ATP M25 Uriage, Wk. 28 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Uriage, Wk. 28 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Uriage, Wk. 28 Event Details:

2022-07-11Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Uriage, Wk. 28 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FUgo Blanchet (3) (FRA)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (6) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFGiovanni Mpetshi Perricard (6) ()Timo Legout ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFUgo Blanchet (3) (FRA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (2) (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFGiovanni Mpetshi Perricard (6) ()Pol MARTIN Tiffon (1) (ESP)3-6 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFTimo Legout ()Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFUgo Blanchet (3) (FRA)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFAlex MARTI Pujolras (2) (ESP)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-1 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (1) (ESP)Giacomo Revelli (LL) ()6-2 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (6) ()Axel Garcian ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Theo Papamalamis (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Timo Legout ()Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Ugo Blanchet (3) (FRA)Gabriel Debru ()5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Anton Matusevich (5) (GBR)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (2) (ESP)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (1) (ESP)Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Giacomo Revelli (LL) ()Alexandre Reco (FRA)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Axel Garcian ()Paul Barbier Gazeu (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (6) ()Eliakim Coulibaly ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Bouquet (FRA)Wilson Leite (4) (BRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Theo Papamalamis (WC) ()Arthur Gea (WC) ()1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Maxence Beauge (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Mark Lajal (7) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Mirko Martinez (8) (SUI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel Debru ()Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (3) (FRA)Cesar Bouchelaghem (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Anton Matusevich (5) (GBR)Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Maxime Dubouch (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (2) (ESP)Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 3-6 11-9
SFUndecided
James Frawley (2) (AUS)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
7-5 7-6(11)
QFUndecided
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
6-2 1-6 10-5
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 0-6 10-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
QFJames Frawley (2) (AUS)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
6-3 6-2
R16Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Lucas Bouquet (FRA)
davide Pozzi (1) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-2 3-6 10-7
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
4-6 6-1 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 7-6(1)
R16Undecided
Hugo Cazaban (FRA)
Vivien Versier ()
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Gabriel Debru (WC) ()
Mathis Debru ()
5-7 7-5 10-6
R16James Frawley (2) (AUS)
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)
Undecided
4-6 7-6(3) 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Giacomo Revelli (LL) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Arthur Weber (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Seydina Andre ()6-7(6) 6-0 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Etienne Donnet (FRA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Benito Massacri ()7-6(5) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Arthur Bonnaud ()5-7 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Revelli (LL) ()Guillaume Majcher ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Thomas Mathis ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Arthur Weber (FRA)Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Simon Reveniau (FRA)Manfred Fellin (ITA)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q2Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Mathis Debru ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Cyril Respaut (FRA)6-2 2-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Seydina Andre ()Maxence Rivet ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Robin Catry ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Etienne Donnet (FRA)Hugo Bron (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Benito Massacri ()Tom Pisane ()6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Vivien Versier ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Esteban Bruna ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bonnaud ()Loann Massard ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Majcher ()Arjun Mahadevan (IND)4-6 7-6(10) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Revelli (LL) ()Stephanos Schinas ()6-2 0-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lucas Poullain (q) (FRA)Sagar Mittal ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas Mathis ()Mae Malige ()6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)Julien Eon (FRA)7-5 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Arthur Weber (FRA)Frederic Vogeli ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Drazen Petrovic ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Simon Reveniau (FRA)Matias Riva ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mathis Debru ()Hugo Cazaban (FRA)7-5 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Baptiste Rey ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Nicolas Colne ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cyril Respaut (FRA)Timofey Stepanov ()6-3 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Maxence Rivet ()Pablo Trochu ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Seydina Andre ()Leo Raquillet ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Artiom Dorofeev ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robin Catry ()Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Bron (FRA)Thomas Brulet ()5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Etienne Donnet (FRA)Allan Deschamps (FRA)0-6 7-6(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane ()Leo Doukhan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benito Massacri ()Hugo Brun ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Pietro Schiavetti ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vivien Versier ()Filippo Martini ()6-2 6-4[H2H]