ATP M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Vic, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2019-05-20Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Vic, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
SFFacundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFFrederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Eduard Esteve Lobato (IR) (ESP)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Jordi Samper-Montana (6) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)Rafael Matos (SE) (BRA)5-7 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Alejandro MORO Canas (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Alejandro MORO Canas (WC) (ESP)Alen Avidzba (4) (RUS)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (1) (ESP)Francisco Cabral (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Jordi Samper-Montana (6) (ESP)Federico Zeballos (IR) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()Hendrik Jebens (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Roger Ordeig (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (IR) (ESP)Tiago Cacao (IR) ()7-5 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (IR) (PRT)Riccardo Balzerani (8) (ITA)7-6(7) 1-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Pavel Krainik (CAN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (IR) (ARG)Javier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (7) (ITA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (WC) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (SE) (BRA)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRafael Matos (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
5-7 6-4 10-8
SFRafael Matos (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
7-5 7-5
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
w/o
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-3 7-6(5)
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
w/o
QFSergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFRafael Matos (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
7-5 6-1
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Luis Faria (BRA)
Frederico Gil (PRT)
6-2 6-4
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Guillem ARNO Blasi (ESP)
Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP)
6-4 6-3
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Sergi Bigas Riera ()
Lluc Pasqual ()
6-0 6-0
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Rafael Matos (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-3 6-3
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
Francisco Cabral ()
Tiago Cacao ()
6-3 7-6(8)
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Federico Zeballos ()
Roger Ordeig (ESP)
Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP)
6-7(1) 6-0 10-1
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Pavel Krainik (CAN)
6-4 7-6(6)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Francisco Cabral (q) ()Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Theo Arribage (FRA)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Luis Faria (BRA)6-7(5) 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Lluc Pasqual ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Pau Perez Contri ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Maxence Broville (FRA)7-6(5) 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Francisco Cabral (q) ()Xavier Gabarro (ESP)7-6(4) 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Afonso Salgado ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Sergio Barranco (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (FRA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)w/o[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Uryson (q) (ARG)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)2-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Albert Roglan (q) (ESP)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Faria (BRA)Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Anton Desyatnik (RUS)Lamine Ouahab (DZA)6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]