ATP M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Vic, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2022-05-16Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Vic, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlejandro MORO Canas (3) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (4) (ESP)7-6(4) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
SFAlejandro MORO Canas (3) (ESP)Kyrian Jacquet (1) ()6-7(4) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFPol MARTIN Tiffon (4) (ESP)Kenny De Schepper (2) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFKyrian Jacquet (1) ()Pablo Llamas Ruiz (8) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFAlejandro MORO Canas (3) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (4) (ESP)Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFKenny De Schepper (2) (FRA)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (WC) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Kyrian Jacquet (1) ()Tiago Cacao (WC) ()6-7(4) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz (8) ()Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejandro MORO Canas (3) (ESP)Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (4) (ESP)Manish Sureshkumar (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (WC) (ESP)Martin Cuevas (6) (URU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Kenny De Schepper (2) (FRA)Xavi Matas Ortega (q) ()2-6 6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (1) ()Roger Ordeig (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tiago Cacao (WC) ()John Echeverria (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()Noah Lopez (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (8) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (8) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro MORO Canas (3) (ESP)Maxime Chazal (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Daniel Merida Aguilar ()4-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (5) (BRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (7) (ESP)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (IND)Gerard Oltra Guiral (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (4) (ESP)Hazem Naow (4) (SYR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Cuevas (6) (URU)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (WC) (ESP)Kenneth Rabinad Vila (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Xavi Matas Ortega (q) ()Javier Molino (q) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kenny De Schepper (2) (FRA)Nacho Serra Sanchez (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Undecided
6-1 6-4
SFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-5 7-6(2)
QFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Undecided
6-3 3-6 10-6
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Jordi Domenech Castillo (ALT) ()
Javier Molino (ESP)
6-2 7-6(1)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
John Echeverria (3) (ESP)
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Jordi Garcia Mestre ()
7-5 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(7) 1-6 10-7
R16Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Aaron Cohen (ISR)
Marc Othman Ktiri ()
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Undecided
6-7(9) 6-3 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Franco Ribero (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Aaron Cohen (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Noah Lopez (q) ()Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nacho Serra Sanchez (q) ()Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Marc Othman Ktiri ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Jordi Garcia Mestre ()6-3 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Xavi Matas Ortega (q) ()Santiago Bramajo ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()Mario Martinez Serrano ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)Marc Vidal Iglesias ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Carlos Giraldi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Franco Ribero (ARG)Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Sandro Szic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aaron Cohen (ISR)Alvaro Peiro Serrano ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Noah Lopez (q) ()Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)2-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q2Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Marc Saura Moragrega ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nacho Serra Sanchez (q) ()Alvaro BUENO Gil (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marc Othman Ktiri ()Marc Ros Mesas ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Jordi Domenech Castillo ()6-7(2) 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q2Jordi Garcia Mestre ()Alan Postay (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Santiago Bramajo ()Pere Prat Turro ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Xavi Matas Ortega (q) ()Pol Fernandez (ESP)4-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
Q3Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mario Martinez Serrano ()Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marc Vidal Iglesias ()Ebolum Pastor Nwokolo ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Carlos Giraldi ()David Munoz (ESP) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lluc SERRAT Vinolas (ESP)Bernardo Bueno ()6-3 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Franco Ribero (ARG)Jean-Christian Morandais ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sandro Szic ()Aitor Capot Requena ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Peiro Serrano ()Esteban Beaumelle Munoz ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (ISR)Rishit Dakhane ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()Marc Ceballos ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)David Puig Molin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Guillem Puentes Gabriel ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Inaki Cabrera Bello ()Ivan Perez Martin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marc Saura Moragrega ()Oriol Fillat Gimenez ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro BUENO Gil (ESP)Alvar Sola Pastor ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nacho Serra Sanchez (q) ()Jay Dylan Hara Friend ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marc Othman Ktiri ()Joan Busoms Puig ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marc Ros Mesas ()Luca Friis ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)Martin Popovski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Raphael Calzi (LUX)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jordi Domenech Castillo ()Roman Revkov (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordi Garcia Mestre ()Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP)3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Xavier Sarda Marti ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Santiago Bramajo ()Higinio Sanchis Melero ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pere Prat Turro ()Guillem Busquets Brau ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pol Fernandez (ESP)Borja Miralles ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Xavi Matas Ortega (q) ()Asier Civera Martinez ()6-3 6-2[H2H]