WTA 15k Moscow, Wk. 34 Draw (Women's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The 15k Moscow, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


15k Moscow, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2018-08-20Clay
OutdoorRussia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the 15k Moscow, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Women's Singles
FValeriya Yushchenko (RUS)Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
SFValeriya Yushchenko (RUS)Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFEkaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Vlada Koval (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFEkaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Anna Ukolova (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFAnastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Hanna Sokal (q) (BLR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFVlada Koval (RUS)Ekaterina Kazionova (5) (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFValeriya Yushchenko (RUS)Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (4) (RUS)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS)Yana Sizikova (1) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Vlada Koval (RUS)Daria Nazarkina (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Anna Ukolova (RUS)Ekaterina Yashina (2) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Hanna Sokal (q) (BLR)Valeriya Zeleva (8) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ekaterina Kazionova (5) (RUS)Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)Valeriya Pogrebnyak (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Hanna Sokal (q) (BLR)Alina Silich ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yana Sizikova (1) ()Vitalia Stamat (MDA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Valeriya Zeleva (8) (RUS)Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Gyulnara Nazarova (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Alina Shcherbinina (q) ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Valeriya Yushchenko (RUS)Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (4) (RUS)Angelina Zhuravleva ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Polina Golubovskaya (7) (RUS)7-5 0-6 7-6(10)[H2H]
R32Daria Nazarkina (RUS)Kamilla Kokeladze (q) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Yulia Kulikova (RUS)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Yashina (2) ()Aleksandra Kuznetsova (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Vlada Koval (RUS)Anna Morgina (3) ()3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Valeriya Pogrebnyak (WC) (RUS)Aleksandra Kulik (RUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Anna Ukolova (RUS)Nonna Kurginyan (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Daria Kruzhkova (6) (RUS)Ulyana Ayzatulina ()7-6(6) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Ekaterina Kazionova (5) (RUS)Elizaveta Dementyeva (WC) ()1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Women's Doubles
FVlada Koval (RUS)
Vitalia Stamat (MDA)
Anastasia Frolova ()
Anna Morgina ()
7-6(5) 5-7 10-6
SFAnastasia Frolova ()
Anna Morgina ()
Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
6-2 6-4
SFVlada Koval (RUS)
Vitalia Stamat (MDA)
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)
Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)
2-6 6-3 10-8
QFAnastasia Frolova ()
Anna Morgina ()
Anna Ukolova (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
7-5 6-4
QFVlada Koval (RUS)
Vitalia Stamat (MDA)
Elina Nepliy (RUS)
Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS)
6-2 6-4
QFEkaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)
Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)
Yulia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
7-6(5) 6-1
QFEkaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
3-6 6-4 10-4
R16Anastasia Frolova ()
Anna Morgina ()
Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)
Viktoriia Kalinina (RUS)
7-5 6-0
R16Vlada Koval (RUS)
Vitalia Stamat (MDA)
Polina Golubovskaya (RUS)
Aleksandra Kuznetsova (RUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Elina Nepliy (RUS)
Anastasia Sukhotina (RUS)
Elizaveta Dementyeva ()
Alina Lebedeva ()
6-4 5-7 10-4
R16Anna Ukolova (RUS)
Angelina Zhuravleva ()
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) ()
Valeriya Urzhumova ()
7-5 7-6(2)
R16Ekaterina Kazionova (RUS)
Daria Kruzhkova (RUS)
Anastasia Chikalkina (RUS)
Valeriya Pogrebnyak (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)
Daria Nazarkina (RUS)
Hanna Sokal (BLR)
Arina Solomatina ()
6-2 6-2
R16Yulia Kulikova (RUS)
Elena Malygina (_ES)
Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)
Ekaterina Ovcharenko (RUS)
6-0 4-6 10-6
R16Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS)
Valeriya Zeleva (RUS)
Adelina Baravi (RUS)
Gyulnara Nazarova (UKR)
6-3 7-6(3)
Women's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Polina Altukhova (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Ksenia Khlynova ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Daria Soldatova ()6-4 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Dinara Alloyarova ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kamilla Kokeladze (q) (RUS)Maria Titova (RUS)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Alina Shcherbinina (q) ()Adelina Baravi (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Hanna Sokal (q) (BLR)Elina Nepliy (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Sukhotina (q) (RUS)Sofia Vaynberg (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ksenia Khlynova ()Kseniya Yersh (BLR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Diana Demidova (q) (RUS)Anastasia Kharitonova (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Polina Altukhova (RUS)Sofya Ivanova ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elena Malygina (q) (_ES)Daria Kononchuk ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anastasia Zakharova (q) (RUS)Aleksandra Evdokimova ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daria Soldatova ()Darya Mukhina (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ekaterina Makarova (1996) (q) ()Anna Borovinskaya ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dinara Alloyarova ()Polina Nazarchuk (RUS)6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Kamilla Kokeladze (q) (RUS)Daria Rakitskaya (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maria Titova (RUS)Anastasia Nefedova (1997) ()6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adelina Baravi (RUS)Lizaveta Hancharova (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alina Shcherbinina (q) ()Arina Solomatina ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elina Nepliy (RUS)Nasty Surkova (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hanna Sokal (q) (BLR)Noel Saidenova ()6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Victoria Mikhaylova (RUS)Alise Cernecka (LAT)4-6 6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]