ATP M25 Rio Cuarto, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Rio Cuarto, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Rio Cuarto, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2022-10-10Clay
OutdoorArgentina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Rio Cuarto, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
FAlvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Mirko Martinez (2) (SUI)6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Max Alcala Gurri (3) ()2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFHernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Matias Franco Descotte (3) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFGuido Ivan Justo (q) ()Santiago De La Fuente ()6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFMirko Martinez (2) (SUI)Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFHernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (7) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMatias Franco Descotte (3) (ARG)Alex Barrena ()4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFMax Alcala Gurri (3) ()Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)6-7(10) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFGuido Ivan Justo (q) ()Leonardo Aboian (4) (ARG)7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFFederico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (6) (ESP)6-1 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFMirko Martinez (2) (SUI)Diego Barreto Sanchez (8) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFSantiago De La Fuente ()Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Gabriel Elicha Navas (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (q) (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Luka Mikrut ()2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (7) (ARG)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Max Alcala Gurri (3) ()Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (3) (ARG)Tobias Franco ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex Barrena ()Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (q) ()6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Florent Bax (FRA)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (6) (ESP)Luis Francisco (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Leonardo Aboian (4) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)Alvaro Peiro Serrano (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Santiago De La Fuente ()Santiago Bramajo (q) ()6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Diego Barreto Sanchez (8) ()Nicolas Parizzia ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Franco Roncadelli (URU)Juan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)4-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (2) (SUI)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (1) (ESP)Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Ezequiel Simonit (WC) ()6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriel Elicha Navas (WC) ()Alexander Frusina ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (q) (ARG)Fernando Cavallo (WC) ()3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Lautaro Midon ()7-6(5) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Luka Mikrut ()Gerard Planelles Ripoll (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Bastian Malla (7) (CHL)6-0 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (7) (ARG)Juan Manuel La Serna (WC) ()6-7(6) 7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (3) (ARG)Mateo Del Pino (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Alcala Gurri (3) ()Carlos Giraldi (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tobias Franco ()Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Filip Apltauer ()4-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Florent Bax (FRA)Nicolo Toffanin (q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex Barrena ()Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)5-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (q) ()Ignacio Carou (8) (ARG)2-6 7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Dali Blanch (5) ()7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)Fermin Tenti (6) (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (6) (ESP)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Lorenzo Gagliardo ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Luis Francisco (q) ()Roberto Chacon Huertas (q) (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Nicolas Bruna (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alvaro Peiro Serrano (WC) ()Imran Sibille (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Leonardo Aboian (4) (ARG)Thiago Cigarran ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Diego Barreto Sanchez (8) ()Pedro De La Riva Bueno (WC) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Santiago Bramajo (q) ()Ignacio Monzon (5) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Parizzia ()Marlon Vankan ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Santiago De La Fuente ()Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Roncadelli (URU)Genaro Marzialetti (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (FRA)Svyatoslav Gulin ()7-6(4) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (2) (SUI)Paul Woerner (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSergi Perez Contri (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Undecided
6-3 6-3
FUndecided
Undecided
SFSergi Perez Contri (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-4
SFUndecided
Undecided
w/o
SFFranco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Undecided
SFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(3) 6-3
QFSergi Perez Contri (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Undecided
6-3 7-5
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-0
QFUndecided
Undecided
0-6 7-5 10-7
QFUndecided
Guido Ivan Justo ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-1
QFFranco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Undecided
4-6 6-4 10-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
3-6 7-5 10-4
QFUndecided
Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
R16Sergi Perez Contri (1) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Undecided
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-5 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
4-6 6-2 10-7
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Guido Ivan Justo ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Undecided
6-3 6-4
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Juan Manuel La Serna ()
Lautaro Midon ()
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-0
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-2 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Julian Gimenez ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Victorio Marquiselli ()5-7 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolo Toffanin (q) ()Imran Sibille (LL) (FRA)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (q) ()Gino Romano ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Lucio Carnevalle ()6-3 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Carlos Giraldi (q) ()Lucca Helguera Casado ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Roberto Chacon Huertas (q) (ESP)Illya Maksymchuk ()6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (q) (ARG)Julian Cundom ()6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Luis Francisco (q) ()Thomas George Brun ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Santiago Bramajo (q) ()Ramiro Amarilla ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Mateo Branc ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Julian Gimenez ()Mateo Labuckas ()3-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Felipe De Dios ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Victorio Marquiselli ()Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (q) ()Benjamin Denis Alarcon ()3-6 7-6(1) 10-4[H2H]
Q2Gino Romano ()Enzo Camargo Lima ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo ()Sean Hess ()7-5 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Lautaro Agustin Corthey ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Julian Cundom ()Francisco Tomas Geschwind ()4-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (q) (ARG)Tomás Martinez ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Bruno Zarlenga ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()Valentin Basel ()3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q2Ramiro Amarilla ()Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Santiago Bramajo (q) ()Juan Estevez ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()Mateo Berne (ARG)7-6(9) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Bruno Caula (ARG)6-1 6-7(3) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Francisco Faigenbaum ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)Ruari Mclennan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateo Branc ()Agustin Mascotto ()6-2 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Imran Sibille (LL) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mateo Labuckas ()Gabriel Schenekenberg ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolo Toffanin (q) ()Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Julian Gimenez ()Gastón Corrales ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Valentin Manuel Greco ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucio Carnevalle ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (q) (ESP)Pablo Marcel Torres Almeida ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Felipe De Dios ()Jesus Matias Quiroga ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Victorio Marquiselli ()Felipe Derdoy (ARG)1-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q3Carlos Giraldi (q) ()Alberto Morolli ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucca Helguera Casado ()Pranash Babu ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian ()Ignacio Novo ()6-7(0) 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Illya Maksymchuk ()Richard Zusman (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (q) ()Mateo Berta ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Denis Alarcon ()Francisco Vittar (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roberto Chacon Huertas (q) (ESP)Ivan La Cava ()7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Enzo Camargo Lima ()Lautaro Correa Beguerie ()6-1 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q3Luis Francisco (q) ()Nicolas Montenegro Guzman ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gino Romano ()Nicolas Eli ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thomas George Brun ()Shayan Najam (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sean Hess ()Valentin Bianciotti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo ()Martin Buslje ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Corthey ()Matias Riva ()7-6(5) 6-7(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mateo Del Pino (q) ()Federico Mirgone ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Francisco Tomas Geschwind ()Ayrton Andres Rodriguez ()6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Julian Cundom ()Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomás Martinez ()Federico Hernan Giovanniello ()7-6(5) 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (q) (ARG)Bautista Leguizamon ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Martin Gabriel Ahumada ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bruno Zarlenga ()Tomas Kurz Cardozo ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manuel Mouilleron Salvo ()Luca Nari ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentin Basel ()Joao Eduardo Schiessl ()6-1 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez ()Facundo Martin Martinez Morel ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ramiro Amarilla ()Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Juan Estevez ()Esteban Bruna ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Bramajo (q) ()Santiago Russo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()Rocco Mariani ()6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mateo Berne (ARG)Santiago Pedro Franchini ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bruno Caula (ARG)Tobia Grandinetti ()6-3 5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Mateo De Las Casas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]