WTA 60k Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 60k Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 Discussion!


Share This...


60k Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 Event Details:

2018-03-26Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 60k Croissy-Beaubourg, Wk. 13 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FAnna Blinkova (7) (RUS)Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)w/o[H2H]
SFKarolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFAnna Blinkova (7) (RUS)Magdalena Frech (8) (POL)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFKarolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Jessika Ponchet (WC) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFAnna Kalinskaya (RUS)Vera Zvonareva (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFMagdalena Frech (8) (POL)Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFAnna Blinkova (7) (RUS)Tamara Korpatsch (GER)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS)Katarzyna Piter (LL) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Magdalena Frech (8) (POL)Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Anna Blinkova (7) (RUS)Urszula Radwanska (LL) (POL)7-5 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Pauline Parmentier (5) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vera Zvonareva (RUS)Harmony Tan (q) (FRA)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Tamara Korpatsch (GER)Cristiana Ferrando (LL) (ITA)3-6 6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)Olga Doroshina (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Jessika Ponchet (WC) (FRA)Jesika Maleckova (q) (CZE)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Harmony Tan (q) (FRA)Polina Monova (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vera Zvonareva (RUS)Denisa Allertova (3) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)Viktoriya Tomova (BUL)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Paula Badosa Gibert (ESP)Anna Zaja (GER)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS)Audrey Albie (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Anna Blinkova (7) (RUS)Manon Leonard (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Magdalena Frech (8) (POL)Chloe Paquet (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jessika Ponchet (WC) (FRA)Ekaterina Alexandrova (1) (RUS)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Jesika Maleckova (q) (CZE)Elena Rybakina (JE) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Antonia Lottner (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Urszula Radwanska (LL) (POL)Tereza Smitkova (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Olga Doroshina (q) ()Arantxa Rus (6) (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Katarzyna Piter (LL) (POL)Viktoria Kuzmova (4) (SVK)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Pauline Parmentier (5) (FRA)Bibiane Schoofs (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tamara Korpatsch (GER)Amandine Hesse (FRA)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Cristiana Ferrando (LL) (ITA)Chiara Scholl (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FAnna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
7-6(5) 6-1
SFAnna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB)
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
3-6 7-5 10-8
SFPetra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Lidziya Marozava (BLR)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
6-4 6-7(5) 10-7
QFAkgul Amanmuradova (UZB)
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
Manon Arcangioli (FRA)
An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)
6-1 6-1
QFLidziya Marozava (BLR)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU)
6-4 6-4
QFPetra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
6-3 2-6 10-2
QFAnna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
Cristiana Ferrando (ITA)
Camilla Rosatello (ITA)
6-2 6-0
R16Lidziya Marozava (BLR)
Arantxa Rus (NLD)
Emeline Dartron (FRA)
Manon Leonard (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)
Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU)
Lou Adler (FRA)
Camille Sireix (FRA)
6-0 6-1
R16Cristina Bucsa (MDA)
Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)
Diana Marcinkevica (LVA)
Bibiane Schoofs (NLD)
6-0 6-4
R16Petra Krejsova (CZE)
Jesika Maleckova (CZE)
Nicola Geuer (GER)
Anna Zaja (GER)
6-4 4-6 10-5
R16Cristiana Ferrando (ITA)
Camilla Rosatello (ITA)
Audrey Albie (FRA)
Harmony Tan (FRA)
w/o
R16Anna Kalinskaya (RUS)
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)
Olga Doroshina ()
Polina Monova (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB)
Vera Zvonareva (RUS)
Tara Moore (GBR)
Chiara Scholl (USA)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Manon Arcangioli (FRA)
An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)
Natela Dzalamidze ()
Xenia Knoll (SUI)
6-4 6-3
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Urszula Radwanska (LL) (POL)5-7 7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Olga Doroshina (q) ()Cristiana Ferrando (LL) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Harmony Tan (q) (FRA)Katarzyna Piter (LL) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jesika Maleckova (q) (CZE)Dejana Radanovic (LL) (SRB)6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Urszula Radwanska (LL) (POL)Tara Moore (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Olga Doroshina (q) ()Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Cristiana Ferrando (LL) (ITA)Priscilla Heise (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jesika Maleckova (q) (CZE)Ivana Jorovic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Harmony Tan (q) (FRA)Lea Tholey (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dejana Radanovic (LL) (SRB)Marina Melnikova ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Katarzyna Piter (LL) (POL)Petra Krejsova (CZE)6-2 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Priscilla Heise (FRA)Julie Gervais (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ganna Poznikhirenko (UKR)Despina Papamichail (GRC)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)Natela Dzalamidze ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Karolina Muchova (q) (CZE)Manon Arcangioli (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cristiana Ferrando (LL) (ITA)Clemence Fayol (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Katarzyna Piter (LL) (POL)Maia Lumsden (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivana Jorovic (SRB)Laura-Ioana Andrei (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Urszula Radwanska (LL) (POL)Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tara Moore (GBR)Amra Sadikovic (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Olga Doroshina (q) ()Cristina Bucsa (MDA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jesika Maleckova (q) (CZE)Raluca Georgiana Serban (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marina Melnikova ()Emeline Dartron (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lea Tholey (FRA)Sihem Bellahouel (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dejana Radanovic (LL) (SRB)Tess Sugnaux (SUI)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Harmony Tan (q) (FRA)Camilla Rosatello (ITA)6-2 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petra Krejsova (CZE)Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]