ATP M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2019-11-18Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Naples, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
SFMartin Damm (WC) (CZE)Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Sebastian Baez (ARG)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
QFMartin Damm (WC) (CZE)Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Peter Heller (7) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Fletcher Scott (WC) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)Adrian Andreev (JE) (BUL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Federico Zeballos ()6-2 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (7) (GER)Bastian Malla (CHL)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (ARG)Roberto Cid (2) (DOM)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JE) (BUL)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (7) (GER)Daniel Labrador (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Fletcher Scott (WC) (USA)Ronald Hohmann (q) ()6-7(5) 7-6(7) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Jesse Witten (WC) (USA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Alafia Ayeni (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Wilson Leite (BRA)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Ulises Blanch (USA)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Roberto Cid (2) (DOM)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Jordi Arconada (ARG)0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Toby Alex Kodat (WC) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)Pedro Sakamoto (4) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (CHL)Adam Moundir ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (ARG)Alan Kohen (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-4 6-0
SFTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
6-2 6-2
SFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
7-6(4) 2-6 10-7
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Peter Heller (GER)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-3 6-1
QFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Boris Arias ()
Federico Zeballos ()
7-6(12) 7-6(7)
QFDragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFJordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
7-6(5) 7-5
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Bastian Malla (CHL)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-2 6-0
R16Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
Martin Damm (CZE)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
7-5 6-7(3) 10-8
R16Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Alafia Ayeni (USA)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Giulio Perego ()
Matthis Ross ()
7-5 6-0
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Pietro Perego ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Boris Arias ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-4 6-2
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
Jason Kros ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Preston Touliatos (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Daniel Labrador (q) ()Mehdi Laalej (MAR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alan Kohen (q) ()Jose Pereira (BRA)4-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q1Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)6-7(4) 6-4 14-12[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Nikolas Tvedt ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Preston Touliatos (USA)Patrick Daciek (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Aidan Mayo ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Rowland Phillips (_JA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Labrador (q) ()Cash Hanzlik ()3-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mehdi Laalej (MAR)Maxime Mora (FRA)3-6 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q2Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)Jason Kros ()4-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Jose Pereira (BRA)Quinn Snyder ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alan Kohen (q) ()Matthis Ross ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Joel Link ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Boris Arias ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Alfredo Perez (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Laalej (MAR)Philip Lynch ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cash Hanzlik ()Jeremie Casabon ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Labrador (q) ()Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)2-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Jamie Vance (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Brian Battistone (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aidan Mayo ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)JanMagnus Johnson (USA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Preston Touliatos (USA)Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Patrick Daciek (USA)Pietro Perego ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Tvedt ()Nikolay Sysoev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jason Kros ()Sebastian Murillo ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (BRA)Andrew Immink ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Quinn Snyder ()Martin Maldonado ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matthis Ross ()John Bernard ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (q) ()Amit Beniwal ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Joshua Goodger (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joel Link ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias ()Tennyson Whiting ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Micah Braswell (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (USA)Logan Zapp ()6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Giulio Perego ()7-5 3-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Takeshi Taco (_PE)6-2 6-1[H2H]