ATP M25 Schlieren, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Schlieren, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Schlieren, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorSwitzerland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Schlieren, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Sandro Ehrat (1) (SUI)7-6(1) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
SFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Laurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Masur (2) (GER)Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFLaurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFBenjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Julian Ocleppo (6) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFSandro Ehrat (1) (SUI)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Elmar Ejupovic (IR) (GER)6-7(4) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)Mischa Lanz (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Jakub Paul (SUI)Alexander Erler (5) (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Jerome Kym (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Laurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)Raphael Baltensperger (IR) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Tobias Simon (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sandro Ehrat (1) (SUI)Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Julian Ocleppo (6) (ITA)Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Staeheli (SUI)Ilias Zimmermann (WC) ()2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mischa Lanz (q) ()Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Raphael Baltensperger (IR) ()Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (1) (SUI)Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (LL) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (6) (ITA)Petr Nouza (IR) (CZE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (GER)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (2) (GER)Bart Stevens (NLD)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Benjamin Bonzi (3) (FRA)Damien Wenger (SUI)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (5) (AUT)Gian Luca Tanner (WC) ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (SUI)Jonas Schaer (WC) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (4) (LAT)Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)2-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Joel Kuster (q) (SUI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (IR) (GER)Adrian Obert (IR) (GER)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)Antoine Bellier (IR) (SUI)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jerome Kym (WC) ()Gabriele Moghini (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPetr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
7-5 6-3
SFPetr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 3-6 10-6
QFPetr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFHunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Calvin Hemery (FRA)
Daniel Masur (GER)
6-2 6-3
QFSandro Ehrat (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Tristan Meraut (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
6-4 6-4
QFAdam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
7-6(3) 6-1
R16Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-1 6-4
R16Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Antoine Bellier (SUI)
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA)
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Tristan Meraut (FRA)
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji ()
Mischa Lanz ()
Timo Lanz (SUI)
3-6 7-5 11-9
R16Jakub Paul (SUI)
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
Sebastian Eguez (BOL)
Dominik Recek (CZE)
6-3 6-2
R16Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
7-5 4-2 ret.
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)
David Skoch (CZE)
Gabriele Moghini ()
Kevin Portmann (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)
Dario Huber ()
6-2 6-3
R16Calvin Hemery (FRA)
Daniel Masur (GER)
Jerome Kym ()
Gian Luca Tanner ()
7-5 7-6(2)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Luc Hoeijmans (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Pascal Mosberger ()7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mischa Lanz (q) ()Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)Filip Krolo ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)Sebastian Eguez (BOL)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Joel Kuster (q) (SUI)Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (LL) ()6-7(5) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Mats Hermans ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joel Kuster (q) (SUI)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Filip Krolo ()Gabriel Currlin ()4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Chuhan Wang (q) (CHN)Nicolas Affolter ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luc Hoeijmans (SUI)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji (LL) ()Gian Gruenig (SUI)5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Moghini (q) ()Nelio Rottaris ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pascal Mosberger ()Nikolaj Talimaa (SUI)6-2 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Robin Bulant (CZE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)Tim Hofmann (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mischa Lanz (q) ()Stefan Fiacan ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Dario Huber ()7-6(4) 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Adrien Guye ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Eguez (BOL)Timo Lanz (SUI)3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)Gilles Eckert ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Alex Haagmans (SUI)6-2 1-1 ret.[H2H]