ATP M25 Kashiwa, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M25 Kashiwa, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Kashiwa, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2022-09-26Hard
OutdoorJapan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Kashiwa, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSasi Kumar Mukund (2) (IND)Duarte Vale (7) (PRT)7-6(6) 3-6 6-0[H2H]
SFDuarte Vale (7) (PRT)Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFSasi Kumar Mukund (2) (IND)Daniel Rodrigues (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFMario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Lucas Catarina (5) ()6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFDuarte Vale (7) (PRT)Arthur Fery ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDaniel Rodrigues (POL)Fajing Sun (CHN)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFSasi Kumar Mukund (2) (IND)Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Goncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (5) ()Patrick Schoen (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Arthur Fery ()Luca Potenza (4) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Duarte Vale (7) (PRT)Fabio Coelho (WC) (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Fajing Sun (CHN)Harry Wendelken ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R16Daniel Rodrigues (POL)Vito Tonejc (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Sasi Kumar Mukund (2) (IND)Lorenzo Claverie ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (1) (PRT)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Aleksi Lofman (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrick Schoen (q) ()Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (5) ()Martim LEOTE Prata (WC) (POL)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Potenza (4) (ITA)Adan FREIRE DA Silva (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Arthur Fery ()Tiago Silva (LL) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabio Coelho (WC) (POL)Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Duarte Vale (7) (PRT)Raphael Lambling (FRA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Fajing Sun (CHN)Pedro Araujo (6) (PRT)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Harry Wendelken ()Jaime Faria ()7-6(1) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Rodrigues (POL)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (q) (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vito Tonejc (q) ()Christian Langmo (3) (USA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)Alfredo Perez (8) (USA)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)Nuno Pinheiro (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Claverie ()Benjamin Hannestad (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sasi Kumar Mukund (2) (IND)Miguel Gomes (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
4-6 6-1 10-7
SFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-4
SFUndecided
Undecided
1-0 ret.
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-4
QFDiego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Raphael Lambling (FRA)
Daniel Rodrigues (POL)
7-5 6-7(1) 10-7
QFUndecided
Alfredo Perez (3) (USA)
Duarte Vale (PRT)
6-3 6-7(5) 10-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 7-6(5) 10-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 7-5
R16Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (4) (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Raphael Lambling (FRA)
Daniel Rodrigues (POL)
Undecided
6-1 6-1
R16Undecided
Christian Langmo (USA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Alfredo Perez (3) (USA)
Duarte Vale (PRT)
Undecided
6-3 7-6(7)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksi Lofman (q) ()Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Ricardo Batista ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()Miguel Garcia (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Patrick Schoen (q) ()Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Vito Tonejc (q) ()Batiste Guerra ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adan FREIRE DA Silva (q) (FRA)Tommaso Vola ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (q) (BRA)Tiago Silva (LL) ()6-7(4) 7-6(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Nuno Pinheiro (q) ()Goncalo Falcao (PRT)7-5 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Aleksi Lofman (q) ()Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bingyu Yu (CHN)Joao Martins ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()Rodrigo Alves ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ricardo Batista ()Martim Simoes ()6-4 6-7(0) 10-8[H2H]
Q2Miguel Garcia (ESP)Filipe Grebentsov ()5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()Luis Miguel Saraiva ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)Ricardo Ramos ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Patrick Schoen (q) ()Joseph White ()6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Vito Tonejc (q) ()Francisco Vilaca ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Batiste Guerra ()Yujiro Onuma ()1-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q2Adan FREIRE DA Silva (q) (FRA)Mathieu Dussaubat ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Vola ()Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tiago Silva (LL) ()Bernardo Balancho ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (q) (BRA)Diogo Morais ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Nuno Pinheiro (q) ()Illia Stoliar (UKR)3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Goncalo Falcao (PRT)Andre Stewart ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksi Lofman (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)Pedro Liborio ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Joao Martins ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bingyu Yu (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mario Gonzalez Fernandez (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Alves ()Fermin Edgardo Sosa ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Batista ()Aditya Katticaren ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martim Simoes ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miguel Garcia (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filipe Grebentsov ()Tomas Tenil ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luis Miguel Saraiva ()Thomas Sorensen ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Ruscica (1988) (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomas Curras Abasolo (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Ramos ()Davide Covi ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Schoen (q) ()Manuel Almeida ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joseph White ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vito Tonejc (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francisco Vilaca ()Albert Sole ()4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Batiste Guerra ()Paulo Silva (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yujiro Onuma ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adan FREIRE DA Silva (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Dussaubat ()Peter Sychev ()6-3 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Vola ()Ruari Mclennan ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adria Vallejo Ferrer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tiago Silva (LL) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bernardo Balancho ()Freddy Humphries ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (q) (BRA)Keanu Elias Immler ()6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Diogo Morais ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Illia Stoliar (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nuno Pinheiro (q) ()Rupert George ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andre Stewart ()Andre Amaro ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Falcao (PRT)ByeBye[H2H]