ATP M25 Meerbusch, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Meerbusch, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Meerbusch, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2021-04-12Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Meerbusch, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlexander Erler (AUT)Arthur Cazaux ()6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFAlexander Erler (AUT)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFArthur Cazaux ()David Pichler (q) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Peter Heller (GER)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFAlexander Erler (AUT)Milan Welte (q) (_GE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFArthur Cazaux ()Michael Vrbensky (3) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (q) (AUT)Tim Handel (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Niels Visker (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (GER)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Milan Welte (q) (_GE)Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Erler (AUT)Yannick Mertens (BEL)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Arthur Cazaux ()Dan Added (7) (FRA)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (3) (CZE)Sandro Ehrat (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16David Pichler (q) (AUT)Alexander Mannapov (WC) (RUS)6-2 3-6 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Tim Handel (q) ()Tobias Simon (GER)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Rudolf Molleker (1) (_GE)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Niels Visker (q) ()Louis Wessels ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)Marvin Moeller (WC) (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (GER)Viktor Durasovic (5) (NOR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)Christopher Heyman (BEL)7-6(3) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Milan Welte (q) (_GE)Pietro Rondoni (q) (ITA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (AUT)Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannick Mertens (BEL)Jeroen Vanneste (8) (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dan Added (7) (FRA)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)6-4 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Arthur Cazaux ()Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (SUI)Lucas Gerch ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (3) (CZE)Max Hans Rehberg (WC) ()7-6(2) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32David Pichler (q) (AUT)Vaclav Safranek (6) (CZE)1-6 7-6(9) 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexander Mannapov (WC) (RUS)Pajo Marjanovic (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (GER)Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Tim Handel (q) ()Jiri Lehecka (2) (CZE)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJiri Lehecka (3) (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Viktor Durasovic (1) (NOR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
6-3 6-3
SFViktor Durasovic (1) (NOR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Peter Heller (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
1-6 7-5 10-8
SFJiri Lehecka (3) (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Kai Lemstra (_GE)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
6-3 6-3
QFViktor Durasovic (1) (NOR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Christopher Heyman (BEL)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
5-7 7-6(3) 10-5
QFPeter Heller (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
David Pichler (4) (AUT)
Kai Wehnelt ()
5-7 7-6(4) 10-7
QFJiri Lehecka (3) (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Max Houkes ()
Mick Veldheer ()
6-2 7-6(2)
QFKai Lemstra (_GE)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
Alexander Erler (2) (AUT)
Fabian Fallert ()
6-4 6-2
R16Viktor Durasovic (1) (NOR)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Lucas Gerch ()
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
6-2 6-2
R16Christopher Heyman (BEL)
Mats Rosenkranz ()
Christian Hansen (WC) ()
Jim Walder (_GE)
6-4 6-2
R16David Pichler (4) (AUT)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Jannik Rother ()
Louis Wessels ()
6-1 6-4
R16Peter Heller (GER)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Niels Visker ()
Leopold Zima (_GE)
6-2 6-4
R16Max Houkes ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Alexander Mannapov (RUS)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-0 6-3
R16Jiri Lehecka (3) (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Mark Owen Endler (WC) ()
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke ()
6-3 6-1
R16Kai Lemstra (_GE)
Marvin Moeller (_GE)
Lars Johann (WC) (_GE)
Lewie Lane (_GE)
6-7(1) 6-1 10-2
R16Alexander Erler (2) (AUT)
Fabian Fallert ()
Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
4-6 6-3 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tim Handel (q) ()Alexey Vatutin (RUS)4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1David Pichler (q) (AUT)John Sperle ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Niels Visker (q) ()Mark Owen Endler ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milan Welte (q) (_GE)Mats Rosenkranz ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Mats Hermans ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Alexis Boureau (FRA)7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Pietro Rondoni (q) (ITA)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-7(4) 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Christian Hansen ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Tom Gentzsch ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tim Handel (q) ()Hazem Naow (SYR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2David Pichler (q) (AUT)Jing Long Weng ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2John Sperle ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Mark Owen Endler ()Alessio Vasquez Gehrke ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Niels Visker (q) ()Floris Podzimek ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mats Rosenkranz ()Lewie Lane (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Milan Welte (q) (_GE)Hendrik Jebens ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans ()Lars Johann (_GE)3-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (FRA)Gian Luca Tanner ()6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)7-6(5) 6-7(5) 10-4[H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (q) (ITA)Maximilian Dietel ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Max Houkes ()3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Christian Hansen ()Hugo Pierre (FRA)6-4 6-7(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Jim Walder (_GE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexey Vatutin (RUS)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Gentzsch ()Fred Olivier Schommer (_GE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel (q) ()Marcel Zielinski ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hazem Naow (SYR)Marlon Vankan ()6-0 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3David Pichler (q) (AUT)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jing Long Weng ()Amer Naow (SYR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Luc Hoeijmans (SUI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)Tomas Papik (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alessio Vasquez Gehrke ()Mick Veldheer ()6-1 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Mark Owen Endler ()Julian Peter ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Floris Podzimek ()Nikita Matiyevich ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niels Visker (q) ()Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mats Rosenkranz ()Nino Toto ()6-0 6-7(2) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Lewie Lane (_GE)Nicolas Affolter ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milan Welte (q) (_GE)Jannik Rother ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marvin Netuschil (q) (GER)Kai Lemstra (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patric Prinoth (ITA)Leonid Avramenko (RUS)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lars Johann (_GE)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Jurgen Briand (FRA)6-3 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Gian Luca Tanner ()Kai Wehnelt ()3-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Flemming Peters ()6-7(5) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Hugo Voljacques (FRA)Max Wiskandt ()4-6 6-1 10-0[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Nico Hornitschek (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (q) (ITA)Sascha Moeller ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Dietel ()Yannick Stephan Born ()6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Maik Moraing ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes ()Luka Shane Eble (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Christian Hansen ()Adrian Obert (GER)4-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pierre (FRA)Zakhar Martsinkevich ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jim Walder (_GE)Jimmy Yang (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Tristan Reiff ()6-3 6-1[H2H]