ATP M25 Martos, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Martos, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Martos, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2022-06-13Hard
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Martos, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Jules Marie (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJules Marie (FRA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Daniel Merida Aguilar ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFJules Marie (FRA)Pawel Cias (5) (POL)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)James McCabe (8) ()5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Pedro Rodenas (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFDaniel Merida Aguilar ()Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Jules Marie (FRA)Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)7-6(4) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (5) (POL)Martin Breysach (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)Chak Lam Coleman Wong (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16James McCabe (8) ()Javier Molino (q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Johannes Haerteis (7) (GER)6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Pedro Rodenas (WC) ()Gerard Planelles Ripoll (WC) ()6-4 4-6 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Inaki Montes-De La Torre (q) ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Daniel Merida Aguilar ()Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (FRA)Pedro Araujo (PRT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Breysach (FRA)Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez (q) ()6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (5) (POL)Diego Barreto Sanchez ()6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (3) (ESP)Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Chak Lam Coleman Wong (q) ()Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Dali Blanch ()5-7 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32James McCabe (8) ()Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R32Johannes Haerteis (7) (GER)Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Rodenas (WC) ()Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gerard Planelles Ripoll (WC) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (4) (ESP)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Inaki Montes-De La Torre (q) ()Pablo Llamas Ruiz (6) ()4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Noah Lopez (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Miguel Garcia (q) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Merida Aguilar ()Akira Santillan (2) (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 6-4 10-7
QFUndecided
Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-0 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 3-6 10-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
2-1 ret.
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
7-6(5) 3-6 12-10
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-0 6-2
R16Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP)
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
Undecided
6-2 4-6 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Miguel Fernando Pereira (2) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
7-6(6) 5-7 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Inaki Montes-De La Torre (q) ()Miguel Fernando Pereira ()5-7 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q1Chak Lam Coleman Wong (q) ()Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)5-7 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q1Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Bingyu Yu (CHN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez (q) ()Aleksi Lofman ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Noah Lopez (q) ()Alan Postay (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)7-5 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q1Miguel Garcia (q) (ESP)Tom Gentzsch ()7-6(4) 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Inaki Montes-De La Torre (q) ()Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira ()Pedro De La Riva Bueno ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chak Lam Coleman Wong (q) ()Noah Thurner (_GE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)Sizya Ernest Kivanda (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (q) (ESP)Constantinos Koshis ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (LL) (ISR)Pavel Petrov (RUS) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Zyaan Ahmed ()5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Bingyu Yu (CHN)David Munoz (ESP) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksi Lofman ()Gabriel Elicha Navas ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez (q) ()Areg Stepanian ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez (q) ()Jordi Domenech Castillo ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alan Postay (ARG)Pablo Martinez Gomez ()6-4 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)Ying Hou ()7-5 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Javier Molino (q) (ESP)Enzo Frances Tessari ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Gentzsch ()Mikel Martinez (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Miguel Garcia (q) (ESP)Mario Monclus Martin ()7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]