ATP M25 Prostejov, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Prostejov, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Prostejov, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2021-08-16Clay
OutdoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Prostejov, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Facundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
SFFacundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()Dalibor Svrcina (7) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Alex Rybakov (8) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFFacundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFDalibor Svrcina (7) ()Toby Alex Kodat ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Zsombor Piros (5) (HUN)4-6 7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (8) (USA)Nick Chappell (2) (USA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Aldin Setkic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()Jiri Jenicek (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat ()Uladzimir Ignatik (4) (BLR)4-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Dalibor Svrcina (7) ()Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Zsombor Piros (5) (HUN)Mark Havlicek (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Martin Krumich ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (8) (USA)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (2) (USA)Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)Dominique Graf (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (BIH)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jiri Jenicek (CZE)Nino Stettner (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta (6) ()Victor Sklenka (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Uladzimir Ignatik (4) (BLR)Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat ()Jakub Mensik (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dalibor Svrcina (7) ()Adam Jurajda (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Zsombor Piros (5) (HUN)Matthew William Donald (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mark Havlicek (q) ()Simon Malis (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Krumich ()Daniel Siniakov ()3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (3) (ESP)Matej Panik (q) (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (8) (USA)David Poljak (CZE)7-6(4) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Dominik Recek (CZE)6-3 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (2) (USA)Robert Rumler (CZE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNick Chappell (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Marek Gengel (2) (CZE)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
3-6 7-6(3) 10-8
SFNick Chappell (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Toby Alex Kodat (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFMarek Gengel (2) (CZE)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
Alex Rybakov (4) (USA)
Dalibor Svrcina ()
6-2 6-4
QFToby Alex Kodat (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
Jan Jermar ()
Dominik Recek (CZE)
6-7(4) 6-2 10-4
QFNick Chappell (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
6-0 6-3
QFAlex Rybakov (4) (USA)
Dalibor Svrcina ()
Matyas Cerny ()
Robert Rumler (CZE)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFMarek Gengel (2) (CZE)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
Lucas Miedler (AUT)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Toby Alex Kodat (1) ()
David Poljak (CZE)
Jakub Mensik ()
Daniel Siniakov ()
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Jan Jermar ()
Dominik Recek (CZE)
Dominique Graf ()
Matej Panik (CZE)
6-4 6-4
R16Facundo Diaz Acosta (3) ()
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Rostislav Galfinger ()
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
3-6 6-3 10-8
R16Nick Chappell (USA)
Reese Stalder (USA)
Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (ESP)
Mark Owen Endler ()
7-6(1) 1-6 10-6
R16Matyas Cerny ()
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Filip Kana (WC) ()
Simon Malis ()
6-3 6-4
R16Alex Rybakov (4) (USA)
Dalibor Svrcina ()
Jiri Jenicek (CZE)
Vojtech Vlkovsky ()
6-1 6-3
R16Lucas Miedler (AUT)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
Patrik Jancovic (SVK)
Nikolas Lahky (SVK)
6-2 6-4
R16Marek Gengel (2) (CZE)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR)
Adam Jurajda (WC) ()
Ondrej Valek ()
6-4 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Ondrej Valek ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Samuel Paulovcak ()6-1 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)Vojtech Mares ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dominique Graf (q) ()Jakub Kroslak ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Victor Sklenka (q) ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-1 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Simon Malis (q) ()Tom Gentzsch ()6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Matej Panik (q) (CZE)Mark Owen Endler ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mark Havlicek (q) ()Jan Jermar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Reese Stalder (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Valek ()Vojtech Vlkovsky ()4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Michal Sapala (POL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Samuel Paulovcak ()Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (q) (_GE)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Mares ()Lukas Dillenz (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf (q) ()Roman Postolka (CZE)6-3 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jakub Kroslak ()Lars Aregger ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)Jiri Jindacek ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Sklenka (q) ()Filip Kana ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Malis (q) ()Rostislav Galfinger ()1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Tom Gentzsch ()Tomas Krcma (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matej Panik (q) (CZE)Matyas Cerny ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mark Owen Endler ()Jan Prihoda (CZE)7-5 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Mark Havlicek (q) ()Timur Mukhtarulin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Jermar ()Patrik Jancovic (SVK)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]