ATP M25 The Hague, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 The Hague, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 The Hague, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2021-06-28Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 The Hague, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJavier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)Jelle Sels (6) (NLD)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)Johan Nikles (SUI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFJelle Sels (6) (NLD)Tim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)4-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)7-5 5-7 6-0[H2H]
QFJohan Nikles (SUI)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFTim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Marko Tepavac (SRB)2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFJelle Sels (6) (NLD)Christopher Heyman (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)Lucas Gerch ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mateus Alves (2001) ()Alexander Ritschard (4) (SUI)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)Julian Ocleppo (7) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Dayne Kelly (8) (AUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Tim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Jelle Sels (6) (NLD)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Christopher Heyman (BEL)Jesper DE Jong (2) (NLD)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (1) (FRA)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch ()Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (5) (ESP)Jeremy Jahn (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (4) (SUI)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) ()Ryan Nijboer (WC) (NLD)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Louis Wessels ()6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (7) (ITA)Henri Squire (q) (_GE)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Dayne Kelly (8) (AUS)Guy Den Heijer (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Tim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (6) (NLD)Gijs Brouwer ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Niels Visker (WC) ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (BEL)Raphael Collignon (LL) ()6-1 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesper DE Jong (2) (NLD)Sander Jong (WC) ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJesper DE Jong (1) (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Gijs Brouwer (3) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
6-3 6-4
SFJesper DE Jong (1) (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
7-6(5) 6-2
SFGijs Brouwer (3) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Zachary Eisinga (WC) (NLD)
Deney Wassermann (NLD)
6-2 6-3
QFJesper DE Jong (1) (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
6-4 7-6(1)
QFRyan Nijboer (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Alec Deckers (WC) ()
Sander Jong ()
6-4 4-6 10-8
QFGijs Brouwer (3) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Niels Visker ()
7-5 6-3
QFZachary Eisinga (WC) (NLD)
Deney Wassermann (NLD)
Mateus Alves (2001) (2) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
7-6(5) 2-6 10-8
R16Jesper DE Jong (1) (NLD)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Patrick Zahraj (_GE)
6-2 6-3
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Alessandro Motti (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-3 6-1
R16Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
Lucas Gerch (4) ()
Arjun Kadhe (IND)
6-0 6-4
R16Alec Deckers (WC) ()
Sander Jong ()
Guy Den Ouden (WC) ()
Glenn Smits (NLD)
7-6(2) 3-6 13-11
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Niels Visker ()
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
w/o
R16Gijs Brouwer (3) ()
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
6-3 6-1
R16Zachary Eisinga (WC) (NLD)
Deney Wassermann (NLD)
Yu Hsiou Hsu (TPE)
Dayne Kelly (AUS)
6-2 6-0
R16Mateus Alves (2001) (2) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Michiel de Krom (NLD)
Guy Den Heijer ()
6-7(2) 6-3 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Mick Veldheer ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Marvin Netuschil (GER)4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Dax Donders (NLD)6-7(2) 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Raphael Collignon (LL) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Henri Squire (q) (_GE)Guy Den Ouden ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Dominik Palan ()2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()Jarno Jans ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Deney Wassermann (NLD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marvin Netuschil (GER)Alec Deckers ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Max Van Wijk ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Simon Freund (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Zachary Eisinga (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Ivanov (q) (EST)Patrick Zahraj (_GE)4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Raphael Collignon (LL) ()Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Fons Van Sambeek ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (NLD)Tom Clavel (NLD)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer (q) ()Jing Long Weng ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Max VAN Nunen (NLD)Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-2 3-6 16-14[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Ouden ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)w/o[H2H]
Q3Henri Squire (q) (_GE)Elgin Khoeblal ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dominik Palan ()Andre Ghem (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Roland Stuurman ()6-2 6-1[H2H]