ATP M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2022-04-11Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Santa Margherita di Pula, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Felix Gill (8) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Jack Pinnington Jones ()4-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFFelix Gill (8) ()Francesco Maestrelli ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFJack Pinnington Jones ()Dan Added (3) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFFrancesco Maestrelli ()Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFFelix Gill (8) ()Louis Wessels (2) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Fausto Tabacco (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Matteo Gigante ()7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Dan Added (3) (FRA)Alessandro Pecci (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Jack Pinnington Jones ()Marko Topo ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)Robin Bertrand ()6-7(6) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Francesco Maestrelli ()Filippo Baldi (4) (ITA)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Felix Gill (8) ()Tao Mu (_CH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels (2) ()Florent Bax (q) (FRA)0-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Matteo Donati (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Fausto Tabacco (WC) (ITA)Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Niccolo Baroni (q) ()6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Gigante ()Giovanni Fonio (6) (ITA)4-6 7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dan Added (3) (FRA)Jason Janis (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Pecci (WC) ()Mick Veldheer ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Topo ()Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Jack Pinnington Jones ()Gustavo Heide (5) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Robin Bertrand ()Alexander Weis (7) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Gabriele Piraino ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Francesco Maestrelli ()Paolo Rosati (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Filippo Baldi (4) (ITA)Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Felix Gill (8) ()Leonardo Catani (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tao Mu (_CH)Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Stephanos Schinas (LL) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (2) ()Toby Martin ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Matteo Gigante ()
Francesco Maestrelli ()
6-1 3-6 10-6
SFOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-7
SFMatteo Gigante ()
Francesco Maestrelli ()
Felix Gill ()
Jack Pinnington Jones ()
6-3 6-3
QFDan Added (1) (FRA)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Matteo Donati (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFOmar Giacalone (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Florent Bax (FRA)
Robin Bertrand ()
6-4 7-5
QFMatteo Gigante ()
Francesco Maestrelli ()
Gabriele Piraino ()
Fausto Tabacco (ITA)
6-3 6-3
QFFelix Gill ()
Jack Pinnington Jones ()
Toby Martin ()
Stephanos Schinas ()
6-2 6-2
R16Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Luigi Castelletti (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
6-3 6-2
R16Matteo Donati (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Scott Duncan (4) (GBR)
Dominik Kellovsky (CZE)
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Florent Bax (FRA)
Robin Bertrand ()
Paolo Rosati ()
Federico Salomone (ITA)
7-6(7) 6-3
R16Gabriele Piraino ()
Fausto Tabacco (ITA)
Facundo Elias Hanni ()
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura ()
6-0 6-2
R16Matteo Gigante ()
Francesco Maestrelli ()
davide Pozzi (3) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
R16Felix Gill ()
Jack Pinnington Jones ()
Jason Janis ()
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
w/o
R16Toby Martin ()
Stephanos Schinas ()
Tim Handel (2) ()
Mick Veldheer ()
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Facundo Elias Hanni ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Paolo Rosati (q) ()Federico Salomone (ITA)3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Catani (q) ()Luigi Castelletti (ITA)7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)Stephanos Schinas (LL) ()7-5 5-7 13-11[H2H]
Q1Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Leonardo Mazzucchelli (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Luca Parenti ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Niccolo Baroni (q) ()Stefano Baldoni (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris ()Paolo Schiavone ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Facundo Elias Hanni ()Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Salomone (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paolo Rosati (q) ()Gregorio Biondolillo ()6-6 ret.[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Catani (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luigi Castelletti (ITA)Alessandro Corcelli Perez ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kellovsky (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas (LL) ()Alberto Sanna ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Mazzucchelli (ITA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Noah Schlagenhauf (q) ()Emiliano Jorquera ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Theo Arribage (q) (FRA)Cristian Campese ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Parenti ()Leandro Ezequiel Ventura ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefano Baldoni (ITA)Eduardo Schofield-Martoglio ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niccolo Baroni (q) ()Giacomo Crisostomo ()6-4 4-6 12-10[H2H]