ATP M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2021-05-24Clay
OutdoorBosnia and Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Kiseljak, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFFrancesco Forti (4) (ITA)Zsombor Piros (7) (HUN)7-6(2) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Jelle Sels (1) (NLD)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Gauthier Onclin (BEL)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFFrancesco Forti (4) (ITA)Lukas Palovic (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFZsombor Piros (7) (HUN)Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Jelle Sels (1) (NLD)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Tim Heger (q) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Luka Todorovic (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Bozo Barun (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Palovic (q) ()Dan Added (5) (FRA)6-3 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Zsombor Piros (7) (HUN)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)David Pichler (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jelle Sels (1) (NLD)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Marko Stakusic (WC) ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tim Heger (q) (GER)Domagoj Biljesko ()7-6(6) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Elmar Ejupovic (6) (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Luka Todorovic (WC) ()Miljan Zekic (3) (SRB)0-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Bozo Barun (q) ()Stefan Micov (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (8) (BIH)Lilian Breut (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Dan Added (5) (FRA)Bogdan Bajic (WC) (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Lukas Palovic (q) ()Leandro Riedi ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (4) (ITA)Aleksandar Mihailovic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Zsombor Piros (7) (HUN)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Duje Kekez (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)Bastian Malla (CHL)4-6 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (2) (BRA)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
4-6 6-4 10-4
SFJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Zvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
6-4 3-6 10-3
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (2) (BRA)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Mirza Basic (BIH)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
5-7 6-3 10-8
QFJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 6-2
QFZvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Flemming Peters ()
4-6 6-2 11-9
QFMirza Basic (BIH)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Fabian Marozsan (4) (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
w/o
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (2) (BRA)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Leandro Riedi ()
6-2 6-7(3) 15-13
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)
Jelle Sels (NLD)
Marino Jakic (WC) ()
Roko Stipetic ()
6-4 6-0
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Bozo Barun (WC) ()
Drazen Petrovic ()
6-1 4-6 10-7
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Flemming Peters ()
Lilian Breut (ALT) ()
Valentin Lapalu ()
6-2 6-7(4) 10-8
R16Zvonimir Babic ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Mirza Basic (BIH)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Viktor Jovic ()
Goran Zivotic ()
6-3 6-1
R16Fabian Marozsan (4) (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
Tim Heger (GER)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-4 6-2
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Leandro Riedi ()
Marko Stakusic (WC) ()
Dimitrije Zubac ()
3-0 ret.
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (2) (BRA)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Peter Makk (HUN)
Lukas Palovic ()
6-0 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lukas Palovic (q) ()Valentin Lapalu ()6-3 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Tim Heger (q) (GER)Marino Jakic ()6-3 6-7(3) 10-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (q) ()Stevan Popovic ()5-7 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q1Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Elgin Khoeblal ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bozo Barun (q) ()Goran Zivotic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Lilian Breut (q) ()Nicolas Zanellato ()4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Valentin Lapalu ()Peter Makk (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lukas Palovic (q) ()Erdem Isitan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tim Heger (q) (GER)Luka Puljic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marino Jakic ()Petar Jovic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (q) ()Yannick Baluska ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stevan Popovic ()Alexandar Balj ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Elgin Khoeblal ()Yann Wojcik ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Jan Kupcic ()4-6 6-0 10-4[H2H]
Q2Bozo Barun (q) ()Drazen Petrovic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Goran Zivotic ()Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Zanellato ()Viktor Jovic ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Lilian Breut (q) ()Flemming Peters ()2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Peter Makk (HUN)Marko Maksimovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Lapalu ()Alen Moritz Hodzic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Erdem Isitan ()Nino Toto ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Palovic (q) ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (q) (GER)Joris Hoogland ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Puljic ()Muhamed Ademovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petar Jovic ()Preston Connor ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marino Jakic ()Antun Vidak (CRO)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()6-3 6-7(4) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Yannick Baluska ()Oliver Jevtovic ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Alexandar Balj ()Danilo Ilic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stevan Popovic ()Anze Arh (SLO)6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Moritz Trocker (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal ()Roko Stipetic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jan Kupcic ()Max Van Wijk ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Din Karahodza ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun (q) ()Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Drazen Petrovic ()Sabit Suntic ()6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Dimitrije Zubac ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Goran Zivotic ()Matija Zugic (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Viktor Jovic ()Michel Hopp ()7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato ()Ante Toto ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lilian Breut (q) ()Joel Link ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Maxim Krapivin ()3-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]