ATP M25 Toulouse-Balma, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Toulouse-Balma, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Toulouse-Balma, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2022-03-21Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Toulouse-Balma, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKenny De Schepper (4) (FRA)Nam Hoang Ly (8) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFNam Hoang Ly (8) ()Harold Mayot (3) (FRA)7-5 3-1 ret.[H2H]
SFKenny De Schepper (4) (FRA)Jules Marie (WC) (FRA)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFNam Hoang Ly (8) ()Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFHarold Mayot (3) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (7) (FRA)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFKenny De Schepper (4) (FRA)Arthur Bouquier ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFJules Marie (WC) (FRA)Roy Smith (5) (USA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)Stefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Nam Hoang Ly (8) ()Antoine Vincent (q) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (3) (FRA)Joris De Loore (BEL)6-7(2) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ugo Blanchet (7) (FRA)Axel Garcian (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Arthur Bouquier ()Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Kenny De Schepper (4) (FRA)Robin Bertrand ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Roy Smith (5) (USA)Daniel Little (GBR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Jules Marie (WC) (FRA)Marvin Moeller (2) (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefano Napolitano (1) (ITA)Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxence Broville (WC) (FRA)Daniil Glinka (_ES)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Antoine Vincent (q) (FRA)Loann Massard (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nam Hoang Ly (8) ()Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (3) (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (BEL)Harry Wendelken ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Axel Garcian (WC) ()Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (7) (FRA)Liam Branger (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Mattia Bellucci (6) ()4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier ()Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Robin Bertrand ()Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Kenny De Schepper (4) (FRA)Maxime Dubouch (WC) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Roy Smith (5) (USA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Little (GBR)Martin Breysach (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (WC) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marvin Moeller (2) (_GE)Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBen Jones (3) (GBR)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Theo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
7-5 6-4
SFBen Jones (3) (GBR)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Arthur Bouquier (1) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
3-6 6-4 10-7
SFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Ugo Blanchet (4) (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
6-2 6-7(6) 11-9
QFArthur Bouquier (1) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
Maxence Rivet ()
6-1 6-4
QFBen Jones (3) (GBR)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Ying Hou ()
Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)
6-2 6-0
QFUgo Blanchet (4) (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Julien Dando ()
Benjamin Sure ()
6-4 3-6 11-9
QFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Arthur Bouquier (1) ()
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Bye
R16Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)
Maxence Rivet ()
Robin Bertrand ()
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
1-6 6-3 10-6
R16Ben Jones (3) (GBR)
Daniel Little (GBR)
Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)
Matt Ponchet ()
6-3 6-1
R16Ying Hou ()
Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)
Florian ()
Jeremy Laumon ()
6-3 6-4
R16Julien Dando ()
Benjamin Sure ()
Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)
Thibault Verdier ()
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Ugo Blanchet (4) (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Samuel Brosset (FRA)
Maxime Dubouch ()
6-2 6-0
R16Maxence Broville (FRA)
Paul Cayre (FRA)
Mattia Bellucci ()
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
6-1 3-6 10-4
R16Theo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Luca Sanchez ()
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Julien Dando ()2-6 7-6(2) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)Ben Jones (GBR)6-7(4) 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q1Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Marco De Rossi (SMR)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q1Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Thibault Verdier ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Loann Massard (q) ()Samuel Brosset (FRA)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Antoine Vincent (q) (FRA)Matt Ponchet ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Liam Branger (q) ()Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julien Dando ()Ying Hou ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ben Jones (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (q) (FRA)Jordan Betesh (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (SMR)Florian ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Tom Biston (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paul Cayre (q) (FRA)Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)Tamas Szigeti (HUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)William Jucha ()5-7 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Thibault Verdier ()Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Samuel Brosset (FRA)Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Loann Massard (q) ()Timofey Stepanov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matt Ponchet ()Thibault Baillargeat ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antoine Vincent (q) (FRA)Maxence Rivet ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()Jeremy Laumon ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Liam Branger (q) ()Liova Ajavon ()6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]