ATP M25 Shymkent, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Shymkent, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Shymkent, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2019-04-08Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Shymkent, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Alen Avidzba (2) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
SFRoman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFAlen Avidzba (2) (RUS)Dejan Katic (IR) (SRB)7-6(3) ret.[H2H]
QFAlen Avidzba (2) (RUS)Andrey Golubev (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-7(8) 6-1[H2H]
QFDejan Katic (IR) (SRB)Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)3-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFSanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)6-3 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Sidharth Rawat (6) (IND)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrey Golubev (WC) (KAZ)Lucas Gerch (5) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (IR) (SRB)Fabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Sidharth Rawat (6) (IND)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)0-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R16Alen Avidzba (2) (RUS)Markos Kalovelonis (IR) (GRC)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)w/o[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)Ergi Kirkin (TUR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (7) (UZB)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (q) (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (2) (RUS)Manish Sureshkumar (IR) (IND)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)Vladimir Ivanov (IR) (EST)6-7(6) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Golubev (WC) (KAZ)Aleksandre Metreveli (PR) (GEO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (IR) (SRB)Alexey Zakharov (IR) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (IR) (GRC)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (6) (IND)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (5) ()Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-2 6-1
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
6-2 4-6 10-7
SFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Lucas Gerch ()
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-2
QFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
7-5 6-4
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Alen Avidzba (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-0 3-6 10-7
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-5 7-6(1)
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-4 6-4
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
6-2 7-5
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)
Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
6-3 2-6 11-9
R16Lucas Gerch ()
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Roman Safiullin (RUS)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)
6-2 4-6 10-6
R16Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
7-5 3-6 10-8
R16Alen Avidzba (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dostanbek Tashbulatov (q) (KAZ)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)6-3 4-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)David Bagrinovskiy (UZB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (q) (UZB)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)w/o[H2H]
Q3Philipp Klimov (RUS)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)2-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Dostanbek Tashbulatov (q) (KAZ)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Boborykin (RUS)Danil Ozernoy ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Anton Chekhov (RUS)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Igor Shrolik ()6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Sultan Narbekov (KAZ)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (q) (GEO)Maksim Maslov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS)Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Didal Didalov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]