ATP M25 Toulouse, Wk. 42 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Toulouse, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Toulouse, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2021-10-18Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Toulouse, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJoris De Loore (q) (BEL)Luca Van Assche ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFLuca Van Assche ()Jelle Sels (4) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJoris De Loore (q) (BEL)Li Tu (q) (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFLi Tu (q) (AUS)Mattia Bellucci ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJelle Sels (4) (NLD)Axel Garcian (WC) ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFJoris De Loore (q) (BEL)Lukas Neumayer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFLuca Van Assche ()Harold Mayot (5) (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (5) (FRA)Valentin Royer ()7-6(9) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Axel Garcian (WC) ()Tobias Simon (6) (GER)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jelle Sels (4) (NLD)Timo Legout ()6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci ()Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Luca Van Assche ()Jurgen Briand (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Li Tu (q) (AUS)Arthur Fils ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Lukas Neumayer ()Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Joris De Loore (q) (BEL)Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Li Tu (q) (AUS)Martin Damm (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Axel Garcian (WC) ()John Echeverria (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Neumayer ()Robin Bertrand (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (7) (SUI)Arthur Reymond (FRA)7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (6) (GER)Dane Sweeny (AUS)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (FRA)Robert Strombachs ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer ()Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (4) (NLD)Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Luca Van Assche ()Calvin Hemery (1WC) (FRA)6-7(3) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()Martin Breysach (q) (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (q) (BEL)Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (5) (FRA)Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Kenny De Schepper (FRA)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci ()Gijs Brouwer (3) ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)Tristan Schoolkate ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Fils ()Felix Corwin (8) (USA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Axel Garcian ()
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-4
SFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Martin Damm (3) (CZE)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
3-6 7-5 10-0
SFAxel Garcian ()
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Arthur Fils (4) ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
7-6(4) 6-2
QFAxel Garcian ()
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Gijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
4-6 6-1 10-6
QFMartin Damm (3) (CZE)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Thibault Verdier ()
6-4 6-0
QFTheo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Timo Legout ()
7-6(5) 6-3
QFArthur Fils (4) ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Li Tu (AUS)
2-6 7-5 10-7
R16Axel Garcian ()
Hugo Gaston (FRA)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)
6-4 6-4
R16Louis Dussin (FRA)
Timo Legout ()
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)
John Echeverria (ESP)
6-4 7-5
R16Allan Deschamps (FRA)
Thibault Verdier ()
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Arthur Fils (4) ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
Sean Hodkin (GBR)
Pietro Schiavetti ()
6-3 6-3
R16Gijs Brouwer (1) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Valentin Royer ()
Luca Van Assche ()
7-5 5-7 10-7
R16Martin Damm (3) (CZE)
Tristan Schoolkate ()
Robin Bertrand ()
Luca Sanchez ()
6-3 6-0
R16Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Li Tu (AUS)
Jurgen Briand (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
6-2 7-5
R16Theo Arribage (2) (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
Adrien Gobat (FRA)
6-3 7-6(7)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Martin Breysach (q) (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Li Tu (q) (AUS)Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)w/o[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-7(2) 7-6(6) 10-2[H2H]
Q1Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Adrien Gobat (FRA)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joris De Loore (q) (BEL)Hugo Pontico (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Maxime Dubouch ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joris De Loore (q) (BEL)Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Julien Dando ()3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Martin Breysach (q) (FRA)Simon Reveniau (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Allan Deschamps (FRA)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Andrea Gola (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Clement Andrieu ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxence Beauge (q) (FRA)Jeremy Laumon ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Sean Hodkin (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrien Gobat (FRA)Paul Cayre (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pierre (q) (FRA)Mathis ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Li Tu (q) (AUS)Liova Ajavon ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Luca Sanchez ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Pietro Schiavetti ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)Theo Arribage (FRA)6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Thibault Verdier ()6-3 6-0[H2H]