ATP M25 Klosters, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Klosters, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M25 Klosters, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2022-06-20Clay
OutdoorSwitzerland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Klosters, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMattia Bellucci (2) ()Lukas Neumayer (6) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFLukas Neumayer (6) ()Remy Bertola ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFMattia Bellucci (2) ()Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRemy Bertola ()Damien Wenger (5) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFLukas Neumayer (6) ()Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFStefan Palosi (ROU)Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFMattia Bellucci (2) ()Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Remy Bertola ()Jules Marie (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Damien Wenger (5) (SUI)Filippo Speziali (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)Leopold Zima (_GE)6-7(7) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Neumayer (6) ()Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Stefan Palosi (ROU)Jakub Paul (8) (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Alexander Weis (3) (ITA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg (WC) ()Federico Iannaccone (ITA)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci (2) ()Michael Vrbensky (CZE)7-6(1) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (FRA)Jonathan Mridha (9) (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola ()Noah Lopez (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Filippo Speziali (q) ()Gian Gruenig (q) (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (5) (SUI)Raffael Schaer (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (AUT)Valentin Royer (4) ()2-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Leopold Zima (_GE)Facundo Yunis (LL) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)Eric Vanshelboim ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Lukas Neumayer (6) ()Mirko Martinez (SUI)6-7(5) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (8) (SUI)Yann Marti (q) (SUI)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (ROU)Benedikt Emesz (q) ()7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()4-6 7-6(2) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (3) (ITA)Mika Brunold (WC) ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg (WC) ()Maximilian Neuchrist (7) (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Jerome Kym ()2-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Jan Sebesta (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (2) ()Timo Stodder ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
SFUndecided
Undecided
SFUndecided
Remy Bertola (2) ()
Jakub Paul (SUI)
QFUndecided
Undecided
QFUndecided
Mattia Bellucci ()
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
QFRemy Bertola (2) ()
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-2 6-4
R16Louroi Martinez (5) (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Bye
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Mattia Bellucci ()
Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
Undecided
6-2 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
R16Undecided
Undecided
3-6 6-2 10-6
R16Dimitris Sakellaridis ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Undecided
6-3 3-6 10-3
R16Remy Bertola (2) ()
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Manfredi Graziani ()3-6 7-6(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Benedikt Emesz (q) ()Timofey Stepanov ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Samuele Pieri ()6-4 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)Alessandro Pecci ()6-3 6-7(11) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Filippo Speziali (q) ()Dominik Recek (CZE)2-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q1Gian Gruenig (q) (SUI)Facundo Yunis (LL) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yann Marti (q) (SUI)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jan Sebesta (q) ()Edoardo Graziani (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Manfredi Graziani ()Louroi Martinez (SUI)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Nico Hornitschek (q) (_GE)Jasin Jakupi ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Timofey Stepanov ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz (q) ()Carlo Venturini ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Jonas Schaer (SUI)7-6(0) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Samuele Pieri ()Ivan La Cava ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Pecci ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)Marko Andrejic ()2-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Tanguy Genier ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filippo Speziali (q) ()Edison Ambarzumjan (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis (LL) ()Jamie Krattiger ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gian Gruenig (q) (SUI)Noel Larwig (_GE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yann Marti (q) (SUI)Nicolas Affolter ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Graziani (SUI)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jan Sebesta (q) ()Nico Jaeger ()6-3 0-6 10-6[H2H]