ATP M25 Radomlje, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Radomlje, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Radomlje, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2022-07-18Clay
OutdoorSlovenia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Radomlje, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
SFMatias Zukas (5) (ARG)Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)[H2H]
SFSebastian Dominko (WC) ()Oleksandr Ovcharenko (8) (UKR)[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (5) (ARG)Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFBogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Nicolas Zanellato ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFSebastian Dominko (WC) ()Juan Pablo Paz (6) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFOleksandr Ovcharenko (8) (UKR)Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)Vito Tonejc (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Zanellato ()Filip Jeff Planinsek (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (6) (ARG)Dusan Obradovic ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Dominko (WC) ()Stefano D'Agostino (q) ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Oleksandr Ovcharenko (8) (UKR)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Tomislav Podvinski (q) ()7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Nicolas Bruna (q) ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Vito Tonejc (q) ()Aljaz Jeran (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)Nicholas Bybel (USA)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Filip Jeff Planinsek (q) ()Ergi Kirkin (3) (TUR)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Zanellato ()Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Bor Artnak ()7-5 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (6) (ARG)Jan Dimitrijevic (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dusan Obradovic ()Jaka Protic Zakelj (q) ()6-4 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefano D'Agostino (q) ()Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Sebastian Dominko (WC) ()Oliver Crawford (4) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (8) (UKR)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Miha Vetrih (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)Patrik Rikl (CZE)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (1) (UKR)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
3-6 6-3 10-7
SFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 6-2 13-11
QFOleksandr Ovcharenko (1) (UKR)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Nicolas Bruna ()
Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)
6-2 6-1
QFUndecided
Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
6-1 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
5-7 7-6(6) 10-6
QFUndecided
davide Pozzi (2) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-1 6-2
R16Oleksandr Ovcharenko (1) (UKR)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Undecided
6-1 6-1
R16Nicolas Bruna ()
Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
7-5 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 3-6 12-10
R16Igor Gimenez (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
Undecided
6-1 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-5 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-1
R16davide Pozzi (2) (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Rok Jarc (SLO)
Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()
3-6 7-6(5) 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Jaka Protic Zakelj (q) ()Igor Gimenez (BRA)2-6 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Matic Dimic (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefano D'Agostino (q) ()Josip Simundza ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Filip Jeff Planinsek (q) ()Nejc Skorjanc ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Podvinski (q) ()Pijus Vaitiekunas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Jan Kupcic ()4-6 7-6(3) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Vito Tonejc (q) ()Eric Morris (USA)6-4 6-7(2) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Vladan Tadic ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (BRA)Tilen Kovac ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jaka Protic Zakelj (q) ()Radovan Michalik ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Ainur Garifullin ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Simundza ()Patrik Jurina ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Stefano D'Agostino (q) ()Maj Premzl ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nejc Skorjanc ()Luka Miklavcic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Jeff Planinsek (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pijus Vaitiekunas ()Tino Kovacic (SLO)0-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Podvinski (q) ()Maks Lukman ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Gal Emersic Potocnik ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Zan Mark Mihovec ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vito Tonejc (q) ()Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-3 6-7(4) 13-11[H2H]
Q3Eric Morris (USA)Lun Obrul ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladan Tadic ()Sergo Sikharulidze ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (q) (ARG)Csongor Hejjas ()6-2 6-3[H2H]