ATP M25 Loule, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Loule, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Loule, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2022-03-14Hard
OutdoorPortugal
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Loule, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFabian Marozsan (HUN)Lucas Miedler (3) (AUT)6-7(6) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFLucas Miedler (3) (AUT)Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFKaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Pedro Araujo (WC) (PRT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFLucas Miedler (3) (AUT)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFAlejandro MORO Canas (ESP)Anton Matusevich (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Adria Soriano Barrera (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro Araujo (WC) (PRT)Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Miedler (3) (AUT)Jumpei Yamasaki (q) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Makoto Ochi (q) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Hady Habib (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)Yu Hsiou Hsu (6) (TPE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Anton Matusevich (GBR)Jan Choinski (GER)3-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Kaichi Uchida (1) (JPN)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)7-6(2) 1-6 10-6[H2H]
R32Adria Soriano Barrera (q) (ESP)Gabriel Decamps (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()Alec Deckers (q) ()5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
R32Pedro Araujo (WC) (PRT)Viktor Durasovic (5) (NOR)4-6 7-6(6) 15-13[H2H]
R32Lucas Miedler (3) (AUT)Christian Sigsgaard (LL) ()7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jumpei Yamasaki (q) (JPN)Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Makoto Ochi (q) (JPN)Fabio Coelho (WC) (POL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Sebastian Fanselow (7) (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (8) (ESP)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (USA)Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Luis Faria (WC) (BRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Stuart Parker (GBR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yu Hsiou Hsu (6) (TPE)Jules Marie (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)Tiago Cacao ()6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (GER)Guy Den Ouden ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Anton Matusevich (GBR)Antoine Escoffier (2) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Pedro Araujo (PRT)
Guy Den Ouden ()
7-5 7-5
SFPedro Araujo (PRT)
Guy Den Ouden ()
Alberto Barroso Campos (4) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-4 4-6 10-8
SFYu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Alexander Donski (3) (CAN)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
4-6 6-4 10-7
QFPedro Araujo (PRT)
Guy Den Ouden ()
Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
7-5 6-3
QFAlberto Barroso Campos (4) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
John Echeverria (ALT) (ESP)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
7-5 1-6 10-6
QFAlexander Donski (3) (CAN)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
6-2 7-5
QFYu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Anton Matusevich (GBR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
6-1 3-6 10-7
R16Lucas Miedler (1) (AUT)
Mark Vervoort (NLD)
Martim Simoes (WC) ()
Illia Stoliar (UKR)
6-2 6-2
R16Pedro Araujo (PRT)
Guy Den Ouden ()
Dennis Dragomirov ()
Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)
6-4 6-3
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (4) (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Luis Faria (WC) (BRA)
Miguel Gomes ()
6-2 6-4
R16John Echeverria (ALT) (ESP)
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ()
Hady Habib (USA)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
w/o
R16Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Dhruva Mulye ()
Hillel Rousseau ()
6-3 6-2
R16Alexander Donski (3) (CAN)
Goncalo Falcao (PRT)
Jan Jermar ()
Stepan Pecak ()
4-6 6-2 10-6
R16Anton Matusevich (GBR)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
Fabio Coelho (WC) (POL)
Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Yu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Tim Loosen (ALT) ()
Vojtech Vlkovsky ()
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Christian Sigsgaard (LL) ()5-7 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q1Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Makoto Ochi (q) (JPN)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Runhao Hua (CHN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alec Deckers (q) ()John Echeverria (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jumpei Yamasaki (q) (JPN)Vojtech Vlkovsky ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Roi Ginat (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1UndecidedMikel Martinez (ESP)[H2H]
Q2Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Ricardo Batista ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Christian Sigsgaard (LL) ()Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)6-3 1-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Dennis Dragomirov ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer ()Maximo Nagele ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Makoto Ochi (q) (JPN)Jan Jermar ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Runhao Hua (CHN)Sid Donarski (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2John Echeverria (ESP)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alec Deckers (q) ()Niv Zuckerman (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jumpei Yamasaki (q) (JPN)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vojtech Vlkovsky ()Caio Gruber ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roi Ginat (ISR)Enzo Frances Tessari ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Afonso Portugal (_PO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2UndecidedAleksi Lofman ()[H2H]
Q2Mikel Martinez (ESP)Goncalo Falcao (PRT)7-6(5) 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Ben Weintraub ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Batista ()David Munoz (ESP) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)Illia Stoliar (UKR)5-7 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Christian Sigsgaard (LL) ()Miguel Simao ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Stepan Pecak ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dennis Dragomirov ()Gabriel Elicha Navas ()6-4 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Maximo Nagele ()Alessandro Corcelli Perez ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Tomas Martins ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Makoto Ochi (q) (JPN)Sergio Davila Godoy ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jan Jermar ()Hillel Rousseau ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas ()Rodrigo Beires ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Guilherme Silva (POR) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)6-2 6-7(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Sid Donarski (CAN)Pedro De La Riva Bueno ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (CHN)Bernardo Teixeira (_PO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3John Echeverria (ESP)William Binnie ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bingyu Yu (CHN)Tiago Sousa (PRT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Niv Zuckerman (ISR)Martim Simoes ()6-1 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alec Deckers (q) ()Nil Boixader Roca ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jumpei Yamasaki (q) (JPN)Mario Monclus Martin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)David Gabor ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Vlkovsky ()Tim Loosen ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Caio Gruber ()Naman Sharma ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Roi Ginat (ISR)Johannes Ingildsen ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Enzo Frances Tessari ()Tomas Tenil ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Afonso Portugal (_PO)Andre Stewart ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Miguel Gomes ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adria Soriano Barrera (q) (ESP)Adam Blecha (CZE)[H2H]
Q3Aleksi Lofman ()Joseph White ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mikel Martinez (ESP)Henry Salonen ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Dhruva Mulye ()6-0 6-1[H2H]