ATP M25 Tulsa, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Tulsa, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Tulsa, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2019-06-17Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Tulsa, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Cressy (1) (FRA)Sam Riffice (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFMaxime Cressy (1) (FRA)Martin Redlicki (4) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFSam Riffice (USA)Ezekiel Clark (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMartin Redlicki (4) (USA)Gijs Brouwer (6) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFEzekiel Clark (WC) (USA)Nick Chappell (IR) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Cressy (1) (FRA)John Mcnally (USA)6-7(5) 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFSam Riffice (USA)Alexander Sarkissian (3) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (IR) (USA)Alejandro Gonzalez (5) (COL)2-6 7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Alexander Sarkissian (3) (USA)Colin Markes (q) (USA)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Ezekiel Clark (WC) (USA)Michael Redlicki (2) (USA)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Gijs Brouwer (6) ()Evan Zhu (IR) (USA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16John Mcnally (USA)George Goldhoff (q) (USA)7-6(7) 4-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Sam Riffice (USA)Alexander Ritschard (8) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Cressy (1) (FRA)Alexander Brown (WC) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Martin Redlicki (4) (USA)Mate Zsiga (q) (HUN)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alexander Sarkissian (3) (USA)Nevin Arimilli (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Brown (WC) (USA)Andrew Fenty (q) ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Zsiga (q) (HUN)Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Redlicki (4) (USA)Simon Freund (q) (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Justin Butsch (IR) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (8) (SUI)Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)4-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32John Mcnally (USA)Harrison Adams (7) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Cressy (1) (FRA)Nicolas Alvarez (PER)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gonzalez (5) (COL)William Bushamuka (COD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Gijs Brouwer (6) ()Nathan Ponwith (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan Zhu (IR) (USA)Grey Hamilton (USA)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sam Riffice (USA)Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Redlicki (2) (USA)Emil Reinberg (USA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ezekiel Clark (WC) (USA)Emmett Ward (q) (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (IR) (USA)Jacob Dunbar (IR) (USA)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Colin Markes (q) (USA)Alexander Lebedev (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Martin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
6-2 3-6 10-8
SFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
6-2 6-1
SFMartin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Alexander Brown (USA)
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
4-6 6-3 10-5
QFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
William Bushamuka (COD)
David Fox (GBR)
4-6 7-5 10-6
QFAlexander Brown (USA)
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
QFMartin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-8
QFAbraham Asaba (GHA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Grey Hamilton (USA)
7-6(2) 5-7 12-10
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Nathan Ponwith (USA)
Benjamin Sigouin (CAN)
6-4 6-0
R16Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Gijs Brouwer ()
6-3 6-7(6) 10-6
R16Martin Redlicki (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Emil Reinberg (USA)
Tanner K Smith (USA)
6-2 6-2
R16George Goldhoff (USA)
Grey Hamilton (USA)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
4-6 7-6(9) 11-9
R16Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
John Mcnally (USA)
Sam Riffice (USA)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16William Bushamuka (COD)
David Fox (GBR)
Kody Pearson (AUS)
Daniel Siddall ()
6-3 6-7(5) 11-9
R16Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Bernardo Saraiva (BRA)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Alexander Brown (USA)
Ezekiel Clark (USA)
Jacob Dunbar (USA)
Alexander Lebedev ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrew Fenty (q) ()Jake VAN Emburgh (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Abraham Asaba (GHA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Emmett Ward (q) (USA)David Fox (GBR)2-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q1Mate Zsiga (q) (HUN)Aron Hiltzik (USA)6-4 6-7(6) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Nevin Arimilli (q) ()Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)0-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Pierce Rollins ()6-4 7-6(14)[H2H]
Q1Colin Markes (q) (USA)Nicaise Muamba (CAN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nevin Arimilli (q) ()Ian Chadwell (USA)6-7(2) 7-6(4) 10-2[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Alexander Richards ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Abraham Asaba (GHA)Daniel Siddall ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Sebastian Zapata Ramirez (COL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jake VAN Emburgh (USA)Tanner K Smith (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Andrew Fenty (q) ()Cleeve Harper ()6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Colin Markes (q) (USA)Bradley Frye (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicaise Muamba (CAN)Scott Hjelm Jr. (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Fox (GBR)Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Emmett Ward (q) (USA)Quinn Vandecasteele ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)Corbin Benson ()4-6 6-1 12-10[H2H]
Q3Kody Pearson (q) (AUS)Kooros Ghasemi (CAN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mate Zsiga (q) (HUN)Luke Vandecasteele ()6-4 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Leighton Allen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pierce Rollins ()Alexander Pozo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aron Hiltzik (USA)Joshua Sheehy ()6-3 6-4[H2H]