ATP M25 Rosario, Wk. 13 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Rosario, Wk. 13 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Rosario, Wk. 13 Event Details:

2022-03-28Clay
OutdoorArgentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Rosario, Wk. 13 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSantiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (1) (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFSantiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (1) (ARG)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (5) (BOL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFGonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Oliver Crawford (2) (USA)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
QFSantiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (1) (ARG)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFMurkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (5) (BOL)Roman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFGonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (7) ()4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFOliver Crawford (2) (USA)Mariano Navone (6) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (1) (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()7-6(2) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()Ezequiel Simonit (q) ()w/o[H2H]
R16Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (5) (BOL)Valerio Aboian ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (7) ()Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone (6) ()Daniel Cukierman (ISR)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Oliver Crawford (2) (USA)Lautaro Midon (WC) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (1) (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Kyle Seelig (8) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Roman Andres Burruchaga (4) ()Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ezequiel Simonit (q) ()Santiago (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Valerio Aboian ()Martin Buslje (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (5) (BOL)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (7) ()Leonardo Aboian (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Nicolas Zanellato (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)Eduardo Ribeiro (q) (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (3) (ARG)Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (6) ()Adolfo Daniel Vallejo ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (ISR)Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lautaro Midon (WC) ()Tomas Farjat ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (2) (USA)Mateo Del Pino (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMurkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (4) (BOL)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Tomas Farjat ()
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
6-3 6-3
SFTomas Farjat ()
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
6-4 6-4
SFMurkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (4) (BOL)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Leonardo Aboian (2) (ARG)
Valerio Aboian ()
6-0 6-4
QFTomas Farjat ()
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
7-6(5) 3-6 10-6
QFIgnacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
6-3 6-4
QFMurkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (4) (BOL)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Nicolas Bruna ()
Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)
6-3 6-3
QFLeonardo Aboian (2) (ARG)
Valerio Aboian ()
Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Santiago De La Fuente ()
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (1) (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
6-4 7-5
R16Tomas Farjat ()
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Francisco Faigenbaum (WC) ()
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-4 6-3
R16Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Mariano Navone ()
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
7-6(7) 6-4
R16Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Mateo Del Pino (WC) ()
Ivan Dreycopp ()
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Nicolas Bruna ()
Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi (WC) ()
Martin Buslje ()
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (4) (BOL)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Juan Manuel La Serna ()
Lautaro Midon ()
6-3 6-1
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Santiago De La Fuente ()
Thiago Cigarran ()
Daniel Antonio Nunez ()
6-3 6-4
R16Leonardo Aboian (2) (ARG)
Valerio Aboian ()
Francisco Llanes (URU)
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
6-4 6-7(7) 16-14
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Ribeiro (q) (BRA)Matias Iturbe ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ezequiel Simonit (q) ()Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Zanellato (q) ()Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()6-3 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Nicolas Bruna ()2-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
Q1Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Ivan Dreycopp ()2-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Igor Gimenez (BRA)3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Nikos Lehmann ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()Lucas Obeid ()6-2 6-7(0) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Ribeiro (q) (BRA)Valentin Manuel Greco ()6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Matias Iturbe ()Luciano Doria (ARG)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Ezequiel Simonit (q) ()Daniel Antonio Nunez ()4-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q2Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto ()Ezequiel Fagotti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Zanellato (q) ()Giovanni Branchetti ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Fernando Cavallo ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()5-7 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bruna ()Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Juan Manuel La Serna ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Benjamin Denis Alarcon ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Dreycopp ()Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (BRA)Tomás Martinez ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Luca Nari ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (q) (ARG)Ignacio Cuzzani ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikos Lehmann ()Juan Maria GOMEZ Corrales (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bryan Aguiar Kuntz ()Francisco Faigenbaum ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Obeid ()Mateo Matulovich ()1-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Ribeiro (q) (BRA)Mateo Branc ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Valentin Manuel Greco ()Gino Romano ()3-6 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (ARG)Facundo Perlov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matias Iturbe ()Mariano David Cassan ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Antonio Nunez ()Tobia Grandinetti ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Simonit (q) ()Julian Gimenez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Fagotti ()Lucas Ramiro Augotr ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto ()Luca Miremont ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato (q) ()Agustin Mastri ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Branchetti ()Esteban Djinbachian ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fernando Cavallo ()Jesus Matias Quiroga ()5-7 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Felipe De Dios ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()Lautaro Agustin Corthey ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()Lucca Pinto ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna ()Juan Estevez ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Henrique Silvestre Gomes ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Manuel La Serna ()Mateo De Las Casas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)Astur Martinez Irigoyen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Thiago Cigarran ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Matias Riva ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Denis Alarcon ()Nicolas Hollender ()0-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ivan Dreycopp ()Mateo Berta ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo ()6-7(5) 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (BRA)Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-0 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tomás Martinez ()Martin Delnido ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Nari ()Martin Maldonado ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Santiago Pedro Franchini ()1-6 6-1 11-9[H2H]