ATP M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2022-05-30Clay
OutdoorBosnia and Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJoris De Loore (BEL)Hady Habib (3) (USA)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
SFHady Habib (3) (USA)Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJoris De Loore (BEL)Raphael Collignon ()5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJakub Paul (7) (SUI)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFHady Habib (3) (USA)Michael Vrbensky (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFJoris De Loore (BEL)Mattia Bellucci (4) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFRaphael Collignon ()Moez Echargui (5) (TUN)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)Andrej Nedic (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Hady Habib (3) (USA)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Joris De Loore (BEL)Denys Klok (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mattia Bellucci (4) ()Sebastian Prechtel (GER)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Moez Echargui (5) (TUN)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Raphael Collignon ()Li Tu (2) (AUS)5-7 6-2 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Aldin Jasarevic (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()Drazen Petrovic (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrej Nedic (WC) ()Andrej Djokic (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (7) (SUI)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Hady Habib (3) (USA)Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Simon Freund (SWE)6-7(7) 6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Remy Bertola (8) ()3-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (UKR)Jonathan Mridha (6) (SWE)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Joris De Loore (BEL)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Bozo Barun (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (4) ()Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Moez Echargui (5) (TUN)Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)6-0 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Raphael Collignon ()Fausto Tabacco (ITA)2-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Li Tu (2) (AUS)Luca Castagnola (q) ()7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatthew Christopher Romios (2) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Mattia Bellucci (3) ()
Remy Bertola ()
3-6 6-4 10-6
SFMattia Bellucci (3) ()
Remy Bertola ()
Undecided
6-2 4-4 ret.
SFMatthew Christopher Romios (2) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Vitali Chvets (BLR)
Kirill Mishkin ()
6-3 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 6-2
QFMattia Bellucci (3) ()
Remy Bertola ()
Undecided
6-3 7-6(2)
QFVitali Chvets (BLR)
Kirill Mishkin ()
Undecided
7-6(3) 6-2
QFMatthew Christopher Romios (2) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Undecided
4-6 6-3 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
3-6 6-2 12-10
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-1
R16Mattia Bellucci (3) ()
Remy Bertola ()
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)
4-6 7-6(4) 10-5
R16Undecided
Bozo Barun ()
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Vitali Chvets (BLR)
Kirill Mishkin ()
Undecided
6-0 6-1
R16Undecided
Lucas Cotler (ALT) ()
Patricio Heras (ARG)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-5 6-4
R16Matthew Christopher Romios (2) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Undecided
6-3 7-6(5)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luca Castagnola (q) ()Bogdan Pavel (ROU)7-6(8) 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Igor Dudun (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)Pietro Pampanin ()7-6(4) 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Luka Todorovic ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Bozo Barun (q) ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Andre Biro (HUN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Luca Castagnola (q) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-7(2) 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Zaharije-Zak Talic (AUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Jerko Brkic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Dudun (UKR)Kirill Mishkin ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Pietro Pampanin ()Vitali Chvets (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)Sasa Markovic ()2-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Nikola Kijac ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luka Todorovic ()Dimitrije Zubac ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun (q) ()Matej Galik ()7-6(0) 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Josip Simundza ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andre Biro (HUN)Jakub Kroslak ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Tilen Kovac ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola (q) ()Ivan Biletic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zaharije-Zak Talic (AUS)Ainur Garifullin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (ROU)Viktor Boban ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jerko Brkic ()Patricio Heras (ARG)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Igor Dudun (UKR)Eman Sadikovic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Kirill Mishkin ()Afan Nekovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Pampanin ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitali Chvets (BLR)Tarik Bajrovic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sasa Markovic ()Luka Bojicic Ono ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Trey Hilderbrand (q) (USA)Grygorii Kysilov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikola Kijac ()Luka Vuglar ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dimitrije Zubac ()Adrian Matej Gracanin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Todorovic ()Luka Veselic (CRC)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun (q) ()Riccardo D'Arpino ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matej Galik ()Ivan Kremenchutskyi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Josip Simundza ()Stefano D'Agostino ()2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Lucas Cotler ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andre Biro (HUN)Stevan Popovic ()0-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jakub Kroslak ()Mark Dragomirov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tilen Kovac ()Yannick Baluska ()6-2 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Pavel Kelo ()6-3 6-2[H2H]