ATP M25 Lima, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Lima, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Lima, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2021-10-11Clay
OutdoorPeru
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Lima, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Jonathan Mridha (8) (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFDaniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Facundo Juarez (7) (ARG)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
QFFacundo Juarez (7) (ARG)Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFJonathan Mridha (8) (SWE)Gonzalo Villanueva (4) (ARG)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFDaniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)Jean Thirouin (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (7) (ARG)Gonzalo Bueno (WC) ()7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Jonathan Mridha (8) (SWE)Duilio Vallebuona (q) (PER)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Federico Zeballos ()2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Alvaro Guillen Meza (q) (_EC)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (4) (ARG)Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Enrique Bogo (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Alvaro Guillen Meza (q) (_EC)Boris Arias (LL) ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Duilio Vallebuona (q) (PER)Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (4) (ARG)Luca Castelnuovo ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (5) (BRA)Cayetano March (_EC)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (7) (ARG)Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (1) (ESP)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (3) (ESP)6-3 6-7(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (8) (SWE)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Ignacio Buse (WC) ()3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Giulio Colacioppo (q) (ITA)2-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Bueno (WC) ()Gianluca Ballotta (WC) ()6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jean Thirouin (USA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (q) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-2 6-2
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Gonzalo Bueno ()
Ignacio Buse ()
6-2 6-2
SFDaniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
w/o
QFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
w/o
QFDaniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Boris Arias (1) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
6-1 4-6 10-8
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-1 6-1
QFGonzalo Bueno ()
Ignacio Buse ()
Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
w/o
R16Luca Castelnuovo ()
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Jose Luis Claro (WC) ()
Jorge Jorge (PER)
6-0 6-0
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()
Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)
6-2 6-3
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-4 6-0
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Gianluca Ballotta (WC) ()
Sebastian Carpio ()
6-3 6-4
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Gonzalo Bueno ()
Ignacio Buse ()
Enrique Bogo (BRA)
Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
5-7 7-5 10-4
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (3) (ESP)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
7-6(9) 6-2
R16Boris Arias (1) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Joao Marcos Nusdeo (q) (BRA)Martin Pestana ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Ian Turner ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alvaro Guillen Meza (q) (_EC)Jorge Jorge (PER)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Duilio Vallebuona (q) (PER)Enzo Rimoli ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi (q) ()Felipe Souza (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Giulio Colacioppo (q) (ITA)Jared Thompkins (USA)7-6(14) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Sebastian Carpio ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola (q) ()Boris Arias (LL) ()4-6 7-6(8) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ian Turner ()Carlos Daniel Monrroy Ollague ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jorge Jorge (PER)Jose Luis Claro ()6-3 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Carpio ()Enrique Cavero (PER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola (q) ()Cesar ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Felipe Souza (BRA)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Enzo Rimoli ()Carlos Bustamante ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jared Thompkins (USA)Sasha Kovacevic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Pestana ()Rodrigo Arias (BOL)6-0 6-1[H2H]