ATP M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Santander, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2021-08-23Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Santander, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (5) (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)7-6(1) 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (5) (ESP)Juan Bautista Torres ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFAlex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFJuan Bautista Torres ()Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (8) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolas ALVAREZ Varona (5) (ESP)Rio Noguchi (4) (JPN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAlex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (3) (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Bautista Torres ()Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (8) (ESP)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Rio Noguchi (4) (JPN)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (5) (ESP)Louis Dussin (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Ivan Gakhov (7) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (3) (ESP)Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Georgii Kravchenko (6) (UKR)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (1) (ESP)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Torres ()Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (q) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (8) (ESP)Pedro (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Rio Noguchi (4) (JPN)Daniel Merida Aguilar (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (CHL)Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (FRA)Pol Amoros Ramos (q) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (5) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (7) (RUS)Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Edouard Villoslada (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Jordi Mas De Ugarte (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (3) (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (6) (UKR)Kenny De Schepper (FRA)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)4-6 7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-4 6-2
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
7-5 1-6 12-10
SFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
6-4 7-5
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
6-2 6-4
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Alejandro Gutierrez-De La Maza (WC) (ESP)
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza (ESP)
6-1 6-1
QFKenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Andrey Chepelev (4) (RUS)
Rio Noguchi (JPN)
6-2 6-4
QFIvan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Alejandro Mendoza (1) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
6-1 6-2
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Diego Estrada (WC) ()
Rodrigo Izquierdo Casal ()
6-0 6-1
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
3-6 6-1 10-8
R16Alejandro Gutierrez-De La Maza (WC) (ESP)
Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza (ESP)
Enrique Canedo De La Llama (WC) ()
Javier Hernandez Ceballos ()
6-1 6-1
R16Kenny De Schepper (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Juan Bautista Torres ()
5-7 6-3 10-5
R16Andrey Chepelev (4) (RUS)
Rio Noguchi (JPN)
George Davies (GBR)
Patrick Foley (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Jordi Mas De Ugarte (ESP)
7-5 4-6 10-4
R16Ivan Gakhov (2) (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)George Davies (GBR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (q) (ESP)Alejandro Mendoza ()4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jordi Mas De Ugarte (q) (ESP)Pablo Masjuan Ginel ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()Miguel Fernando Pereira ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pol Amoros Ramos (q) (ESP)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Inaki Cabrera Bello ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3George Davies (GBR)Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Mendoza ()Pablo Carretero ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (q) (ESP)Patrick Foley (GBR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Victor Bini ()6-1 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)Jesus Echevarri (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Masjuan Ginel ()Albert Roglan (ESP)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Jordi Mas De Ugarte (q) (ESP)Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julio Cesar Porras (q) ()Noah Lopez ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira ()Rodrigo Izquierdo Casal ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (q) (_TU)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)Enrique Canedo De La Llama ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Nil Boixader Roca ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()Carlos Manso Navalon ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (q) (ESP)Ivan Bas Mengual ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)Javier Hernandez Ceballos ()6-2 6-0[H2H]