ATP M25 Orlando, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Orlando, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Orlando, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2019-11-11Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Orlando, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicolas Alvarez (3) (PER)Pedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
SFPedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)Tomas Martin Etcheverry (4) (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFNicolas Alvarez (3) (PER)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFPedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)Adam Moundir (7) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (4) (ARG)Bastian Malla (8) (CHL)7-5 0-6 6-2[H2H]
QFNicolas Alvarez (3) (PER)Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Ulises Blanch (5) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Pedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)Adrian Andreev (BUL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (8) (CHL)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alvarez (3) (PER)Justin Roberts ()6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Adam Moundir (7) ()Emilio Nava (WC) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (4) (ARG)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Ulises Blanch (5) (USA)Alan Kohen (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Justin Roberts ()Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ulises Blanch (5) (USA)Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)Sebastian Baez (6) (ARG)4-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-2 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alvarez (3) (PER)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Emilio Nava (WC) (USA)Logan Zapp (WC) ()1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Justin Butsch (USA)6-2 2-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir (7) ()Nathan Ponwith (USA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)Jose Olivares (DOM)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (BUL)Jordi Arconada (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomas Martin Etcheverry (4) (ARG)Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen (q) ()Toby Alex Kodat (WC) ()3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (8) (CHL)Gonzalo Lama (q) (CHL)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Alvarez (PER)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Charlie Emhardt (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
7-6(3) 4-6 10-8
SFNicolas Alvarez (PER)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Ulises Blanch (USA)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
4-6 7-6(8) 10-3
SFCharlie Emhardt (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
2-6 6-2 11-9
QFCharlie Emhardt (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Bastian Malla (CHL)
6-0 6-3
QFNicolas Alvarez (PER)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
JanMagnus Johnson (USA)
Logan Zapp ()
6-1 6-4
QFUlises Blanch (USA)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Nathan Ponwith (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
6-1 6-4
QFJustin Butsch (USA)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Cash Hanzlik ()
Emilio Nava (USA)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Ulises Blanch (USA)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Adam Moundir ()
6-3 6-0
R16JanMagnus Johnson (USA)
Logan Zapp ()
Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-4 7-5
R16Cash Hanzlik ()
Emilio Nava (USA)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
Anderson Reed (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Justin Butsch (USA)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-4 6-1
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Bastian Malla (CHL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
4-6 6-3 10-6
R16Nicolas Alvarez (PER)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Sebastian Baez (ARG)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-1 7-5
R16Charlie Emhardt (USA)
Alfredo Perez (USA)
Martin Damm (CZE)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
6-4 6-3
R16Nathan Ponwith (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Gonzalo Lama (CHL)
7-6(4) 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)Eliot Spizzirri ()5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q1Alan Kohen (q) ()Cash Hanzlik ()4-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q1Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Joel Link ()6-1 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)Preston Touliatos (USA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Bogdan Pavel (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gonzalo Lama (q) (CHL)Aidan Mayo ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (q) (USA)Lance Cohen ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)Luca Bolla ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (q) ()Ivan Yatsuk (USA)6-4 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Brayden Michna ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)JanMagnus Johnson (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lama (q) (CHL)Sebastian Murillo ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aidan Mayo ()Patrick Daciek (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (q) (BRA)Jason Kros ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Joel Link ()Ronald Hohmann ()6-7(5) 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Cash Hanzlik ()Rowland Phillips (_JA)0-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (q) (ROU)John Bernard ()6-1 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Eliot Spizzirri ()Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)6-3 6-7(6) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Preston Touliatos (USA)Alexander Bernard ()1-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Quinn Snyder ()6-0 6-2[H2H]