WTA 15k Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Draw (Women's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The 15k Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2017-08-14Clay
IndoorNED
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Oldenzaal, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FChiara Scholl (2) (USA)Albina Khabibulina (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFAlbina Khabibulina (UZB)Tayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFChiara Scholl (2) (USA)Ana Sofia Sanchez (3) (MEX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFAlbina Khabibulina (UZB)Aymet Uzcategui ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFChiara Scholl (2) (USA)Julyette Steur (_Ge)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAna Sofia Sanchez (3) (MEX)Catherine Chantraine (BEL)7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFTayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)Suzan Lamens (WC) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Albina Khabibulina (UZB)Yana Morderger (6) (GER)0-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Chiara Scholl (2) (USA)Martina Spigarelli (ITA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Ana Sofia Sanchez (3) (MEX)Nikki Luttikhuis (WC) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Catherine Chantraine (BEL)Katharina Hering ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Tayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)Stephanie Wagner (q) (GER)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Julyette Steur (_Ge)Deborah Kerfs (8) (BEL)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Aymet Uzcategui ()Francesca Jones (q) (GBR)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Suzan Lamens (WC) (NLD)Merel Hoedt (WC) (NLD)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Albina Khabibulina (UZB)Alice Moroni (q) (ITA)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Chiara Scholl (2) (USA)Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Stephanie Wagner (q) (GER)Elaine Genovese (q) (MLT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ana Sofia Sanchez (3) (MEX)Dominique Karregat (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Catherine Chantraine (BEL)Dana Kremer (5) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikki Luttikhuis (WC) ()Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Tayisiya Morderger (1) (GER)Karolina Novotna (1997) (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Martina Spigarelli (ITA)Linda Puppendahl (q) (_GE)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Deborah Kerfs (8) (BEL)Jamie Jillissen (LL) (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Katharina Hering ()Anette Munozova (SWE)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Julyette Steur (_Ge)Donnaroza Gouvernante (q) (NLD)5-7 6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Yana Morderger (6) (GER)Luna Meers (q) (BEL)6-2 2-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Aymet Uzcategui ()Nina Kruijer ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesca Jones (q) (GBR)Britt Geukens (4) (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Merel Hoedt (WC) (NLD)Phillis Vanenburg ()6-2 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Suzan Lamens (WC) (NLD)Paula Ormaechea (7) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FDeborah Kerfs (BEL)
Chiara Scholl (USA)
Paula Ormaechea (ARG)
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)
7-5 6-3
SFPaula Ormaechea (ARG)
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)
Nina Kruijer ()
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
6-4 4-6 10-2
SFDeborah Kerfs (BEL)
Chiara Scholl (USA)
Elaine Genovese (MLT)
Regina Husak ()
6-2 6-3
QFPaula Ormaechea (ARG)
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)
Albina Khabibulina (UZB)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFDeborah Kerfs (BEL)
Chiara Scholl (USA)
Nikki Luttikhuis ()
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
w/o
QFNina Kruijer ()
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Britt Geukens (BEL)
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno (BRA)
6-1 6-4
QFElaine Genovese (MLT)
Regina Husak ()
Dewi Dijkman ()
Jamie Jillissen (NLD)
6-2 4-6 12-10
R16Paula Ormaechea (ARG)
Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX)
Franziska Kommer (_GE)
Linda Puppendahl (_GE)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Deborah Kerfs (BEL)
Chiara Scholl (USA)
Anastasiya Shleptsova (BLR)
Aymet Uzcategui ()
6-0 6-4
R16Nina Kruijer ()
Suzan Lamens (NLD)
Vivien Sandberg (_GE)
Franziska Sziedat (_GE)
6-1 6-3
R16Albina Khabibulina (UZB)
Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)
Annick Melgers ()
Claire Verwerda ()
6-1 6-2
R16Nikki Luttikhuis ()
Eliessa Vanlangendonck (BEL)
Ines Ibbou (DZA)
Karolina Novotna (1997) ()
w/o
R16Dewi Dijkman ()
Jamie Jillissen (NLD)
Lisa-Marie Maetschke ()
Anette Munozova (SWE)
6-2 7-5
R16Elaine Genovese (MLT)
Regina Husak ()
Liv Geurts ()
Erika Vogelsang ()
2-6 6-3 10-6
R16Britt Geukens (BEL)
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno (BRA)
Martina Spigarelli (ITA)
Julyette Steur (_Ge)
3-6 6-4 10-4
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alice Moroni (q) (ITA)Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Elaine Genovese (q) (MLT)Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stephanie Wagner (q) (GER)Regina Husak ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Karolina Novotna (1997) (q) ()Jennifer Wacker ()2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Francesca Jones (q) (GBR)Liv Geurts ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Donnaroza Gouvernante (q) (NLD)Jamie Jillissen (LL) (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Linda Puppendahl (q) (_GE)Julia Vulpio (DOM)w/o[H2H]
Q1Luna Meers (q) (BEL)Celine Fritsch (_GE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alice Moroni (q) (ITA)Noa LIAUW A Fong (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Regina Husak ()Vivien Sandberg (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Elaine Genovese (q) (MLT)Constance Sibille (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stephanie Wagner (q) (GER)Ines Ibbou (DZA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Liv Geurts ()Natascha Kennis ()5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q2Karolina Novotna (1997) (q) ()Claire Verwerda ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia ()Flavia Guimaraes Bueno (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jennifer Wacker ()Antje Rubbrecht (BEL)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Francesca Jones (q) (GBR)Carolina Bulatovic (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Donnaroza Gouvernante (q) (NLD)Stephanie Judith Visscher (NLD)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Linda Puppendahl (q) (_GE)Franziska Kommer (_GE)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Julia Vulpio (DOM)Karen Loranc (NLD)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luna Meers (q) (BEL)Emmanuelle Girard (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Celine Fritsch (_GE)Annick Melgers ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)Annelou Nab (NLD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jamie Jillissen (LL) (NLD)Juliette Bastin (BEL)6-7(1) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alice Moroni (q) (ITA)Zoi Meers (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Constance Sibille (FRA)Femke Mars (NLD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Regina Husak ()Elisa-Maria Hetschko ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stephanie Wagner (q) (GER)Olga Helmi (DEN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Liv Geurts ()Judith VAN Kessel (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Natascha Kennis ()Sophia Fry (AUS)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia ()Elisabeth Chantraine (BEL)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Claire Verwerda ()Laura Boehner (_GE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jennifer Wacker ()Jana Hecking (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Annick Melgers ()Laura Rijkers (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Donnaroza Gouvernante (q) (NLD)Helene Grimm (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Linda Puppendahl (q) (_GE)Liza Lebedzeva ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Vivien Sandberg (_GE)Helena Verbeeck (BEL)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Julia Vulpio (DOM)Dainah Cameron (NLD)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Antje Rubbrecht (BEL)Maxim OSSENBRUGGEN Van (NLD)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Luna Meers (q) (BEL)Laurence Maringer ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carolina Bulatovic (_GE)Sophia Grippo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noa LIAUW A Fong (NLD)Dewi Dijkman ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Celine Fritsch (_GE)Sanne Jansen (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jantje Tilbuerger (_GE)Taro Keens (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jamie Jillissen (LL) (NLD)Franziska Sziedat (_GE)6-0 6-4[H2H]