ATP M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2022-06-06Clay
OutdoorMacedonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Orlando Luz (2) (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Petr Nesterov (q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (2) (BRA)Moez Echargui (6) (TUN)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Khumoun Sultanov (5) (UZB)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
QFPetr Nesterov (q) ()Joris De Loore (BEL)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMoez Echargui (6) (TUN)Illya Beloborodko (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (2) (BRA)Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (5) (UZB)Simon Freund (SWE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Joris De Loore (BEL)Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Petr Nesterov (q) ()Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (8) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (6) (TUN)Johannes Ingildsen ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Illya Beloborodko (UKR)Hady Habib (4) (USA)2-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (2) (BRA)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (SWE)Obrad Markovski (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (5) (UZB)Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (BEL)Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Sean Cuenin ()6-2 0-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Petr Nesterov (q) ()Stefan Micov (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (8) ()Calin Manda (ROU)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (6) (TUN)Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Johannes Ingildsen ()Berk Bugarikj (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Illya Beloborodko (UKR)Ilya Snitari ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (4) (USA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)Besir Durguti (WC) (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (2) (BRA)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
davide Pozzi (4) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-2 7-5
SFUndecided
Anthony Genov ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-3 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(4)
QFdavide Pozzi (4) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Undecided
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(3) 3-6 10-6
QFAnthony Genov ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Berk Bugarikj (WC) ()
Stefan Micov ()
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Undecided
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-4 6-0
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-3
R16davide Pozzi (4) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Undecided
6-1 7-5
R16Undecided
Obrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
4-6 7-6(6) 10-7
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-1
R16Anthony Genov ()
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Undecided
6-7(8) 6-1 10-7
R16Berk Bugarikj (WC) ()
Stefan Micov ()
Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Yanaki Milev ()3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Ioannis Kountourakis ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Petr Nesterov (q) ()Egor Novikov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Trey Hilderbrand (USA)6-2 1-6 14-12[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Anthony Genov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Ioannis Xilas ()1-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Mal Agushi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yanaki Milev ()Luka Ljuben Andonov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Ivan Kremenchutskyi ()4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Kountourakis ()Matic Dimic (SLO)7-5 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)Nikola Puric ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU)Louis Allen ()1-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q2Egor Novikov ()Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petr Nesterov (q) ()Mason Naumovski (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Luka Bojicic Ono ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Dino Vucidolov (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()Boris Stojanovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(4) 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Ivan Manasov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Anthony Genov ()Shendrit Deari ()6-7(3) 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Xilas ()George Lazarov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mal Agushi ()Cvetan Cankov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Ljuben Andonov ()Petyr Kardzhiev ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yanaki Milev ()Samuil Konov ()4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Kremenchutskyi ()Bojan Radoman ()7-6(4) 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Kountourakis ()Stevan Popovic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Igor Dudun (UKR)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (q) (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikola Puric ()Nikola Kijac ()6-0 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Louis Allen ()Jamie Krattiger ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU)Goran Zivotic ()2-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)Thomas Sorensen ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mason Naumovski (AUS)Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petr Nesterov (q) ()Daniil Ivanov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Bojicic Ono ()Darko Kolevski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dino Vucidolov (MKD)Fidan Agushi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Trey Hilderbrand (USA)Eldin Huseinovic ()6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Boris Stojanovic ()Logan Naumovski ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)Marko Stoilkovski ()7-6(10) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Alexandru Luca ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Mario Todoroski ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Manasov ()Aleksa Gajic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Viktor Yanev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anthony Genov ()Nikola Keremedchiev ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)George Gregoriou ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Aleksandar Mihailovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Xilas ()Zachary Phillips ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3George Lazarov ()Andrej Tasev ()6-4 6-4[H2H]