ATP Mouilleron Le Captif Challenger Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Mouilleron Le Captif Challenger Discussion!


Share This...


Mouilleron Le Captif Challenger Event Details:

2015-11-09Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Mouilleron Le Captif Challenger draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBenoit Paire (1) ()Lucas Pouille (5) (FRA)6-4 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
SFBenoit Paire (1) ()Paul-Henri Mathieu (7) (FRA)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
SFLucas Pouille (5) (FRA)Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFBenoit Paire (1) ()Marcel Granollers (6) (ESP)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPaul-Henri Mathieu (7) (FRA)Teymuraz Gabashvili (3) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFLucas Pouille (5) (FRA)Sergiy Stakhovsky (4) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAdrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)Karen Khachanov (RUS)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Benoit Paire (1) ()Maxime Janvier (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marcel Granollers (6) (ESP)Jan Mertl (CZE)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Teymuraz Gabashvili (3) (RUS)Gleb Sakharov (Q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Paul-Henri Mathieu (7) (FRA)Calvin Hemery (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Pouille (5) (FRA)David Guez (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergiy Stakhovsky (4) (UKR)Vincent Millot (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Karen Khachanov (RUS)Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)Yannik Reuter (Q) (BEL)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Benoit Paire (1) ()Constant Lestienne (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Maxime Janvier (WC) (FRA)Maxime Teixeira (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Jan Mertl (CZE)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcel Granollers (6) (ESP)Jesse Huta Galung (Q) (NLD)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Teymuraz Gabashvili (3) (RUS)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (Q) (FRA)Tobias Kamke (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (FRA)Tom Jomby (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Paul-Henri Mathieu (7) (FRA)Arthur De Greef (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Pouille (5) (FRA)Marco Chiudinelli (PR) (SUI)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32David Guez (FRA)Maxime Hamou (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Vincent Millot (FRA)Radu Albot (MDA)6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sergiy Stakhovsky (4) (UKR)Laurent Rochette (Q) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (8) (TUR)Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Karen Khachanov (RUS)Ruben Bemelmans (BEL)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Yannik Reuter (Q) (BEL)Maxime Authom (BEL)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Mannarino (2) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSander Arends (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Aliaksandr Bury (1) (BLR)
Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
6-3 5-7 10-8
SFAliaksandr Bury (1) (BLR)
Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
Ruben Bemelmans (3) (BEL)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
7-6(1) 6-4
SFSander Arends (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Lucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFAliaksandr Bury (1) (BLR)
Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
David Guez (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
6-3 6-0
QFRuben Bemelmans (3) (BEL)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Lucas Pouille (FRA)
WO
QFSander Arends (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
James Cerretani (4) (USA)
Frank Moser (GER)
7-5 6-3
QFLucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Tom Jomby (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Aliaksandr Bury (1) (BLR)
Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)
Maxime Authom (BEL)
Vincent Millot (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16David Guez (FRA)
Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Calvin Hemery (FRA)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Ruben Bemelmans (3) (BEL)
Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Lukas Dlouhy (WC) (CZE)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)
7-6(11) 6-4
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Lucas Pouille (FRA)
Maxime Janvier (FRA)
Maxime Teixeira (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Sander Arends (NLD)
Adam Majchrowicz (POL)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Gleb Sakharov (FRA)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-8
R16James Cerretani (4) (USA)
Frank Moser (GER)
Mick Lescure (WC) (FRA)
Maxime Tabatruong (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Tom Jomby (FRA)
Marco Chiudinelli (SUI)
Jan Mertl (CZE)
5-7 6-2 10-8
R16Lucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
Radu Albot (2) (MDA)
Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS)
3-3 Ret.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gleb Sakharov (1) (FRA)Lucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)Maxime Tabatruong (2) (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yannik Reuter (3) (BEL)Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)6-7(10) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jesse Huta Galung (5) (NLD)Alexandre Sidorenko (4) (FRA)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gleb Sakharov (1) (FRA)Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)Gregoire Jacq (8) (FRA)6-3 3-0 Ret.[H2H]
Q2Maxime Tabatruong (2) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)Teri Groll (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yannik Reuter (3) (BEL)Matthieu Roy (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Sidorenko (4) (FRA)Sander Arends (NLD)6-2 2-0 Ret.[H2H]
Q2Jesse Huta Galung (5) (NLD)Simon Baudry (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gleb Sakharov (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Majchrowicz (WC) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (WC) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gregoire Jacq (8) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maxime Tabatruong (2) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Vincent Stouff (WC) (FRA)6-7(8) 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Teri Groll (FRA)Rayane Roumane (WC) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Laurent Rochette (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yannik Reuter (3) (BEL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthieu Roy (FRA)Alexis Gautier (WC) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP)Alexandre Reco (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mick Lescure (7) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Sidorenko (4) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sander Arends (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Simon Baudry (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jesse Huta Galung (5) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]