ATP M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2022-08-08Hard
OutdoorGeorgia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBu Yunchaokete (3) (_CH)Edan Leshem (ISR)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
SFEdan Leshem (ISR)Yanki Erel (6) (_TU)7-6(8) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFBu Yunchaokete (3) (_CH)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFEdan Leshem (ISR)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)3-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFYanki Erel (6) (_TU)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFBu Yunchaokete (3) (_CH)Daniil Glinka (_ES)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (ISR)Hanwen Li (7) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Beibit Zhukayev (4) (KAZ)6-7(2) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Yanki Erel (6) (_TU)George Tsivadze (WC) (GEO)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Bu Yunchaokete (3) (_CH)Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Savva Polukhin (RUS)4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Sergey Fomin (1) (UZB)6-4 2-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (ISR)Dali Blanch ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Hanwen Li (7) ()Daniil Gusev (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (4) (KAZ)Erik Arutiunian ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Saba Purtseladze ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (WC) (GEO)David Chelidze (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (6) (_TU)Maxim Zhukov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniil Glinka (_ES)Jose Statham (8) (NZL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()4-6 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)Luka Januashvili (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bu Yunchaokete (3) (_CH)Ilia Simakin (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)Evgeny Tyurnev (5) (RUS)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (RUS)Evgeny Philippov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Nikoloz Davlianidze (WC) (GEO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIvan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Undecided
SFIvan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
David Chelidze (WC) ()
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()
6-2 6-3
SFYanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Undecided
QFIvan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Ilia Simakin ()
Maxim Zhukov ()
w/o
QFDavid Chelidze (WC) ()
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()
Undecided
w/o
QFYanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
7-5 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
R16Ivan Liutarevich (1) (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Egor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
6-4 6-4
R16Ilia Simakin ()
Maxim Zhukov ()
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-7(2) 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
w/o
R16David Chelidze (WC) ()
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()
Saba Purtseladze ()
George Tsivadze (GEO)
5-5 ret.
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Undecided
6-4 3-6 10-7
R16Yanki Erel (_TU)
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Hanwen Li (4) ()
Bu Yunchaokete (_CH)
7-5 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-4
R16Erik Arutiunian ()
Daniil Ostapenkov ()
Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Enes Donmezer ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Egor Agafonov ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniil Gusev (q) ()Maksim Shin ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Savelii Shpita ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()Semen Voronin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ilia Simakin (q) ()Daniil Ostapenkov ()6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Enes Donmezer ()Imran Sibille (FRA)1-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q2Egor Agafonov ()Artem Dacenko (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Nika Bidzinashvili ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maksim Shin ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Gusev (q) ()Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Savelii Shpita ()Oleg Syrovatskiy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()Adebola Obasoto ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Semen Voronin ()Grigory Kuklin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ilia Simakin (q) ()Victor Kuznetsov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daniil Ostapenkov ()Areg Stepanian ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Vasilev ()Deniz Temel ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Enes Donmezer ()Sergey Shalkov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Imran Sibille (FRA)Alexander Ryzhikov ()2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Egor Agafonov ()Erekle Mamulashvili ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Dacenko (RUS)Mikhail Malakhovich ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nika Bidzinashvili ()Giorgi Tetradze ()6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov (q) ()Anton Kastsenich ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maksim Shin ()Ilia Turazashvili ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)David Totikashvili ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev (q) ()Mikhail Rimskii ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)Artur Soghoyan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Artem Maltsev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze ()Ammar Al-shaikh (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oleg Syrovatskiy ()Leon Giorgi Sarishvili ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Savelii Shpita ()Igor Trunov ()6-1 1-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Petr Bar Biryukov (q) ()Yahor Slizevich ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adebola Obasoto ()Beka Winston ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Grigory Kuklin ()Irakli Tsurtsumia (GEO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Semen Voronin ()Peter Alam ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ilia Simakin (q) ()Mikhail Osipov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Kuznetsov ()Daniil Piatrouski ()4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Areg Stepanian ()David Khurodze ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniil Ostapenkov ()Dachi Kanchelashvili ()6-1 6-1[H2H]