ATP M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2021-05-10Clay
OutdoorBosnia and Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Prijedor, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFNerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Hamad Medjedovic ()5-7 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFDenis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFHamad Medjedovic ()Gergely Madarasz (HUN)4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFNerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)w/o[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Peter Fajta ()1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Hamad Medjedovic ()Aleksandar Tomas (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Kristijan Juhas (q) ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Bozo Barun (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (1) (SRB)Mateja Janicijevic (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Maikel De Boes ()6-4 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Tim Heger (q) (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (3) (KAZ)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Marko Miladinovic (_SR)5-7 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)6-3 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (5) (SRB)Naoki Tajima (JPN)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic ()Fabian Marozsan (8) (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Tomas (WC) ()Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Federico Campana (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (4) (RUS)7-6(5) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Marko Tepavac (7) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Bozo Barun (q) ()Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)4-6 6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (2) (BIH)Otto Virtanen (FIN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Stefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
SFUndecided
Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
w/o
SFStefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
w/o
QFPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Maikel De Boes ()
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
6-4 6-7(4) 11-9
QFHamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-1 3-6 10-6
QFStefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
6-3 1-6 10-6
QFNerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandar Tomas ()
4-6 6-2 10-5
R16Maikel De Boes ()
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
Artem Dubrivnyy (1) (RUS)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-1 5-7 14-12
R16Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Tim Heger (GER)
Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)
6-1 6-2
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (3) ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
7-5 6-3
R16Hamad Medjedovic ()
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-4 6-3
R16Stefan Micov ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Bozo Barun ()
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-4 6-4
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Valentin Lapalu (WC) ()
Luca Teboul ()
6-1 6-1
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)
Aleksandar Tomas ()
Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)
Stevan Popovic ()
6-2 6-0
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Vladan Tadic ()
Marco Bortolotti (2) (ITA)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Federico Campana (q) ()Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Lazar Milicevic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Luka Miklavcic ()6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Stefan Ivic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Bozo Barun (q) ()Matic Dimic (SLO)6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Tim Heger (q) (GER)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (CRO)Valentin Lapalu ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Campana (q) ()Luka Puljic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lazar Milicevic ()Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Miklavcic ()Dominik Simunovic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Jan Kupcic ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Stefan Ivic (_SR)Milos Vukovic (_SR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matic Dimic (SLO)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(3) 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun (q) ()Elgin Khoeblal ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tim Heger (q) (GER)Nicolas Zanellato ()4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Obrad Markovski ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Lapalu ()Tarik Redzic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luka Puljic ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)1-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana (q) ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Mate Voros (HUN)6-2 4-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Vladan Tadic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lazar Milicevic ()Stefan Micov ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Miklavcic ()Matic Spec ()6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dominik Simunovic ()David Jovic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Drazen Petrovic ()6-3 0-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Preston Connor ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rimpei Kawakami (q) (JPN)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Petar Jovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Joris Hoogland ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Ivic (_SR)Maxim Krapivin ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (SLO)Andrej Djokic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Luca Teboul ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun (q) ()Lilian Breut ()2-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (LL) (CRC)Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Aleksa Gajic ()2-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato ()Alexandar Balj ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (q) (GER)Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-3 6-3[H2H]