ATP M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2021-05-10Clay
OutdoorBosnia and Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFNerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Hamad Medjedovic ()5-7 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFDenis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFNerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFHamad Medjedovic ()Gergely Madarasz (HUN)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)w/o[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Peter Fajta ()1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Hamad Medjedovic ()Aleksandar Tomas (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Kristijan Juhas (q) ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Bozo Barun (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Naoki Tajima (JPN)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Mateja Janicijevic (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Tim Heger (q) (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Marko Tepavac (7) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Bozo Barun (q) ()Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Federico Campana (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Marko Miladinovic (_SR)5-7 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Tomas (WC) ()Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic ()Fabian Marozsan (8) (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Maikel De Boes ()6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Stefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
6-1 6-4
SFStefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
w/o
SFHamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
w/o
QFStefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-3 1-6 10-6
QFPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Maikel De Boes ()
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
6-4 6-7(4) 11-9
QFNerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandar Tomas ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
QFHamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-1 3-6 10-6
R16Hamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-4 6-3
R16Stefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Bozo Barun ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-4 6-4
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandar Tomas ()
Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)
Stevan Popovic ()
6-2 6-0
R16Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Tim Heger (GER)
Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)
6-1 6-2
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
Marco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
w/o
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
7-5 6-3
R16Maikel De Boes ()
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Artem Dubrivnyy (1) (RUS)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-1 5-7 14-12
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Valentin Lapalu (WC) ()
Luca Teboul ()
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Stefan Ivic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Lazar Milicevic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Luka Miklavcic ()6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Bozo Barun (q) ()Matic Dimic (SLO)6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Federico Campana (q) ()Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Tim Heger (q) (GER)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Federico Campana (q) ()Luka Puljic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Jan Kupcic ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun (q) ()Elgin Khoeblal ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Lazar Milicevic ()Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Miklavcic ()Dominik Simunovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefan Ivic (_SR)Milos Vukovic (_SR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tim Heger (q) (GER)Nicolas Zanellato ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (CRO)Valentin Lapalu ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matic Dimic (SLO)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(3) 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lazar Milicevic ()Stefan Micov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Vladan Tadic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun (q) ()Lilian Breut ()2-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Luca Teboul ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Ivic (_SR)Maxim Krapivin ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Joris Hoogland ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Puljic ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)1-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Petar Jovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Aleksa Gajic ()2-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Mate Voros (HUN)6-2 4-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (q) (GER)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato ()Alexandar Balj ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Andrej Djokic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dominik Simunovic ()David Jovic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Miklavcic ()Matic Spec ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Valentin Lapalu ()Tarik Redzic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Obrad Markovski ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Drazen Petrovic ()6-3 0-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana (q) ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]