WTA 15k Nanjing, Wk. 12 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Nanjing, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Nanjing, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2018-03-19Hard
OutdoorChina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Nanjing, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FFang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Qiu Yu Ye (4) (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFFang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)4-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
SFQiu Yu Ye (4) (CHN)Kai-Lin Zhang (1) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMeiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Amy Zhu (q) (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFQiu Yu Ye (4) (CHN)Wushuang Zheng (6) (CHN)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFKai-Lin Zhang (1) (CHN)Ao Gai (5) (CHN)7-5 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFFang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Yidi Yang (q) (CHI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kai-Lin Zhang (1) (CHN)Xinyu Jiang (CHN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Ao Gai (5) (CHN)Eunhye Lee (2000) (q) ()6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Yidi Yang (q) (CHI)Meiling Wang (7) (_CH)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Wushuang Zheng (6) (CHN)Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Fang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)6-3 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Amy Zhu (q) (USA)Shanshan Guo (8) (CHN)2-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Xu Liu Sun (3) (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Qiu Yu Ye (4) (CHN)Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Amy Zhu (q) (USA)Zhanlan Wei (CHN)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Shou Na Mu (WC) (CHI)Ho Ching Wu (q) (HKG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eunhye Lee (2000) (q) ()Zhibek Kulambayeva (KAZ)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Xinyu Jiang (CHN)Mi Zhuoma You (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Kai-Lin Zhang (1) (CHN)Mana Ayukawa (JPN)6-7(6) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ao Gai (5) (CHN)Jiahui Chen (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Qiu Yu Ye (4) (CHN)Jiaxi Lu (CHN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Fang Ying Xun (2) (CHN)Siqi Cao (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Chengyiyi Yuan (CHI)Yanni Liu (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Shanshan Guo (8) (CHN)Shuo Feng (_CH)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Xu Liu Sun (3) (CHN)Yexin Ma (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Yidi Yang (q) (CHI)Dan Ni Wang (WC) (CHN)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Meiling Wang (7) (_CH)Ziyi Yang (q) (_CH)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Ziyue Sun (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Wushuang Zheng (6) (CHN)Monica Robinson (q) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)Oleksandra Oliynykova (q) (_CR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FXinyun Han (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
Xu Liu Sun (CHN)
Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
3-6 6-3 10-5
SFXinyun Han (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
Jiaxi Lu (CHN)
Zhanlan Wei (CHN)
6-3 6-2
SFXu Liu Sun (CHN)
Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
Shuo Feng (_CH)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
6-4 7-5
QFXinyun Han (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Amy Zhu (USA)
6-1 6-0
QFJiaxi Lu (CHN)
Zhanlan Wei (CHN)
Xinyu Jiang (CHN)
Namu Zeren (_CH)
7-5 6-4
QFXu Liu Sun (CHN)
Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
Shu-Ying Hsieh ()
Ho Ching Wu (HKG)
7-5 7-6(2)
QFShuo Feng (_CH)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Jiahui Chen (CHN)
Ran Tian (CHN)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Shuo Feng (_CH)
Fang Ying Xun (CHN)
Zhima Du (CHI)
Shanshan Guo (CHN)
6-3 6-1
R16Jiahui Chen (CHN)
Ran Tian (CHN)
Monica Robinson (USA)
Zoe Gwen Scandalis (USA)
6-2 6-2
R16Xu Liu Sun (CHN)
Qianqian Zhao (CHN)
Jiakang Li (_CH)
Yexin Ma (CHN)
6-2 6-1
R16Shu-Ying Hsieh ()
Ho Ching Wu (HKG)
Yuqi Sheng (CHN)
Wushuang Zheng (CHN)
2-6 6-1 10-5
R16Jiaxi Lu (CHN)
Zhanlan Wei (CHN)
Xue Cao (_CH)
Zhou Mingjun (CHI)
1-6 6-2 12-10
R16Xinyu Jiang (CHN)
Namu Zeren (_CH)
Mana Ayukawa (JPN)
Jiaxue Zang (CHI)
4-6 6-3 10-6
R16Dan Ni Wang (CHN)
Amy Zhu (USA)
Yanni Liu (CHI)
Ziyue Sun (CHN)
6-1 6-2
R16Xinyun Han (CHN)
Qiu Yu Ye (CHN)
Zhuoma NI Ma (CHI)
Mi Zhuoma You (CHI)
6-1 6-1
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Amy Zhu (q) (USA)Meiting Liu (_CH)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Junsai Wang (CHN)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Monica Robinson (q) (USA)Mei Xu Wu (_CH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yidi Yang (q) (CHI)Jiatian Qi (_CH)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Ho Ching Wu (q) (HKG)Zhou Mingjun (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oleksandra Oliynykova (q) (_CR)Shu-Ying Hsieh ()2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Eunhye Lee (2000) (q) ()Yuqi Sheng (CHN)3-6 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ziyi Yang (q) (_CH)KeXuan Zhou (_CH)6-4 6-7(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yidi Yang (q) (CHI)Zoe Gwen Scandalis (USA)6-3 6-7(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Chloe Isabella Tsang ()6-2 0-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Junsai Wang (CHN)Tingting Pei (CHN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Meiting Liu (_CH)Beichen Shao ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Amy Zhu (q) (USA)Lixin Wang (_CH)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2KeXuan Zhou (_CH)Zhima Du (CHI)7-5 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jiatian Qi (_CH)Lijia Huang (CHN)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mei Xu Wu (_CH)Ran Tian (CHN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Monica Robinson (q) (USA)Yue Yu (2000) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zhou Mingjun (CHI)Jiakang Li (_CH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ho Ching Wu (q) (HKG)Yuping Wang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksandra Oliynykova (q) (_CR)Xinyu Cai (_CH)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shu-Ying Hsieh ()Jiaxue Zang (CHI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eunhye Lee (2000) (q) ()Jiaying He (_CH)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuqi Sheng (CHN)Shuyue Ma (CHI)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Zoe Gwen Scandalis (USA)Satsuki Koike (JPN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chloe Isabella Tsang ()Chenchen Feng (_CH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Meiqi Guo (q) (_CH)Lingwei Kong (CHI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Junsai Wang (CHN)DengLin Li (_CH)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Meiting Liu (_CH)Pinyi Zuo (CHI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lixin Wang (_CH)Ayami Yamaguchi ()6-4 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3KeXuan Zhou (_CH)Xinrui Liu (_CH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jiatian Qi (_CH)Xue Cao (_CH)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lijia Huang (CHN)Yiran Sun ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mei Xu Wu (_CH)Hongding Dong (CHI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yue Yu (2000) ()Namu Zeren (_CH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shuyue Ma (CHI)Ai Qi Chen (_CH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jiaying He (_CH)Jiahuan He (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shu-Ying Hsieh ()WanNing Zhu (CHI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Xinyu Cai (_CH)Chunxi Xin (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yuping Wang (_CH)Jiahe Cai (CHI)7-6(4) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zhou Mingjun (CHI)Wei Zheng (_CH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ziyi Yang (q) (_CH)Yunqi He ()6-3 6-1[H2H]