHN)Yanni Liu (WC) (CHI)6-7(2) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yue Yuan (CHN)Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Meiling Wang (WC) (_CH)Kai-Lin Zhang (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Fang Ying Xun (6) (CHN)Shanshan Guo (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Karman Kaur Thandi (5) (IND)Xu Liu Sun (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Xinyu Jiang (q) (CHN)Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mai Minokoshi (8) (JPN)Nika Kukharchuk ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Erika Sema (7) (JPN)Xiaodi You (CHN)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ankita Raina (3) (IND)Ao Gai (CHN)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Wushuang Zheng (CHN)Jia Qi Kang (CHN)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FHarriet Dart (GBR)
Ankita Raina (IND)
Fangzhou Liu (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
6-3 6-3
SFFangzhou Liu (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Hanyu Guo (CHN)
Karman Kaur Thandi (IND)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-6
SFHarriet Dart (GBR)
Ankita Raina (IND)
Shuo Feng (_CH)
Jia Qi Kang (CHN)
2-6 7-5 10-5
QFShuo Feng (_CH)
Jia Qi Kang (CHN)
Ao Gai (CHN)
Wushuang Zheng (CHN)
6-4 3-6 14-12
QFHarriet Dart (GBR)
Ankita Raina (IND)
Beatrice Gumulya (IDN)
Jessy Rompies (IDN)
7-5 2-6 10-8
QFHanyu Guo (CHN)
Karman Kaur Thandi (IND)
Mai Minokoshi (JPN)
Erika Sema (JPN)
2-6 6-3 11-9
QFFangzhou Liu (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Shilin Xu (CHN)
Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Fangzhou Liu (CHN)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL)
Makoto Ninomiya (JPN)
4-6 6-3 13-11
R16Shilin Xu (CHN)
Yuxuan Zhang (CHN)
Xu Liu Sun (CHN)
Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
6-2 6-3
R16Hanyu Guo (CHN)
Karman Kaur Thandi (IND)
Yi Yuan (CHN)
WanNing Zhu (CHI)
6-2 6-0
R16Mai Minokoshi (JPN)
Erika Sema (JPN)
Yanni Liu (CHI)
Meiling Wang (_CH)
6-2 6-0
R16Beatrice Gumulya (IDN)
Jessy Rompies (IDN)
Shanshan Guo (CHN)
Zhanlan Wei (CHN)
6-3 6-4
R16Harriet Dart (GBR)
Ankita Raina (IND)
Nika Kukharchuk ()
Emily Webley-Smith (GBR)
6-4 6-3
R16Shuo Feng (_CH)
Jia Qi Kang (CHN)
Jiahui Chen (CHN)
Xiaodi You (CHN)
6-4 7-6(8)
R16Ao Gai (CHN)
Wushuang Zheng (CHN)
Xinyu Jiang (CHN)
Qianhui Tang (CHI)
4-6 7-6(5) 10-7
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Xinyu Jiang (q) (CHN)Sabastiani Leon (MEX)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Chengyiyi Yuan (q) (CHI)Ziyi Yang (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ziyue Sun (q) (CHN)Siqi Cao (CHI)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Qianhui Tang (q) (CHI)Beatrice Gumulya (IDN)6-1 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Xinyu Jiang (q) (CHN)Si Qi Liu (CHN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sabastiani Leon (MEX)Yidi Yang (CHI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ziyue Sun (q) (CHN)Yifei Yang (CHI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Qianhui Tang (q) (CHI)Zhou Mingjun (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Beatrice Gumulya (IDN)Jiahui Chen (CHN)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ziyi Yang (_CH)Meiqi Guo (_CH)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Siqi Cao (CHI)Jiatian Qi (_CH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Chengyiyi Yuan (q) (CHI)Yue Yu (2000) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiatian Qi (_CH)WanNing Zhu (CHI)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ziyi Yang (_CH)Meiting Liu (_CH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jiahui Chen (CHN)Alexandra Karavaeva ()6-1 6-3[H2H]