ATP M25 Murcia, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M25 Murcia, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Murcia, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2020-03-02Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Murcia, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Pedro Cachin (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFPablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
SFPedro Cachin (ARG)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFPedro Cachin (ARG)Inigo Cervantes (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
QFPablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (WC) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)Jules Okala (2) (FRA)6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Inigo Cervantes (ESP)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (ARG)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (ITA)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Inigo Cervantes (ESP)Ronald Slobodchikov (7) (RUS)4-6 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (2) (FRA)Gianni Mina (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (ITA)Yuanfeng Li (q) (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (3) (ESP)Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Gianluigi Quinzi (8) (ITA)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Nicolas ALVAREZ Varona (WC) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (LL) (RUS)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Ivan Gakhov (RUS)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Rayane Roumane (6) (FRA)Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)Timofey Skatov (RUS)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Carles Hernandez (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)6-0 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Maxime Hamou (4) (FRA)7-6(2) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (ARG)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FInigo Cervantes (4) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFSergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
6-2 7-5
SFInigo Cervantes (4) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa (WC) ()
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
6-2 6-4
QFInigo Cervantes (4) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)
6-1 6-0
QFAlejandro Manzanera Pertusa (WC) ()
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
1-0 ret.
QFMarco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS)
Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)
6-2 6-2
QFSergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
3-6 6-0 10-7
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-4 4-6 10-7
R16Marco Bortolotti (3) (ITA)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Alvaro ALCARAZ Garfia (WC) (ESP)
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera ()
6-1 6-2
R16Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)
Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)
Javier Molino (ESP)
Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()
6-2 3-6 11-9
R16Inigo Cervantes (4) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Maxime Hamou (FRA)
Gianni Mina (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa (WC) ()
Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)
Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
Pol Fernandez (ESP)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
Gerard Granollers (1) (ESP)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
6-3 4-6 10-0
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (2) (ESP)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
w/o
R16Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS)
Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)
Rayane Roumane (FRA)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yuanfeng Li (q) (CHN)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Santiago Plaza (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Ismael Carrero (ESP)6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (LL) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Santiago Plaza (ESP)Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera ()4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Ismael Carrero (ESP)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Javier Molino (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)David Leon Moros ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)Jaime Caldes (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zakhar Trapeznikov (LL) (RUS)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-4 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)5-7 6-0 11-9[H2H]
Q2Pol Fernandez (ESP)Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (q) (CHN)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-2 2-6 17-15[H2H]
Q2Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jaime Caldes (ESP)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gerard Granollers (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Pedro Rodenas ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3David Leon Moros ()Oscar Traviesa Mola ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (ESP)Daniel Merida Aguilar ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Fermin Calvo Barcelo (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP)0-6 6-1 10-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)Areg Stepanian ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Dhyan C Patel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Alvaro Rentero Puche (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Tamirlan Teberikov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Carlos Gimenez Perez ()3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Pol Fernandez (ESP)Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (LL) (RUS)Ruben Busch (_GE)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) (q) ()Pablo Masjuan Ginel ()6-2 6-7(1) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Daniil Gusev ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (q) (CHN)Alvaro ALCARAZ Garfia (ESP)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ismael Carrero (ESP)Matthew Kouznetsov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera ()Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Santiago Plaza (ESP)Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Lluis Dolz (ESP)6-4 5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Daniel Kouznetsov (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()Jurgen Briand (FRA)7-6(4) 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Samuel Guarin (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]