ATP M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula, Wk. 40 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula, Wk. 40 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula, Wk. 40 Event Details:

2019-09-30Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula, Wk. 40 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNerman Fatic (BIH)Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFNerman Fatic (BIH)Emiliano Maggioli ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Enrico Dalla Valle (6) (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFEnrico Dalla Valle (6) (ITA)Julian Ocleppo (4) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFEmiliano Maggioli ()Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFNerman Fatic (BIH)Toby Martin ()6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Enrico Dalla Valle (6) (ITA)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)7-5 0-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Emiliano Maggioli ()Adrian Bodmer (q) (SUI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Julian Ocleppo (4) (ITA)Luca Nardi (WC) ()6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
R16Toby Martin ()Luca Tomasetto (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Marvin Netuschil (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)Louis Wessels (3) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Gibril Diarra (AUT)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Lorenzo Rottoli (q) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (6) (ITA)Davide Pontoglio (q) (ITA)2-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Francesco Forti (7) (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Lucas Neagu (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli ()Alex Molcan (2) (SVK)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Giulio Zeppieri (5WC) (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Nardi (WC) ()Lorenzo Musetti ()4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (1) (CRO)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (ITA)Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (q) (SUI)Davide Galoppini (ITA)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (4) (ITA)Francesco Maestrelli (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (3) ()Antonio Massara (ITA)3-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Fabrizio Ornago (8) (ITA)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLorenzo Musetti ()
Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-3 1-6 10-8
SFLorenzo Musetti ()
Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
Boris Arias ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
6-1 3-6 10-3
SFGiovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
6-3 6-4
QFBoris Arias ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
7-6(3) 6-2
QFGiovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Luca Nardi ()
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
Emiliano Maggioli ()
6-4 6-4
QFLorenzo Musetti ()
Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Luciano Darderi ()
Francesco Maestrelli ()
6-2 6-3
R16Matteo Arnaldi ()
Emiliano Maggioli ()
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Antonio Massara (ITA)
Alex Molcan (SVK)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
w/o
R16Lorenzo Musetti ()
Giulio Zeppieri (ITA)
Vitali Chvets (BLR)
Kirill Mishkin ()
6-3 7-5
R16Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)
Luca Tomasetto (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Mattia Frinzi (ITA)
6-3 7-5
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Gibril Diarra (AUT)
Daniel Kossek (POL)
Toby Martin ()
7-5 4-6 10-6
R16Boris Arias ()
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Luca Nardi ()
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
Mike Loccisano (_GE)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Alberto Bronzetti (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Rottoli (q) (ITA)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Luciano Darderi ()1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Davide Pontoglio (q) (ITA)Luigi Castelletti (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Adrian Bodmer (q) (SUI)Nicolas Parizzia ()6-3 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q1Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Mike Loccisano (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia ()Lorenzo Lorusso (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Delf Gohlke ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mike Loccisano (_GE)Vitali Chvets (BLR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Alexander Mannapov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Rottoli (q) (ITA)Milan Radojkovic (_SR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luciano Darderi ()Mattia Bellucci ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mazza (q) (ITA)Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matteo Arnaldi (q) ()Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alberto Bronzetti (ITA)Gabriele Moghini ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Davide Pontoglio (q) (ITA)Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)6-3 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Luigi Castelletti (ITA)Kirill Mishkin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Bodmer (q) (SUI)Luigi Corrias ()6-0 6-1[H2H]