ATP M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2021-07-26Clay
OutdoorGeorgia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Alexandar Lazarov (2) (BUL)[H2H]
SFAleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Vladyslav Orlov (1) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexandar Lazarov (2) (BUL)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFVladyslav Orlov (1) (UKR)Yan Bondarevskiy (6) (RUS)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFAlessandro Ingarao (ITA)Yanki Erel (4) (_TU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexandar Lazarov (2) (BUL)Zura Tkemaladze (WC) (GEO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Orlov (1) (UKR)Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (6) (RUS)Evgeny Philippov ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)5-7 7-6(2) ret.[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Michal Dembek (5) (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Yanki Erel (4) (_TU)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Zura Tkemaladze (WC) (GEO)Alibek Kachmazov (8) ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (2) (BUL)Julian Cash (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (1) (UKR)Daniel Cukierman (ISR)7-5 2-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (WC) (KAZ)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)6-7(3) 6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Evgeny Philippov ()Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (6) (RUS)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (3) (UZB)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)6-2 7-6(11)[H2H]
R32Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Omer Yeshaya (q) (ISR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (5) (POL)Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Saba Purtseladze (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Danil Spasibo (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (4) (_TU)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (8) ()Nikoloz Davlianidze (WC) (GEO)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Zura Tkemaladze (WC) (GEO)Issei Okamura (JPN)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Cash (GBR)George Tsivadze (GEO)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (2) (BUL)Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
SFAleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
4-6 6-3 10-5
SFMartin Borisiouk (BLR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
3-6 6-3 10-7
QFAleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
Yan Bondarevskiy (1) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-3 6-4
QFTimur Khabibulin ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Issei Okamura (JPN)
6-3 7-6(1)
QFMartin Borisiouk (BLR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
6-0 6-2
QFYanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-4 7-6(7)
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (1) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Sergey Bolotov (WC) (RUS)
Saba Purtseladze ()
6-7(4) 7-6(3) 10-5
R16Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
David Chelidze (WC) ()
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()
6-4 6-1
R16Timur Khabibulin ()
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Julian Cash (4) (GBR)
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
4-6 7-6(5) 11-9
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
Issei Okamura (JPN)
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-4 2-6 10-1
R16Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Nikoloz Davlianidze (WC) (GEO)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-1 2-6 10-4
R16Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)
Michal Dembek (POL)
3-6 7-5 13-11
R16Yanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Alibek Kachmazov ()
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Sanjar Fayziev (2) (UZB)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
7-6(5) 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Ondrej Horak ()6-2 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Omer Yeshaya (q) (ISR)Pol Otin ()6-2 2-6 10-1[H2H]
Q1Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Artur Soghoyan ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)3-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Michele Vianello (ITA)1-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q1Danil Spasibo (q) ()Asaf Friedler (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ondrej Horak ()Petr Bar Biryukov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)Amit Cohen (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Omer Yeshaya (q) (ISR)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)3-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q2Pol Otin ()David Totikashvili ()4-6 6-1 10-1[H2H]
Q2Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)Lev Levyatov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Artur Soghoyan ()Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)Henadzi Hrabavets ()w/o[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Igor Dudun (UKR)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Shay Bar Menahem ()1-6 7-5 10-1[H2H]
Q2Michele Vianello (ITA)David Chelidze ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Danil Spasibo (q) ()Danial Rakhmatullayev ()6-3 5-7 10-1[H2H]
Q2Asaf Friedler (ISR)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petr Bar Biryukov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Horak ()Luka Mamuladze ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amit Cohen (ISR)George Lukas Kharatishvili ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (q) (ISR)Raz Katz ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pol Otin ()Adam Levi (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Totikashvili ()Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lev Levyatov ()Raz Haviv (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()Dimitri Eristavi ()3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Artur Soghoyan ()Mikhail Malakhovich ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (q) (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Henadzi Hrabavets ()Guga Tavadze (GEO)5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Igor Dudun (UKR)Maxim Dunye ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Tamerlan Evloev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shay Bar Menahem ()Daniil Gusev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Chelidze ()Ian Rabtsevich ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michele Vianello (ITA)Vladislav Gorbatenko ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Danil Spasibo (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danial Rakhmatullayev ()Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Asaf Friedler (ISR)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]