ATP M25 Troyes, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Troyes, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Troyes, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Troyes, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Jules Okala (8) (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Maxime Hamou (6) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Fabrizio Ornago (2) (ITA)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (6) (FRA)Clement Tabur (IR) (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFFabrizio Ornago (2) (ITA)Gianni Mina (PR) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (6) (FRA)Leny Mitjana (IR) (FRA)2-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (IR) (FRA)Sebastien Boltz (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (2) (ITA)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Gianni Mina (PR) (FRA)Dan Added (5) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (IR) (GER)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Niels Lootsma (7) (NLD)6-7(7) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Quentin Gueydan (q) (FRA)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Gianni Mina (PR) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (LL) (FRA)7-6(2) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()Julien Evrard (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (2) (ITA)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Ryan Nijboer (4) (NLD)1-6 6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Samuel Brosset (IR) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (IR) (GER)Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (IR) (FRA)Lucas Poullain (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (FRA)Evan Furness (3) (FRA)3-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (7) (NLD)Nicolas Tepmahc (WC) (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Dan Added (5) (FRA)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (IR) (FRA)Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (6) (FRA)Abel Hernandez-Aguila (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Quentin Robert (1994) (IR) ()7-6(11) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Dan Added (FRA)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
2-6 6-4 10-5
SFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Florent Bax (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
6-3 6-2
SFDan Added (FRA)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
David Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
1-6 7-6(7) 10-5
QFFlorent Bax (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Julien Evrard (FRA)
Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP)
6-0 ret.
QFDan Added (FRA)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Quentin Robert (1994) ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFDavid Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
6-4 6-1
QFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Imrane Bentekhici ()
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
6-1 5-7 10-7
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16David Klier (GER)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
6-3 6-3
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Pierre Faivre (FRA)
Marc Algeri (FRA)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Imrane Bentekhici ()
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
w/o
R16Julien Evrard (FRA)
Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP)
Samy Chkiri (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-4 7-5
R16Florent Bax (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Samuel Brosset (FRA)
Quentin Gueydan (FRA)
7-6(1) 6-3
R16Quentin Robert (1994) ()
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Valentin Carillon (FRA)
Hugo Chapoutot ()
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (LL) (FRA)6-1 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Samy Chkiri (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Quentin Folliot (FRA)7-6(2) 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Louis Dussin (FRA)6-3 1-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Louis Lechevretel (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Quentin Gueydan (q) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (FRA)Imrane Bentekhici ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Quentin Gueydan (q) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kyrian Jacquet ()Augustin Damonte ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Marc Algeri (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Lechevretel (FRA)Joshua Dous Karpenschif ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mathys Erhard (q) (FRA)Florent Bax (FRA)3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ivan Zaytsev ()Michael-John Every ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Tristan Meraut (FRA)5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mayeul Darras (FRA)Colin Markes (USA)6-3 6-7(3) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Joffrey De Schepper (LL) (FRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samy Chkiri (FRA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Quentin Folliot (FRA)Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-7(2) 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]